2019 Open Cis Cup

2019-08-30 to 2019-09-04

Overall

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 T01 2019-08-31 12:30    67.6 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 T02 2019-09-01 13:00    50.8 km 97% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 T03 2019-09-03 13:00    67.9 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 6699 Kim Tran M VIE GIN Leopard Vietnam People's Air Force 230/894 926 1000 2156
2 242 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 108/422 946 843 1897
2 486 Kirill Kostiuchenko M RUS Gin Leopard 855 874 168/653 1897
4 111 Pavel Makarov M RUS FLOW XC Racer http://krasaerostat.ru 865 162/689 845 1872
5 171 Igor Gordeev M RUS Flow XCRacer not 852 962 42/163 1856
6 31 Alexey Tarasov M RUS DaVinci XChord DaVinci 821 160/681 833 1814
7 17 Denis Klimov M KAZ Niviuk Klimber P 823 142/602 827 1792
8 43 Anna Verbitskaya F RUS Gin Gliders Bonanza 2 812 116/493 840 1768
9 59 Artem Sokolovskiy M RUS Ozone Zeno 842 881 29/111 1752
10 99 Maksim Grabovskiy M RUS UP Guru - 860 70/296 800 1730
11 36 Dmitry Abdrashitov M RUS PHI Maestro 801 99/421 819 1719
12 58 Aleksandr Isaev M RUS Ozone Zeno 817 815 73/282 1705
13 246 Albert Abdullin M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 679 856 131/511 1666
14 191 Yevgeniy Oreshkin M KAZ Ozone Mantra M6 951 682 30/118 1663
15 9 Alexander Lyust M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 812 760 0 1572
16 6 Mikhail Shepelin M RUS advance omega 8, 27 mnogosnega.ru 799 99/420 623 1521
17 12 Irina Tarasova F RUS Axis Vega 5 136/530 589 724 1449
18 24 Mikhail Eremin M RUS Ozone Alpina 3 427 784 40/156 1251
19 11 Karina Sharipova F RUS BGD Cure http://krasaerostat.ru 117/454 483 627 1227
20 124 Gurpreet Dhindsa M IND Meru UP Sky Waltz Balloon Safari 943 20/87 260 1223
21 342 Alexander Shvedunov M RUS Flow Paragliders Spectra 588 579 12/45 1179
22 989 Vladimir Mishchenko M RUS Advance Sigma 10 532 9/39 565 1106
23 90 Evgenii Prokopev M RUS UP Trango XC2 XS AirSiberia 556 487 54/211 1097
24 144 Sergei Kuldin M RUS UP Guru Pskov Oblsport 790 9/39 293 1092
25 117 Pavel Vinchuk M KAZ niviuk Peak-3 570 32/136 455 1057
26 82 Alexey Gusachenko M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 6 - 452 94/400 501 1047
27 177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Ray ABBYY FineReader 489 9/39 525 1023
28 20 Anna Kadkina F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 412 94/400 509 1015
29 69 Igor Zygin M KAZ Up Meru 861 138 12/45 1011
30 47 Alexandr Shepovalov M RUS UP Guru 284 58/247 659 1001
31 904 Dmitry Efimov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 444 14/59 506 964
32 444 Yaroslav Lisnevskiy M RUS Ozone Rush 5 413 93/394 448 954
33 1956 Ilgiz Yagudin M RUS озон альпина нет 492 405 12/45 909
34 44 Konstantin Butov M RUS Up Trango X-Race 419 400 52/204 871
35 787 Ilgizar Sayapov M RUS озон Давенчи Икскорд сам себе 9/34 731 87 827
36 46 Viktor Yudkin M RUS ozone mantra6 myself 425 400 0 825
37 8010 Nikolay Kryazhev M RUS Dudek Colt2 400 401 12/45 813
38 5100 Dmitrii Popov M RUS Advance Sigma10 279 32/138 480 791
39 96 Sergey Sikorskiy M KAZ Джин Carrera + S ТОО Гидросталь 523 0 264 787
40 472 Yuriy Bedin M KAZ Ozone Ozone M6 427 9/39 211 647
41 797 Natalia Lipatnikova F RUS Ozone M6 43/168 191 399 633
42 133 Dmitrii Root M RUS Advance Iota 2 420 9/39 154 583
43 5 Rafael Nasyrov M KAZ SkyCountry Mystic 3 251 291 21/83 563
44 49 Dmitry Moriakov M RUS Nova Triton-2 Distan 248 271 25/99 544
45 101 Anastasiya Lyust F RUS Ozone Delta 2 448 39 0 487
46 108 Sergey Dimitriyenko M KAZ Gin Boomegang GTO 2 61 400 12/45 473
47 1111 Dmitriy Sadreyev M KAZ Niviuk Artik5 110 9/39 297 416
48 70 Yaroslav Kayumov M RUS OZON Delta2 271 120 12/45 403
49 23 Dmitry Budyan M RUS Niviuk Peak 3 289 63 0 352
50 601 Alena Shabalina F RUS Niviuk Artik 5 - 163 9/39 91 263
51 16 Tatiana Panasyuk F RUS Advance Epsilon 8 88 149 12/45 249
52 30 Zilya Bakirova F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 105 11/48 131 247
53 91 Alexandr Fateyev M KAZ AD Volt2 myself 116 0 90 206
54 4506 Mariya Kaprielova F RUS skywalk tequila 4 57 134 12/45 203
55 1711 Rafail Gizatullin M KAZ Niviuk Ice Peak 6 non 121 0 45 166
56 25 Yevgeniy Tretyakov M KAZ U-Turn Infinity 4 34 0 45 79
57 37 Marina Kiikova F RUS UP Makalu 4 34 44 0 78
58 765 Danil Onishchenko M RUS Paraavis Joy 2 0 0 52 52
59 10 Elena Liubimova F RUS Advance Epsilon 8 0 0 45 45
59 365 Vasilii Emelianov M RUS Paraavis Joy 2 0 0 45 45
61 48 Alexander Nederer M KAZ Nova Mentor 2 34 0 0 34
Report created: 2019-09-03T21:35:30+06:00