2019 Open Kazakhstan Championship

2019-08-24 to 2019-08-29

Overall

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 T01 2019-08-25 12:00    48.5 km 30% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task 2 2019-08-26 13:30    42.3 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 T03 2019-08-27 12:00    70.6 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T4 T04 2019-08-28 12:40    56.4 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 T 4 Total
1 111 Pavel Makarov M RUS FLOW XC Racer http://krasaerostat.ru 34 979 449/943 998 2426
2 105 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko M RUS Ozone Enzo3 XCmonsters.com 300 955 165/947 995 2415
3 59 Artem Sokolovskiy M RUS Ozone Zeno 151 423/887 938 970 2331
4 108 Aleksei Riabtsev M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 XCmonsters.com 28 422/886 932 962 2316
5 486 Kirill Kostiuchenko M RUS Gin Leopard 300 845 909 131/753 2185
6 246 Albert Abdullin M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 28 865 974 336/705 2175
7 58 Aleksandr Isaev M RUS Ozone Zeno 181 872 915 362/760 2149
8 1000 Andrey Shalygin M RUS Niviuk Peak3 My family, but they do not know it. 33 323/678 976 808 2107
9 88 Yurii Skrypnyk M UKR Ozone Zeno 27 946 354/744 805 2105
10 100 Gurpreet Dhindsa M IND Meru UP Sky Waltz Balloon Safari 140 808 925 359/754 2092
11 57 Andrei Samokhvalov M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 236 116/664 957 764 2073
12 787 Ilgizar Sayapov M RUS озон Давенчи Экскорд сам себе 26 852 283/595 804 1939
13 22 Mikhail Shepelin M RUS advance omega x alps mnogosnega.ru 24 270/567 903 733 1906
14 878 Sergey Parfenov M RUS UP Trango X-race 24 212/445 908 758 1878
15 36 Dmitry Abdrashitov M RUS PHI Maestro 277 76/436 693 758 1804
16 11 Karina Sharipova F RUS BGD Cure http://krasaerostat.ru 76 809 677 280/588 1766
17 3694 Viktor Bukin M RUS BGD Cure Positive Technologies 24 816 896 39/82 1751
18 6699 Kim Tran M VIE GIN Leopard Vietnam People's Air Force 86 708 731 286/601 1725
19 106 Evgeny Gnedov M RUS Triple Seven King Triple Seven 24 268/563 672 767 1707
20 31 Yevgeniy Oreshkin M KAZ Sky Country Mystic 4 107 282/591 657 765 1704
21 144 Sergei Kuldin M RUS UP Guru Pskov Oblsport 0 256/538 599 812 1667
22 169 Igor Zygin M RUS Up Meru 27 218/457 606 818 1642
23 242 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 25 54/113 814 758 1626
24 1956 Ilgiz Yagudin M RUS озон альпина нет 0 186/390 883 531 1600
25 10 Alexander Lyust M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 24 677 145/304 766 1588
26 17 Denis Klimov M KAZ Niviuk Klimber P 24 194/408 614 748 1556
26 90 Evgenii Prokopev M RUS UP Trango XC2 XS AirSiberia 29 729 237/497 590 1556
28 171 Igor Gordeev M RUS Flow XCRacer not 170 855 44/251 486 1555
29 99 Maksim Grabovskiy M RUS UP Guru - 147 72/410 909 422 1550
30 133 Dmitrii Root M RUS Advance Iota 2 26 269/564 661 619 1549
31 43 Anna Verbitskaya F RUS Gin Gliders Bonanza 2 24 691 195/409 594 1480
32 5 Alexandr Lozhkov M RUS Ozone Mantra M7 24 574 119/249 733 1426
33 323 Andrey Potapov M RUS Gradient Aspen-6 - 24 224/471 558 544 1326
34 177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Ray ABBYY FineReader 27 128/269 662 533 1323
35 82 Alexey Gusachenko M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 6 - 0 550 244/513 525 1319
36 417 Veronika Blagoveshchenskaya F RUS Advance Sigma10 224 439 55/314 597 1315
37 1305 Svetlana Komarova F RUS Ozone Delta 3 me 24 584 599 97/203 1280
38 5100 Dmitrii Popov M RUS Advance Sigma10 0 499 562 209/439 1270
39 96 Sergey Sikorskiy M KAZ Джин Carrera + S ТОО Гидросталь 0 528 631 97/204 1256
40 46 Viktor Yudkin M RUS ozone mantra6 myself 85 502 546 201/422 1249
41 4040 Gleb Zaborskiy M RUS Skywalk Poison - 33 591 124/261 529 1244
42 472 Yuriy Bedin M KAZ Ozone Ozone M6 24 568 487 176/370 1231
43 989 Vladimir Mishchenko M RUS Advance Sigma 10 0 499 497 184/386 1180
44 8010 Nikolay Kryazhev M RUS Dudek Colt2 24 538 198/416 422 1158
