2019 Open Cis Cup

2019-08-30 to 2019-09-04

Overall

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 T01 2019-08-31 12:30    67.6 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 T02 2019-09-01 13:00    50.8 km 97% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 T03 2019-09-03 13:00    67.9 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T4 T04 2019-09-04 13:00    42.7 km 50% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 T 4 Total
1 6699 Kim Tran M VIE GIN Leopard Vietnam People's Air Force 564/894 926 1000 117 2490
2 486 Kirill Kostiuchenko M RUS Gin Leopard 855 874 412/653 145 2141
3 111 Pavel Makarov M RUS FLOW XC Racer http://krasaerostat.ru 865 428/689 845 186 2138
4 43 Anna Verbitskaya F RUS Gin Gliders Bonanza 2 812 53/493 840 387 2092
5 31 Alexey Tarasov M RUS DaVinci XChord DaVinci 821 423/681 833 73 2077
6 242 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 266/422 946 843 68 2055
7 17 Denis Klimov M KAZ Niviuk Klimber P 823 374/602 827 133 2024
8 191 Yevgeniy Oreshkin M KAZ Ozone Mantra M6 951 682 16/118 359 2008
9 59 Artem Sokolovskiy M RUS Ozone Zeno 842 881 15/111 263 2001
10 171 Igor Gordeev M RUS Flow XCRacer not 852 962 22/163 103 1939
11 36 Dmitry Abdrashitov M RUS PHI Maestro 801 261/421 819 55 1881
12 246 Albert Abdullin M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 679 856 323/511 162 1858
13 99 Maksim Grabovskiy M RUS UP Guru - 860 184/296 800 0 1844
14 58 Aleksandr Isaev M RUS Ozone Zeno 817 815 178/282 84 1810
15 24 Mikhail Eremin M RUS Ozone Alpina 3 427 784 21/156 491 1723
16 6 Mikhail Shepelin M RUS advance omega 8, 27 mnogosnega.ru 799 45/420 623 233 1700
17 12 Irina Tarasova F RUS Axis Vega 5 335/530 589 724 157 1648
18 9 Alexander Lyust M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 812 760 0 0 1572
19 11 Karina Sharipova F RUS BGD Cure http://krasaerostat.ru 287/454 483 627 108 1397
20 124 Gurpreet Dhindsa M IND Meru UP Sky Waltz Balloon Safari 943 9/87 260 136 1348
21 342 Alexander Shvedunov M RUS Flow Paragliders Spectra 588 579 6/45 84 1257
22 82 Alexey Gusachenko M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 6 - 452 43/400 501 237 1233
23 989 Vladimir Mishchenko M RUS Advance Sigma 10 532 4/39 565 114 1215
24 177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Ray ABBYY FineReader 489 4/39 525 184 1202
25 8010 Nikolay Kryazhev M RUS Dudek Colt2 400 401 6/45 383 1190
26 144 Sergei Kuldin M RUS UP Guru Pskov Oblsport 790 4/39 293 96 1183
27 90 Evgenii Prokopev M RUS UP Trango XC2 XS AirSiberia 556 487 133/211 104 1176
28 20 Anna Kadkina F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 412 248/400 509 51 1169
29 69 Igor Zygin M KAZ Up Meru 861 138 6/45 162 1167
30 117 Pavel Vinchuk M KAZ niviuk Peak-3 570 84/136 455 67 1109
31 444 Yaroslav Lisnevskiy M RUS Ozone Rush 5 413 244/394 448 158 1105
32 47 Alexandr Shepovalov M RUS UP Guru 284 153/247 659 125 1096
33 904 Dmitry Efimov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 444 6/59 506 112 1068
34 1956 Ilgiz Yagudin M RUS Ozone Alpina нет 492 405 6/45 161 1064
35 787 Ilgizar Sayapov M RUS Davinci X-Chord сам себе 4/34 731 87 127 949
36 44 Konstantin Butov M RUS Up Trango X-Race 419 400 129/204 75 948
37 96 Sergey Sikorskiy M KAZ Gin Carera+ ТОО Гидросталь 523 0 264 141 928
38 5100 Dmitrii Popov M RUS Advance Sigma10 279 15/138 480 148 922
39 46 Viktor Yudkin M RUS ozone mantra6 myself 425 400 0 0 825
40 797 Natalia Lipatnikova F RUS Ozone M6 22/168 191 399 147 759
41 472 Yuriy Bedin M KAZ Ozone Ozone M6 427 24/39 211 0 662
42 23 Dmitry Budyan M RUS Niviuk Peak 3 289 63 0 305 657
43 133 Dmitrii Root M RUS Advance Iota 2 420 4/39 154 71 649
44 5 Rafael Nasyrov M KAZ SkyCountry Mystic 3 251 291 11/83 85 638
45 49 Dmitry Moriakov M RUS 777 QLight Distan 248 271 13/99 52 584
46 108 Sergey Dimitriyenko M KAZ Gin Boomegang GTO 2 61 400 6/45 92 559
47 70 Yaroslav Kayumov M RUS OZON Delta2 271 120 6/45 157 554
48 101 Anastasiya Lyust F RUS Ozone Delta 2 448 39 0 0 487
49 1111 Dmitriy Sadreyev M KAZ Niviuk Artik5 110 4/39 297 67 478
50 601 Alena Shabalina F RUS Niviuk Artik 5 - 163 4/39 91 51 309
51 16 Tatiana Panasyuk F RUS Advance Epsilon 8 88 149 6/45 51 294
52 30 Zilya Bakirova F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 105 5/48 131 51 292
53 1711 Rafail Gizatullin M KAZ Niviuk Ice Peak 6 non 121 0 45 111 277
54 91 Alexandr Fateyev M KAZ AD Volt2 myself 116 0 90 66 272
55 4506 Mariya Kaprielova F RUS skywalk tequila 4 57 134 28/45 0 219
56 365 Vasilii Emelianov M RUS Paraavis Joy 2 0 0 45 110 155
57 10 Elena Liubimova F RUS Advance Epsilon 8 0 0 45 66 111
58 765 Danil Onishchenko M RUS Paraavis Joy 2 0 0 52 51 103
59 25 Yevgeniy Tretyakov M KAZ U-Turn Infinity 4 34 0 45 0 79
60 37 Marina Kiikova F RUS UP Makalu 4 34 44 0 0 78
61 48 Alexander Nederer M KAZ Nova Mentor 2 34 0 0 0 34
Report created: 2019-09-06T12:42:30+06:00