2019 Open Kazakhstan Championship

2019-08-24 to 2019-08-29

OVERALL

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 T01 2019-08-25 12:00    48.5 km 30% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task 2 2019-08-26 13:30    42.3 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 T03 2019-08-27 12:00    70.6 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 111 Pavel Makarov M RUS FLOW XC Racer http://krasaerostat.ru 34 979 685/943 1664
2 105 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko M RUS Ozone Enzo3 XCmonsters.com 300 955 402/947 1657
3 246 Albert Abdullin M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 28 628/865 974 1602
4 59 Artem Sokolovskiy M RUS Ozone Zeno 151 644/887 938 1582
5 108 Aleksei Riabtsev M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 XCmonsters.com 28 644/886 932 1576
6 486 Kirill Kostiuchenko M RUS Gin Leopard 300 359/845 909 1568
7 58 Aleksandr Isaev M RUS Ozone Zeno 181 633/872 915 1548
8 100 Gurpreet Dhindsa M IND Meru UP Sky Waltz Balloon Safari 140 587/808 925 1512
9 3694 Viktor Bukin M RUS BGD Cure Positive Technologies 24 593/816 896 1489
10 88 Yurii Skrypnyk M UKR Ozone Zeno 27 946 540/744 1486
11 57 Andrei Samokhvalov M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 236 282/664 957 1475
12 1000 Andrey Shalygin M RUS Niviuk Peak3 My family, but they do not know it. 33 493/678 976 1469
13 22 Mikhail Shepelin M RUS advance omega x alps mnogosnega.ru 24 412/567 903 1315
14 11 Karina Sharipova F RUS BGD Cure http://krasaerostat.ru 76 809 492/677 1301
15 787 Ilgizar Sayapov M RUS озон Давенчи Экскорд сам себе 26 852 432/595 1284
16 6699 Kim Tran M VIE GIN Leopard Vietnam People's Air Force 86 514/708 731 1245
17 878 Sergey Parfenov M RUS UP Trango X-race 24 323/445 908 1231
18 99 Maksim Grabovskiy M RUS UP Guru - 147 174/410 909 1230
19 1956 Ilgiz Yagudin M RUS озон альпина нет 0 283/390 883 1166
20 36 Dmitry Abdrashitov M RUS PHI Maestro 277 185/436 693 1155
21 171 Igor Gordeev M RUS Flow XCRacer not 170 855 107/251 1132
22 90 Evgenii Prokopev M RUS UP Trango XC2 XS AirSiberia 29 729 361/497 1090
23 31 Yevgeniy Oreshkin M KAZ Sky Country Mystic 4 107 429/591 657 1086
24 106 Evgeny Gnedov M RUS Triple Seven King Triple Seven 24 409/563 672 1081
25 133 Dmitrii Root M RUS Advance Iota 2 26 410/564 661 1071
26 1305 Svetlana Komarova F RUS Ozone Delta 3 me 24 424/584 599 1023
27 96 Sergey Sikorskiy M KAZ Джин Carrera + S ТОО Гидросталь 0 384/528 631 1015
28 144 Sergei Kuldin M RUS UP Guru Pskov Oblsport 0 391/538 599 990
29 43 Anna Verbitskaya F RUS Gin Gliders Bonanza 2 24 691 297/409 988
30 169 Igor Zygin M RUS Up Meru 27 332/457 606 938
31 5100 Dmitrii Popov M RUS Advance Sigma10 0 362/499 562 924
32 82 Alexey Gusachenko M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 6 - 0 550 373/513 923
33 472 Yuriy Bedin M KAZ Ozone Ozone M6 24 568 354/487 922
34 46 Viktor Yudkin M RUS ozone mantra6 myself 85 365/502 546 911
35 17 Denis Klimov M KAZ Niviuk Klimber P 24 296/408 614 910
36 323 Andrey Potapov M RUS Gradient Aspen-6 - 24 342/471 558 900
37 10 Alexander Lyust M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 24 677 221/304 898
38 242 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 25 82/113 814 896
39 989 Vladimir Mishchenko M RUS Advance Sigma 10 0 499 361/497 860
40 177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Ray ABBYY FineReader 27 195/269 662 857
41 8010 Nikolay Kryazhev M RUS Dudek Colt2 24 538 302/416 840
42 7 Nikolay Sevastyanov M KAZ GIN Boomerang 10 Jet Logistic 0 591 246/339 837
43 125 Irina Tarasova F RUS Axis Vega 5 24 349/480 480 829
44 9 Sergey Dimitriyenko M KAZ Gin Boomerang GTO 100 484 312/430 796
