2019 Open Cis Cup

2019-08-30 to 2019-09-04

Sport Class

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Results includes only those pilots where ca:Sport_Class equals '1'

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 T01 2019-08-31 12:30    67.6 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 T02 2019-09-01 13:00    50.8 km 97% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 T03 2019-09-03 13:00    67.9 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 242 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 108/422 946 843 1897
2 43 Anna Verbitskaya F RUS Gin Gliders Bonanza 2 812 116/493 840 1768
3 36 Dmitry Abdrashitov M RUS PHI Maestro 801 99/421 819 1719
4 12 Irina Tarasova F RUS Axis Vega 5 136/530 589 724 1449
5 24 Mikhail Eremin M RUS Ozone Alpina 3 427 784 40/156 1251
6 11 Karina Sharipova F RUS BGD Cure http://krasaerostat.ru 117/454 483 627 1227
7 989 Vladimir Mishchenko M RUS Advance Sigma 10 532 9/39 565 1106
8 90 Evgenii Prokopev M RUS UP Trango XC2 XS AirSiberia 556 487 54/211 1097
9 177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Ray ABBYY FineReader 489 9/39 525 1023
10 20 Anna Kadkina F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 412 94/400 509 1015
11 904 Dmitry Efimov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 444 14/59 506 964
12 444 Yaroslav Lisnevskiy M RUS Ozone Rush 5 413 93/394 448 954
13 1956 Ilgiz Yagudin M RUS Ozone Alpina нет 492 405 12/45 909
14 44 Konstantin Butov M RUS Up Trango X-Race 419 400 52/204 871
15 8010 Nikolay Kryazhev M RUS Dudek Colt2 400 401 12/45 813
16 5100 Dmitrii Popov M RUS Advance Sigma10 279 32/138 480 791
17 96 Sergey Sikorskiy M KAZ Джин Carrera + S ТОО Гидросталь 523 0 264 787
18 133 Dmitrii Root M RUS Advance Iota 2 420 9/39 154 583
19 5 Rafael Nasyrov M KAZ SkyCountry Mystic 3 251 291 21/83 563
20 49 Dmitry Moriakov M RUS Nova Triton-2 Distan 248 271 25/99 544
21 101 Anastasiya Lyust F RUS Ozone Delta 2 448 39 0 487
22 1111 Dmitriy Sadreyev M KAZ Niviuk Artik5 110 9/39 297 416
23 70 Yaroslav Kayumov M RUS OZON Delta2 271 120 12/45 403
24 601 Alena Shabalina F RUS Niviuk Artik 5 - 163 9/39 91 263
25 16 Tatiana Panasyuk F RUS Advance Epsilon 8 88 149 12/45 249
26 30 Zilya Bakirova F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 105 11/48 131 247
27 91 Alexandr Fateyev M KAZ AD Volt2 myself 116 0 90 206
28 4506 Mariya Kaprielova F RUS skywalk tequila 4 57 134 12/45 203
29 25 Yevgeniy Tretyakov M KAZ U-Turn Infinity 4 34 0 45 79
30 37 Marina Kiikova F RUS UP Makalu 4 34 44 0 78
31 765 Danil Onishchenko M RUS Paraavis Joy 2 0 0 52 52
32 10 Elena Liubimova F RUS Advance Epsilon 8 0 0 45 45
32 365 Vasilii Emelianov M RUS Paraavis Joy 2 0 0 45 45
34 48 Alexander Nederer M KAZ Nova Mentor 2 34 0 0 34
Report created: 2019-09-03T21:43:25+06:00