2019 Open Kazakhstan Championship

2019-08-24 to 2019-08-29

OVERALL

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 T01 2019-08-25 12:00    48.5 km 30% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task 2 2019-08-26 13:30    42.3 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 T03 2019-08-27 12:00    70.6 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T4 T04 2019-08-28 12:40    56.4 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T5 T05 2019-08-29 13:00    43.3 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 T 4 T 5 Total
1 105 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko M RUS Ozone Enzo3 XCmonsters.com 300 955 876/947 995 925 3126
2 108 Aleksei Riabtsev M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 XCmonsters.com 28 201/886 932 962 1000 3095
3 111 Pavel Makarov M RUS FLOW XC Racer http://krasaerostat.ru 34 979 943 998 172/758 3092
4 59 Artem Sokolovskiy M RUS Ozone Zeno 113/151 887 938 970 498 2908
5 486 Kirill Kostiuchenko M RUS Gin Leopard 300 845 909 696/753 451 2750
6 57 Andrei Samokhvalov M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 236 664 957 706/764 817 2716
7 58 Aleksandr Isaev M RUS Ozone Zeno 181 872 915 760 151/666 2698
8 246 Albert Abdullin M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 28 865 974 705 107/473 2651
9 88 Yurii Skrypnyk M UKR Ozone Zeno 27 946 744 805 127/560 2622
10 100 Gurpreet Dhindsa M IND Meru UP Sky Waltz Balloon Safari 140 808 925 754 111/491 2598
11 1000 Andrey Shalygin M RUS Niviuk Peak3 My family, but they do not know it. 33 678 976 808 107/471 2569
12 787 Ilgizar Sayapov M RUS озон Давенчи Экскорд сам себе 26 852 135/595 804 662 2453
13 878 Sergey Parfenov M RUS UP Trango X-race 24 101/445 908 758 639 2406
14 22 Mikhail Shepelin M RUS advance omega x alps mnogosnega.ru 24 128/567 903 733 626 2390
15 36 Dmitry Abdrashitov M RUS PHI Maestro 277 436 641/693 758 699 2375
16 171 Igor Gordeev M RUS Flow XCRacer not 170 855 251 449/486 892 2366
17 169 Igor Zygin M RUS Up Meru 27 103/457 606 818 687 2214
18 242 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 25 26/113 814 758 610 2208
19 10 Alexander Lyust M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 24 677 69/304 766 686 2198
20 11 Karina Sharipova F RUS BGD Cure http://krasaerostat.ru 76 809 677 588 100/440 2174
21 6699 Kim Tran M VIE GIN Leopard Vietnam People's Air Force 86 708 731 601 132/585 2172
22 144 Sergei Kuldin M RUS UP Guru Pskov Oblsport 0 122/538 599 812 625 2158
23 106 Evgeny Gnedov M RUS Triple Seven King Triple Seven 24 127/563 672 767 581 2147
24 31 Yevgeniy Oreshkin M KAZ Sky Country Mystic 4 107 591 657 765 128/564 2141
25 3694 Viktor Bukin M RUS BGD Cure Positive Technologies 24 816 896 19/82 401 2132
26 99 Maksim Grabovskiy M RUS UP Guru - 147 410 909 390/422 639 2085
27 17 Denis Klimov M KAZ Niviuk Klimber P 24 92/408 614 748 564 2018
28 1956 Ilgiz Yagudin M RUS озон альпина нет 0 88/390 883 531 508 2010
29 133 Dmitrii Root M RUS Advance Iota 2 26 128/564 661 619 596 2004
30 43 Anna Verbitskaya F RUS Gin Gliders Bonanza 2 24 691 93/409 594 609 1987
31 90 Evgenii Prokopev M RUS UP Trango XC2 XS AirSiberia 29 729 497 590 91/403 1907
32 177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Ray ABBYY FineReader 27 61/269 662 533 576 1832
33 417 Veronika Blagoveshchenskaya F RUS Advance Sigma10 224 406/439 314 597 547 1774