44 417 Veronika Blagoveshchenskaya F RUS Advance Sigma10 224 439 133/314 796
46 38 Evgeniy Rogozhnikov M RUS ParaAvis Ray 24 555 238/327 793
47 32 Vladimir Palshin M RUS niviuk ikuma 0 330/454 462 792
48 4040 Gleb Zaborskiy M RUS Skywalk Poison - 33 591 190/261 781
49 47 Alexandr Shepovalov M RUS UP Guru 68 560 220/303 780
50 5 Alexandr Lozhkov M RUS Ozone Mantra M7 24 574 181/249 755
51 5555 Mikhail Nechaev M RUS Advance Sigma 9 30 296/408 458 754
52 24 Mikhail Eremin M RUS Ozone Aplina 3 28 312/429 432 744
53 113 Yaroslav Kayumov M RUS OZON Delta2 0 499 240/331 739
54 904 Dmitry Efimov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 0 557 181/249 738
55 797 Natalia Lipatnikova F RUS Ozone M6 24 454 280/386 734
56 12 Sergey Grishko M KAZ Axis Vega 5 25 480 239/329 719
57 601 Alena Shabalina F RUS Niviuk Artik 5 - 0 458 233/321 691
58 9995 Artem Tarasov M RUS Ozone Rush 5 0 188/259 497 685
59 20 Anna Kadkina F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 26 157/216 497 654
60 7777 Nikolay Lukashin M RUS UP Trango XC3 Федерация спорта СЛА Рязанской области 118 109/256 412 639
61 585 Anastasiya Lyust F RUS Ozone Delta 2 0 408 224/308 632
62 8 Rafail Gizatullin M KAZ Niviuk IcePeak 6 24 408 176/242 584
63 49 Dmitry Moriakov M RUS Nova Triton-2 Distan 32 243/335 339 582
64 412 Jyoti Parkash M IND Zin Boomerang 10 Pg Gurukul 168 381 0 549
65 27 Evgeny Rudnev M UKR BGD Cure 91 408 34/79 533
66 444 Yaroslav Lisnevskiy M RUS Ozone Rush 5 0 35/48 497 532
67 44 Konstantin Butov M RUS Up Trango X-Race 239 31/73 255 525
68 345 Irina Fedorova F RUS Ozone Rush 5 - 24 86/119 436 522
69 30 Zilya Bakirova F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 0 303 195/269 498
70 33 Vladimir Fedorov M KAZ BGD Base TOO SKRP POLIUS 24 187/257 298 485
71 23 Dmitry Budyan M RUS Niviuk Peak 3 29 195/268 282 477
72 1234 Konstantin Grebenshchikov M RUS Advance Epsilon 8 24 408 33/77 465
73 45 Mikhail Razumov M RUS Air Design Hero SM 26 274 179/247 453
74 42 Sergey Kaledin M RUS AirDesign Volt 3 0 371 74/102 445
75 19 Yuriy Zaitsev M KAZ OZONE ALPINA 3 0 177/244 254 431
76 117 Pavel Vinchuk M KAZ niviuk Peak-3 60 39/93 317 416
77 747 Taras Korzhov M KAZ NIVIUK ARTIK 4 26 108/149 295 403
78 41 Rafael Nasyrov M KAZ SkyCountry Mystic 3 24 27/63 333 384
79 73 Anton Grechkin M RUS Niviuk Artik 4 0 35/48 336 371
80 26 Yuliya Nazipova F RUS Dudec Colt2 0 134/185 218 352
80 4506 Masha Kaprielova F RUS skywalk tequila 4 0 239 113/156 352
82 91 Alexandr Fateyev M KAZ AD Volt2 myself 28 20/48 299 347
83 333 Elena Kitavzeva F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 0 59/81 280 339
84 48 Alexander Nederer M KAZ Nova Mentor 2 24 20/48 206 250
85 34 Denis Zakatsiolo M RUS paraavis joy 0 172 73/101 245
86 18 Galina Konchakova F RUS Paraavis Joy haven't decided yet 0 169 64/88 233
87 365 Vasilii Emelianov M RUS Paraavis Joy 2 lionmotors.ru 0 69/95 140 209
88 39 Viktor Laptev M RUS Niviuk Hook 4 0 128 70/96 198
89 25 Yevgeniy Tretyakov M KAZ Infinity 4 0 80/110 115 195
90 8955 Mikhail Krapivin M KAZ Advance Xi 0 169 0 169
91 14 Alena Root F RUS ParaAvis Joy3 No 0 35/48 132 167
92 37 Marina Kiikova F RUS UP Makalu 4 0 104 62/85 166
92 15 Natalya Izotova F KAZ Niviuk HOOK 3 No 0 52/71 114 166
94 4 Elena Shalygina F RUS MacPara Eden-5 0 35/48 120 155
95 2 Anna Prosova F RUS Ozone Buzz Z4 0 35/48 103 138
96 3 Ruslan Gostyukhin M RUS ASA Etude 24 20/48 90 134
97 16 Tatiana Panasyuk F RUS Advance Epsilon 8 Myself 24 76 29/69 129
98 8888 Evgenii Kazakov M RUS Ozon Alpina2 Now 0 120 0 120
99 1111 Laura Alkenbayeva F KAZ Gin Explorer 0 41/57 61 102
100 765 Danil Onishchenko M RUS Paraavis Joy 2 0 63 38/52 101
101 28 Aleksandr Perepechin M RUS Gin Sprint 0 0 61 61
Report created: 2019-08-29T23:37:41+06:00