2019 Open Kazakhstan Championship

2019-08-24 to 2019-08-29

OVERALL

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 T01 2019-08-25 12:00    48.5 km 30% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task 2 2019-08-26 13:30    42.3 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 111 Pavel Makarov M RUS FLOW XC Racer http://krasaerostat.ru 34 956/979 956
2 105 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko M RUS Ozone Enzo3 XCmonsters.com 300 644/955 944
3 88 Yurii Skrypnyk M UKR Ozone Zeno 27 924/946 924
4 486 Kirill Kostiuchenko M RUS Gin Leopard 300 570/845 870
5 59 Artem Sokolovskiy M RUS Ozone Zeno 151 866/887 866
6 108 Aleksei Riabtsev M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 XCmonsters.com 28 865/886 865
7 58 Aleksandr Isaev M RUS Ozone Zeno 181 851/872 851
8 246 Albert Abdullin M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 28 845/865 845
9 171 Igor Gordeev M RUS Flow XCRacer not 170 835/855 835
10 787 Ilgizar Sayapov M RUS озон Давенчи Экскорд сам себе 26 832/852 832
11 3694 Viktor Bukin M RUS BGD Cure Positive Technologies 24 797/816 797
12 11 Karina Sharipova F RUS BGD Cure http://krasaerostat.ru 76 790/809 790
13 100 Gurpreet Dhindsa M IND Meru UP Sky Waltz Balloon Safari 140 789/808 789
14 90 Evgenii Prokopev M RUS UP Trango XC2 XS AirSiberia 29 712/729 712
15 6699 Kim Tran M VIE GIN Leopard Vietnam People's Air Force 86 691/708 691
16 57 Andrei Samokhvalov M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 236 448/664 684
17 43 Anna Verbitskaya F RUS Gin Gliders Bonanza 2 24 675/691 675
18 1000 Andrey Shalygin M RUS Niviuk Peak3 My family, but they do not know it. 33 662/678 662
19 10 Alexander Lyust M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 24 661/677 661
20 7 Nikolay Sevastyanov M KAZ GIN Boomerang 10 Jet Logistic 0 577/591 577
20 31 Yevgeniy Oreshkin M KAZ Sky Country Mystic 4 107 577/591 577
20 4040 Gleb Zaborskiy M RUS Skywalk Poison - 33 577/591 577
23 36 Dmitry Abdrashitov M RUS PHI Maestro 277 294/436 571
24 1305 Svetlana Komarova F RUS Ozone Delta 3 me 24 570/584 570
25 5 Alexandr Lozhkov M RUS Ozone Mantra M7 24 560/574 560
26 472 Yuriy Bedin M KAZ Ozone Ozone M6 24 555/568 555
27 22 Mikhail Shepelin M RUS advance omega x alps mnogosnega.ru 24 554/567 554
28 133 Dmitrii Root M RUS Advance Iota 2 26 551/564 551
29 106 Evgeny Gnedov M RUS Triple Seven King Triple Seven 24 550/563 550
30 47 Alexandr Shepovalov M RUS UP Guru 68 547/560 547
31 904 Dmitry Efimov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 0 544/557 544
32 38 Evgeniy Rogozhnikov M RUS ParaAvis Ray 24 542/555 542
33 82 Alexey Gusachenko M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 6 - 0 537/550 537
34 144 Sergei Kuldin M RUS UP Guru Pskov Oblsport 0 525/538 525
34 8010 Nikolay Kryazhev M RUS Dudek Colt2 24 525/538 525
36 417 Veronika Blagoveshchenskaya F RUS Advance Sigma10 224 296/439 520
37 96 Sergey Sikorskiy M KAZ Джин Carrera + S ТОО Гидросталь 0 516/528 516
38 46 Viktor Yudkin M RUS ozone mantra6 myself 85 490/502 490
39 989 Vladimir Mishchenko M RUS Advance Sigma 10 0 487/499 487
39 113 Yaroslav Kayumov M RUS OZON Delta2 0 487/499 487
39 5100 Dmitrii Popov M RUS Advance Sigma10 0 487/499 487
42 9 Sergey Dimitriyenko M KAZ Gin Boomerang GTO 100 473/484 473
43 12 Sergey Grishko M KAZ Axis Vega 5 25 469/480 469
43 125 Irina Tarasova F RUS Axis Vega 5 24 469/480 469
45 323 Andrey Potapov M RUS Gradient Aspen-6 - 24 460/471 460
