2019 Open Cis Cup

2019-08-30 to 2019-09-04

Sport Class

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Results includes only those pilots where ca:Sport_Class equals '1'

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 T01 2019-08-31 12:30    67.6 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 T02 2019-09-01 13:00    50.8 km 97% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 T03 2019-09-03 13:00    67.9 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T4 T04 2019-09-04 13:00    42.7 km 50% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 T 4 Total
1 43 Anna Verbitskaya F RUS Gin Gliders Bonanza 2 812 53/493 840 387 2092
2 242 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 266/422 946 843 68 2055
3 36 Dmitry Abdrashitov M RUS PHI Maestro 801 261/421 819 55 1881
4 24 Mikhail Eremin M RUS Ozone Alpina 3 427 784 21/156 491 1723
5 12 Irina Tarasova F RUS Axis Vega 5 335/530 589 724 157 1648
6 11 Karina Sharipova F RUS BGD Cure http://krasaerostat.ru 287/454 483 627 108 1397
7 989 Vladimir Mishchenko M RUS Advance Sigma 10 532 4/39 565 114 1215
8 177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Ray ABBYY FineReader 489 4/39 525 184 1202
9 8010 Nikolay Kryazhev M RUS Dudek Colt2 400 401 6/45 383 1190
10 90 Evgenii Prokopev M RUS UP Trango XC2 XS AirSiberia 556 487 133/211 104 1176
11 20 Anna Kadkina F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 412 248/400 509 51 1169
12 444 Yaroslav Lisnevskiy M RUS Ozone Rush 5 413 244/394 448 158 1105
13 904 Dmitry Efimov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 444 6/59 506 112 1068
14 1956 Ilgiz Yagudin M RUS Ozone Alpina нет 492 405 6/45 161 1064
15 44 Konstantin Butov M RUS Up Trango X-Race 419 400 129/204 75 948
16 96 Sergey Sikorskiy M KAZ Gin Carera+ ТОО Гидросталь 523 0 264 141 928
17 5100 Dmitrii Popov M RUS Advance Sigma10 279 15/138 480 148 922
18 133 Dmitrii Root M RUS Advance Iota 2 420 4/39 154 71 649
19 5 Rafael Nasyrov M KAZ SkyCountry Mystic 3 251 291 11/83 85 638
20 49 Dmitry Moriakov M RUS 777 QLight Distan 248 271 13/99 52 584
21 70 Yaroslav Kayumov M RUS OZON Delta2 271 120 6/45 157 554
22 101 Anastasiya Lyust F RUS Ozone Delta 2 448 39 0 0 487
23 1111 Dmitriy Sadreyev M KAZ Niviuk Artik5 110 4/39 297 67 478
24 601 Alena Shabalina F RUS Niviuk Artik 5 - 163 4/39 91 51 309
25 16 Tatiana Panasyuk F RUS Advance Epsilon 8 88 149 6/45 51 294
26 30 Zilya Bakirova F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 105 5/48 131 51 292
27 91 Alexandr Fateyev M KAZ AD Volt2 myself 116 0 90 66 272
28 4506 Mariya Kaprielova F RUS skywalk tequila 4 57 134 28/45 0 219
29 365 Vasilii Emelianov M RUS Paraavis Joy 2 0 0 45 110 155
30 10 Elena Liubimova F RUS Advance Epsilon 8 0 0 45 66 111
31 765 Danil Onishchenko M RUS Paraavis Joy 2 0 0 52 51 103
32 25 Yevgeniy Tretyakov M KAZ U-Turn Infinity 4 34 0 45 0 79
33 37 Marina Kiikova F RUS UP Makalu 4 34 44 0 0 78
34 48 Alexander Nederer M KAZ Nova Mentor 2 34 0 0 0 34
Report created: 2019-09-06T12:44:22+06:00