2019 Open Cis Cup

2019-08-30 to 2019-09-04, FAI Category 2 event

Team results

Provisional

Task Date Distance
T1 T01 2019-08-31 12:30    67.6 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 T02 2019-09-01 13:00    50.8 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 T03 2019-09-03 13:00    67.9 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 Pho Ga 6770
6699 Kim Tran M VIE GIN Leopard Vietnam People's Air Force 894 926 1000
242 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 422 946 843
24 Mikhail Eremin M RUS Ozone Alpina 3 427 784 156
904 Dmitry Efimov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 444 59 506
49 Dmitry Moriakov M RUS Nova Triton-2 Distan 248 271 99
2 AirSiberia 6530
111 Pavel Makarov M RUS FLOW XC Racer http://krasaerostat.ru 865 689 845
171 Igor Gordeev M RUS Flow XCRacer not 852 962 163
11 Karina Sharipova F RUS BGD Cure http://krasaerostat.ru 454 483 627
124 Gurpreet Dhindsa M IND Meru UP Sky Waltz Balloon Safari 943 87 260
90 Evgenii Prokopev M RUS UP Trango XC2 XS AirSiberia 556 487 211
3 Москва-Красноярск 6467
31 Alexey Tarasov M RUS DaVinci XChord DaVinci 821 681 833
43 Anna Verbitskaya F RUS Gin Gliders Bonanza 2 812 493 840
12 Irina Tarasova F RUS Axis Vega 5 530 589 724
342 Alexander Shvedunov M RUS Flow Paragliders Spectra 588 579 45
177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Ray ABBYY FineReader 489 39 525
4 СФОтим 6333
58 Aleksandr Isaev M RUS Ozone Zeno 817 815 282
6 Mikhail Shepelin M RUS advance omega 8, 27 mnogosnega.ru 799 420 623
59 Artem Sokolovskiy M RUS Ozone Zeno 842 881 111
9 Alexander Lyust M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 812 760
82 Alexey Gusachenko M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 6 - 452 400 501
5 Zila and Co Ufa Magnitogorsk 5782
486 Kirill Kostiuchenko M RUS Gin Leopard 855 874 653
246 Albert Abdullin M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 679 856 511
1956 Ilgiz Yagudin M RUS озон альпина нет 492 405 45
787 Ilgizar Sayapov M RUS озон Давенчи Икскорд сам себе 34 731 87
30 Zilya Bakirova F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 105 48 131
6 Питер-Новосибирск 5584
36 Dmitry Abdrashitov M RUS PHI Maestro 801 421 819
99 Maksim Grabovskiy M RUS UP Guru - 860 296 800
144 Sergei Kuldin M RUS UP Guru Pskov Oblsport 790 39 293
44 Konstantin Butov M RUS Up Trango X-Race 419 400 204
46 Viktor Yudkin M RUS ozone mantra6 myself 425 400
7 Almaty 4623
17 Denis Klimov M KAZ Niviuk Klimber P 823 602 827
117 Pavel Vinchuk M KAZ niviuk Peak-3 570 136 455
69 Igor Zygin M KAZ Up Meru 861 138 45
472 Yuriy Bedin M KAZ Ozone Ozone M6 427 39 211
1711 Rafail Gizatullin M KAZ Niviuk Ice Peak 6 non 121 0 45
8 Крым-Сибирь-Казахстан 4217
191 Yevgeniy Oreshkin M KAZ Ozone Mantra M6 951 682 118
989 Vladimir Mishchenko M RUS Advance Sigma 10 532 39 565
5100 Dmitrii Popov M RUS Advance Sigma10 279 138 480
797 Natalia Lipatnikova F RUS Ozone M6 168 191 399
601 Alena Shabalina F RUS Niviuk Artik 5 - 163 39 91

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading Team results
status Provisional
Report created: 2019-09-03T21:36:32+06:00

FS development, maintenance and support by