46 601 Alena Shabalina F RUS Niviuk Artik 5 - 0 447/458 447
47 169 Igor Zygin M RUS Up Meru 27 446/457 446
48 32 Vladimir Palshin M RUS niviuk ikuma 0 443/454 443
48 797 Natalia Lipatnikova F RUS Ozone M6 24 443/454 443
50 878 Sergey Parfenov M RUS UP Trango X-race 24 435/445 435
51 412 Jyoti Parkash M IND Zin Boomerang 10 Pg Gurukul 168 257/381 425
52 99 Maksim Grabovskiy M RUS UP Guru - 147 277/410 424
53 24 Mikhail Eremin M RUS Ozone Aplina 3 28 419/429 419
54 1234 Konstantin Grebenshchikov M RUS Advance Epsilon 8 24 398/408 398
54 27 Evgeny Rudnev M UKR BGD Cure 91 398/408 398
54 17 Denis Klimov M KAZ Niviuk Klimber P 24 398/408 398
54 585 Anastasiya Lyust F RUS Ozone Delta 2 0 398/408 398
54 8 Rafail Gizatullin M KAZ Niviuk IcePeak 6 24 398/408 398
54 5555 Mikhail Nechaev M RUS Advance Sigma 9 30 398/408 398
60 1956 Ilgiz Yagudin M RUS озон альпина нет 0 381/390 381
61 42 Sergey Kaledin M RUS AirDesign Volt 3 0 362/371 362
62 49 Dmitry Moriakov M RUS Nova Triton-2 Distan 32 327/335 327
63 30 Zilya Bakirova F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 0 296/303 296
64 7777 Nikolay Lukashin M RUS UP Trango XC3 Федерация спорта СЛА Рязанской области 118 173/256 291
65 44 Konstantin Butov M RUS Up Trango X-Race 239 49/73 288
66 45 Mikhail Razumov M RUS Air Design Hero SM 26 268/274 268
67 177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Ray ABBYY FineReader 27 263/269 263
68 23 Dmitry Budyan M RUS Niviuk Peak 3 29 262/268 262
69 9995 Artem Tarasov M RUS Ozone Rush 5 0 253/259 253
70 33 Vladimir Fedorov M KAZ BGD Base TOO SKRP POLIUS 24 251/257 251
71 19 Yuriy Zaitsev M KAZ OZONE ALPINA 3 0 238/244 238
72 4506 Masha Kaprielova F RUS skywalk tequila 4 0 233/239 233
73 20 Anna Kadkina F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 26 211/216 211
74 26 Yuliya Nazipova F RUS Dudec Colt2 0 181/185 181
75 34 Denis Zakatsiolo M RUS paraavis joy 0 168/172 168
76 8955 Mikhail Krapivin M KAZ Advance Xi 0 165/169 165
76 18 Galina Konchakova F RUS Paraavis Joy haven't decided yet 0 165/169 165
78 747 Taras Korzhov M KAZ NIVIUK ARTIK 4 26 145/149 145
79 39 Viktor Laptev M RUS Niviuk Hook 4 0 125/128 125
80 117 Pavel Vinchuk M KAZ niviuk Peak-3 60 63/93 123
81 8888 Evgenii Kazakov M RUS Ozon Alpina2 Now 0 117/120 117
82 345 Irina Fedorova F RUS Ozone Rush 5 - 24 116/119 116
83 242 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 25 110/113 110
84 25 Yevgeniy Tretyakov M KAZ Infinity 4 0 107/110 107
85 37 Marina Kiikova F RUS UP Makalu 4 0 102/104 102
86 365 Vasilii Emelianov M RUS Paraavis Joy 2 lionmotors.ru 0 93/95 93
87 333 Elena Kitavzeva F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 0 79/81 79
88 16 Tatiana Panasyuk F RUS Advance Epsilon 8 Myself 24 51/76 75
89 15 Natalya Izotova F KAZ Niviuk HOOK 3 No 0 69/71 69
90 41 Rafael Nasyrov M KAZ SkyCountry Mystic 3 24 42/63 66
91 765 Danil Onishchenko M RUS Paraavis Joy 2 0 62/63 62
92 91 Alexandr Fateyev M KAZ AD Volt2 myself 28 32/48 60
93 48 Alexander Nederer M KAZ Nova Mentor 2 24 32/48 56
93 3 Ruslan Gostyukhin M RUS ASA Etude 24 32/48 56
93 1111 Laura Alkenbayeva F KAZ Gin Explorer 0 56/57 56
96 14 Alena Root F RUS ParaAvis Joy3 No 0 47/48 47
96 444 Yaroslav Lisnevskiy M RUS Ozone Rush 5 0 47/48 47
96 2 Anna Prosova F RUS Ozone Buzz Z4 0 47/48 47
96 73 Anton Grechkin M RUS Niviuk Artik 4 0 47/48 47
96 4 Elena Shalygina F RUS MacPara Eden-5 0 47/48 47
101 28 Aleksandr Perepechin M RUS Gin Sprint 0 0 0
Report created: 2019-08-29T23:25:23+06:00