2019 Open Cis Cup

2019-08-30 to 2019-09-04, FAI Category 2 event

Team results

Provisional

Task Date Distance
T1 T01 2019-08-31 12:30    67.6 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 T02 2019-09-01 13:00    50.8 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 T03 2019-09-03 13:00    67.9 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T4 T04 2019-09-04 13:00    42.7 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 T 4 Total
1 Pho Ga 7490
6699 Kim Tran M VIE GIN Leopard Vietnam People's Air Force 894 926 1000 117
242 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 422 946 843 68
24 Mikhail Eremin M RUS Ozone Alpina 3 427 784 156 491
904 Dmitry Efimov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 444 59 506 112
49 Dmitry Moriakov M RUS 777 QLight Distan 248 271 99 52
2 Москва-Красноярск 7195
43 Anna Verbitskaya F RUS Gin Gliders Bonanza 2 812 493 840 387
31 Alexey Tarasov M RUS DaVinci XChord DaVinci 821 681 833 73
12 Irina Tarasova F RUS Axis Vega 5 530 589 724 157
342 Alexander Shvedunov M RUS Flow Paragliders Spectra 588 579 45 84
177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Ray ABBYY FineReader 489 39 525 184
3 СФОтим 7066
59 Artem Sokolovskiy M RUS Ozone Zeno 842 881 111 263
6 Mikhail Shepelin M RUS advance omega 8, 27 mnogosnega.ru 799 420 623 233
58 Aleksandr Isaev M RUS Ozone Zeno 817 815 282 84
82 Alexey Gusachenko M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 6 - 452 400 501 237
9 Alexander Lyust M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 812 760
4 AirSiberia 6960
111 Pavel Makarov M RUS FLOW XC Racer http://krasaerostat.ru 865 689 845 186
171 Igor Gordeev M RUS Flow XCRacer not 852 962 163 103
11 Karina Sharipova F RUS BGD Cure http://krasaerostat.ru 454 483 627 108
124 Gurpreet Dhindsa M IND Meru UP Sky Waltz Balloon Safari 943 87 260 136
90 Evgenii Prokopev M RUS UP Trango XC2 XS AirSiberia 556 487 211 104
5 Zila and Co Ufa Magnitogorsk 6250
486 Kirill Kostiuchenko M RUS Gin Leopard 855 874 653 145
246 Albert Abdullin M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 679 856 511 162
1956 Ilgiz Yagudin M RUS Ozone Alpina нет 492 405 45 161
787 Ilgizar Sayapov M RUS Davinci X-Chord сам себе 34 731 87 127
30 Zilya Bakirova F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 105 48 131 51
6 Питер-Новосибирск 5810
36 Dmitry Abdrashitov M RUS PHI Maestro 801 421 819 55
99 Maksim Grabovskiy M RUS UP Guru - 860 296 800
144 Sergei Kuldin M RUS UP Guru Pskov Oblsport 790 39 293 96
44 Konstantin Butov M RUS Up Trango X-Race 419 400 204 75
46 Viktor Yudkin M RUS ozone mantra6 myself 425 400
7 Almaty 5029
17 Denis Klimov M KAZ Niviuk Klimber P 823 602 827 133
117 Pavel Vinchuk M KAZ niviuk Peak-3 570 136 455 67
69 Igor Zygin M KAZ Up Meru 861 138 45 162
472 Yuriy Bedin M KAZ Ozone Ozone M6 427 39 211 0
1711 Rafail Gizatullin M KAZ Niviuk Ice Peak 6 non 121 0 45 111
8 Крым-Сибирь-Казахстан 4871
191 Yevgeniy Oreshkin M KAZ Ozone Mantra M6 951 682 118 359
989 Vladimir Mishchenko M RUS Advance Sigma 10 532 39 565 114
5100 Dmitrii Popov M RUS Advance Sigma10 279 138 480 148
797 Natalia Lipatnikova F RUS Ozone M6 168 191 399 147
601 Alena Shabalina F RUS Niviuk Artik 5 - 163 39 91 51

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading Team results
status Provisional
Report created: 2019-09-06T12:43:37+06:00

FS development, maintenance and support by