2019 Open Cis Cup

2019-08-30 to 2019-09-04

Overall

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 T01 2019-08-31 12:30    67.6 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 T02 2019-09-01 13:00    50.8 km 97% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 171 Igor Gordeev M RUS Flow XCRacer not 432/852 962 1394
2 6699 Kim Tran M VIE GIN Leopard Vietnam People's Air Force 453/894 926 1379
3 59 Artem Sokolovskiy M RUS Ozone Zeno 427/842 881 1308
4 486 Kirill Kostiuchenko M RUS Gin Leopard 433/855 874 1307
5 191 Yevgeniy Oreshkin M KAZ Ozone Mantra M6 951 336/682 1287
6 58 Aleksandr Isaev M RUS Ozone Zeno 414/817 815 1229
7 111 Pavel Makarov M RUS FLOW XC Racer http://krasaerostat.ru 865 340/689 1205
8 246 Albert Abdullin M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 344/679 856 1200
9 9 Alexander Lyust M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 812 375/760 1187
10 242 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 214/422 946 1160
11 31 Alexey Tarasov M RUS DaVinci XChord DaVinci 821 336/681 1157
12 17 Denis Klimov M KAZ Niviuk Klimber P 823 297/602 1120
13 43 Anna Verbitskaya F RUS Gin Gliders Bonanza 2 812 243/493 1055
14 36 Dmitry Abdrashitov M RUS PHI Maestro 801 207/421 1008
15 6 Mikhail Shepelin M RUS advance omega 8, 27 mnogosnega.ru 799 207/420 1006
15 99 Maksim Grabovskiy M RUS UP Guru - 860 146/296 1006
17 24 Mikhail Eremin M RUS Ozone Alpina 3 216/427 784 1000
18 124 Gurpreet Dhindsa M IND Meru UP Sky Waltz Balloon Safari 943 43/87 986
19 69 Igor Zygin M KAZ Up Meru 861 68/138 929
20 342 Alexander Shvedunov M RUS Flow Paragliders Spectra 298/588 579 877
21 12 Irina Tarasova F RUS Axis Vega 5 269/530 589 858
22 144 Sergei Kuldin M RUS UP Guru Pskov Oblsport 790 19/39 809
23 90 Evgenii Prokopev M RUS UP Trango XC2 XS AirSiberia 556 240/487 796
24 787 Ilgizar Sayapov M RUS озон Давенчи Икскорд сам себе 17/34 731 748
25 11 Karina Sharipova F RUS BGD Cure http://krasaerostat.ru 230/454 483 713
26 1956 Ilgiz Yagudin M RUS озон альпина нет 492 200/405 692
27 82 Alexey Gusachenko M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 6 - 452 197/400 649
28 117 Pavel Vinchuk M KAZ niviuk Peak-3 570 67/136 637
29 46 Viktor Yudkin M RUS ozone mantra6 myself 425 197/400 622
30 44 Konstantin Butov M RUS Up Trango X-Race 419 197/400 616
31 20 Anna Kadkina F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 412 197/400 609
32 444 Yaroslav Lisnevskiy M RUS Ozone Rush 5 413 194/394 607
33 8010 Nikolay Kryazhev M RUS Dudek Colt2 203/400 401 604
34 989 Vladimir Mishchenko M RUS Advance Sigma 10 532 19/39 551
35 96 Sergey Sikorskiy M KAZ Джин Carrera + S ТОО Гидросталь 523 0 523
36 177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Ray ABBYY FineReader 489 19/39 508
37 904 Dmitry Efimov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 444 29/59 473
38 101 Anastasiya Lyust F RUS Ozone Delta 2 448 19/39 467
39 472 Yuriy Bedin M KAZ Ozone Ozone M6 427 19/39 446
40 133 Dmitrii Root M RUS Advance Iota 2 420 19/39 439
41 108 Sergey Dimitriyenko M KAZ Gin Boomegang GTO 2 31/61 400 431
42 5 Rafael Nasyrov M KAZ SkyCountry Mystic 3 127/251 291 418
43 47 Alexandr Shepovalov M RUS UP Guru 284 122/247 406
44 49 Dmitry Moriakov M RUS Nova Triton-2 Distan 126/248 271 397
45 5100 Dmitrii Popov M RUS Advance Sigma10 279 68/138 347
46 70 Yaroslav Kayumov M RUS OZON Delta2 271 59/120 330
47 23 Dmitry Budyan M RUS Niviuk Peak 3 289 31/63 320
48 797 Natalia Lipatnikova F RUS Ozone M6 85/168 191 276
49 16 Tatiana Panasyuk F RUS Advance Epsilon 8 45/88 149 194
50 601 Alena Shabalina F RUS Niviuk Artik 5 - 163 19/39 182
51 4506 Mariya Kaprielova F RUS skywalk tequila 4 29/57 134 163
52 1111 Dmitriy Sadreyev M KAZ Niviuk Artik5 110 19/39 129
52 30 Zilya Bakirova F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 105 24/48 129
54 1711 Rafail Gizatullin M KAZ Niviuk Ice Peak 6 non 121 0 121
55 91 Alexandr Fateyev M KAZ AD Volt2 myself 116 0 116
56 37 Marina Kiikova F RUS UP Makalu 4 17/34 44 61
57 25 Yevgeniy Tretyakov M KAZ U-Turn Infinity 4 34 0 34
57 48 Alexander Nederer M KAZ Nova Mentor 2 34 0 34
59 10 Elena Liubimova F RUS Advance Epsilon 8 0 0 0
59 765 Danil Onishchenko M RUS Paraavis Joy 2 0 0 0
59 365 Vasilii Emelianov M RUS Paraavis Joy 2 0 0 0
Report created: 2019-09-03T17:33:57+06:00