45 125 Irina Tarasova F RUS Axis Vega 5 24 480 480 173/364 1133
45 38 Evgeniy Rogozhnikov M RUS ParaAvis Ray 24 555 156/327 422 1133
47 32 Vladimir Palshin M RUS niviuk ikuma 0 454 462 201/422 1117
48 7777 Nikolay Lukashin M RUS UP Trango XC3 Федерация спорта СЛА Рязанской области 118 45/256 412 532 1107
49 9 Sergey Dimitriyenko M KAZ Gin Boomerang GTO 100 484 430 184/386 1098
50 44 Konstantin Butov M RUS Up Trango X-Race 239 13/73 255 586 1093
51 24 Mikhail Eremin M RUS Ozone Aplina 3 28 204/429 432 452 1088
52 113 Yaroslav Kayumov M RUS OZON Delta2 0 499 158/331 422 1079
53 7 Nikolay Sevastyanov M KAZ GIN Boomerang 10 Jet Logistic 0 591 339 148/310 1078
54 5555 Mikhail Nechaev M RUS Advance Sigma 9 30 194/408 458 422 1074
55 797 Natalia Lipatnikova F RUS Ozone M6 24 454 184/386 433 1071
56 601 Alena Shabalina F RUS Niviuk Artik 5 - 0 458 153/321 422 1033
57 47 Alexandr Shepovalov M RUS UP Guru 68 560 303 136/285 999
58 9995 Artem Tarasov M RUS Ozone Rush 5 0 123/259 497 364 984
59 20 Anna Kadkina F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 26 103/216 497 380 980
60 904 Dmitry Efimov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 0 557 119/249 256 932
61 345 Irina Fedorova F RUS Ozone Rush 5 - 24 57/119 436 366 859
62 42 Sergey Kaledin M RUS AirDesign Volt 3 0 371 49/102 422 842
63 12 Sergey Grishko M KAZ Axis Vega 5 25 480 329 0 834
64 45 Mikhail Razumov M RUS Air Design Hero SM 26 274 118/247 438 830
65 23 Dmitry Budyan M RUS Niviuk Peak 3 29 128/268 282 402 812
66 19 Yuriy Zaitsev M KAZ OZONE ALPINA 3 0 116/244 254 422 792
67 444 Yaroslav Lisnevskiy M RUS Ozone Rush 5 0 23/48 497 262 782
68 747 Taras Korzhov M KAZ NIVIUK ARTIK 4 26 71/149 295 405 771
69 117 Pavel Vinchuk M KAZ niviuk Peak-3 60 16/93 317 363 756
70 49 Dmitry Moriakov M RUS Nova Triton-2 Distan 32 335 339 70/147 744
71 585 Anastasiya Lyust F RUS Ozone Delta 2 0 408 308 0 716
72 91 Alexandr Fateyev M KAZ AD Volt2 myself 28 8/48 299 371 706
73 8 Rafail Gizatullin M KAZ Niviuk IcePeak 6 24 408 242 7/38 681
74 1234 Konstantin Grebenshchikov M RUS Advance Epsilon 8 24 408 13/77 231 676
75 33 Vladimir Fedorov M KAZ BGD Base TOO SKRP POLIUS 24 257 298 63/132 618
76 30 Zilya Bakirova F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 0 303 269 41/87 613
77 41 Rafael Nasyrov M KAZ SkyCountry Mystic 3 24 11/63 333 224 592
78 27 Evgeny Rudnev M UKR BGD Cure 91 408 79 0 578
79 412 Jyoti Parkash M IND Zin Boomerang 10 Pg Gurukul 168 381 0 0 549
80 4506 Masha Kaprielova F RUS skywalk tequila 4 0 239 156 74/156 469
81 26 Yuliya Nazipova F RUS Dudec Colt2 0 185 218 62/130 465
82 73 Anton Grechkin M RUS Niviuk Artik 4 0 23/48 336 79 438
83 333 Elena Kitavzeva F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 0 81 280 30/64 391
84 25 Yevgeniy Tretyakov M KAZ Infinity 4 0 52/110 115 206 373
85 48 Alexander Nederer M KAZ Nova Mentor 2 24 8/48 206 89 327
86 34 Denis Zakatsiolo M RUS paraavis joy 0 172 101 28/59 301
87 365 Vasilii Emelianov M RUS Paraavis Joy 2 lionmotors.ru 0 95 140 44/92 279
88 18 Galina Konchakova F RUS Paraavis Joy haven't decided yet 0 169 88 18/38 275
89 39 Viktor Laptev M RUS Niviuk Hook 4 0 128 96 29/60 253
90 4 Elena Shalygina F RUS MacPara Eden-5 0 23/48 120 75 218
91 8955 Mikhail Krapivin M KAZ Advance Xi 0 169 0 48 217
92 15 Natalya Izotova F KAZ Niviuk HOOK 3 No 0 71 114 28/58 213
93 37 Marina Kiikova F RUS UP Makalu 4 0 104 85 18/38 207
94 14 Alena Root F RUS ParaAvis Joy3 No 0 48 132 18/38 198
95 2 Anna Prosova F RUS Ozone Buzz Z4 0 23/48 103 61 187
96 16 Tatiana Panasyuk F RUS Advance Epsilon 8 Myself 24 76 69 12/68 181
97 3 Ruslan Gostyukhin M RUS ASA Etude 24 48 90 8/47 170
98 765 Danil Onishchenko M RUS Paraavis Joy 2 0 63 25/52 80 168
99 1111 Laura Alkenbayeva F KAZ Gin Explorer 0 57 61 22/47 140
100 8888 Evgenii Kazakov M RUS Ozon Alpina2 Now 0 120 0 0 120
101 28 Aleksandr Perepechin M RUS Gin Sprint 0 0 61 38 99
Report created: 2019-08-29T23:48:34+06:00