34 82 Alexey Gusachenko M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 6 - 0 550 116/513 525 576 1767
35 4040 Gleb Zaborskiy M RUS Skywalk Poison - 33 591 59/261 529 515 1694
36 96 Sergey Sikorskiy M KAZ Джин Carrera + S ТОО Гидросталь 0 528 631 46/204 479 1684
37 44 Konstantin Butov M RUS Up Trango X-Race 239 73 236/255 586 588 1649
38 1305 Svetlana Komarova F RUS Ozone Delta 3 me 24 584 599 46/203 408 1637
39 125 Irina Tarasova F RUS Axis Vega 5 24 480 480 82/364 573 1615
40 7 Nikolay Sevastyanov M KAZ GIN Boomerang 10 Jet Logistic 0 591 339 70/310 609 1609
41 323 Andrey Potapov M RUS Gradient Aspen-6 - 18/24 471 558 544 0 1591
41 5100 Dmitrii Popov M RUS Advance Sigma10 0 499 562 439 91/401 1591
43 24 Mikhail Eremin M RUS Ozone Aplina 3 28 97/429 432 452 606 1587
44 5 Alexandr Lozhkov M RUS Ozone Mantra M7 18/24 574 249 733 0 1574
45 46 Viktor Yudkin M RUS ozone mantra6 myself 85 502 546 422 91/401 1561
46 472 Yuriy Bedin M KAZ Ozone Ozone M6 24 568 487 84/370 401 1540
46 7777 Nikolay Lukashin M RUS UP Trango XC3 Федерация спорта СЛА Рязанской области 89/118 256 412 532 507 1540
48 47 Alexandr Shepovalov M RUS UP Guru 68 560 303 65/285 595 1523
49 989 Vladimir Mishchenko M RUS Advance Sigma 10 0 499 497 87/386 401 1484
50 8010 Nikolay Kryazhev M RUS Dudek Colt2 24 538 94/416 422 422 1476
51 32 Vladimir Palshin M RUS niviuk ikuma 0 454 462 422 91/401 1429
52 9 Sergey Dimitriyenko M KAZ Gin Boomerang GTO 100 484 430 87/386 401 1402
53 113 Yaroslav Kayumov M RUS OZON Delta2 0 499 75/331 422 400 1396
54 5555 Mikhail Nechaev M RUS Advance Sigma 9 30 408 458 422 91/401 1379
55 797 Natalia Lipatnikova F RUS Ozone M6 24 454 386 433 58/255 1331
56 20 Anna Kadkina F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 26 49/216 497 380 401 1327
57 38 Evgeniy Rogozhnikov M RUS ParaAvis Ray 18/24 555 327 422 0 1322
58 904 Dmitry Efimov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 0 557 56/249 256 401 1270
59 601 Alena Shabalina F RUS Niviuk Artik 5 - 0 458 321 422 24/105 1225
60 9995 Artem Tarasov M RUS Ozone Rush 5 0 59/259 497 364 302 1222
61 42 Sergey Kaledin M RUS AirDesign Volt 3 0 371 23/102 422 393 1209
62 117 Pavel Vinchuk M KAZ niviuk Peak-3 45/60 93 317 363 451 1176
63 444 Yaroslav Lisnevskiy M RUS Ozone Rush 5 0 11/48 497 262 405 1175
64 23 Dmitry Budyan M RUS Niviuk Peak 3 29 61/268 282 402 375 1120
65 747 Taras Korzhov M KAZ NIVIUK ARTIK 4 26 34/149 295 405 377 1111
66 585 Anastasiya Lyust F RUS Ozone Delta 2 0 408 308 0 329 1045
67 45 Mikhail Razumov M RUS Air Design Hero SM 26 274 247 438 26/116 985
68 1234 Konstantin Grebenshchikov M RUS Advance Epsilon 8 18/24 408 77 231 293 950
69 19 Yuriy Zaitsev M KAZ OZONE ALPINA 3 0 244 254 422 28/124 948
70 345 Irina Fedorova F RUS Ozone Rush 5 - 18/24 119 436 366 0 939
71 8 Rafail Gizatullin M KAZ Niviuk IcePeak 6 18/24 408 242 38 203 871
72 49 Dmitry Moriakov M RUS Nova Triton-2 Distan 32 335 339 147 28/124 849
73 12 Sergey Grishko M KAZ Axis Vega 5 25 480 329 0 0 834
74 91 Alexandr Fateyev M KAZ AD Volt2 myself 28 48 299 371 81/88 779
75 26 Yuliya Nazipova F RUS Dudec Colt2 0 185 218 29/130 316 748
76 33 Vladimir Fedorov M KAZ BGD Base TOO SKRP POLIUS 18/24 257 298 132 46 705
77 30 Zilya Bakirova F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 0 303 269 87 19/85 678
78 41 Rafael Nasyrov M KAZ SkyCountry Mystic 3 24 58/63 333 224 0 639
79 27 Evgeny Rudnev M UKR BGD Cure 91 408 79 0 0 578
79 4506 Masha Kaprielova F RUS skywalk tequila 4 0 239 156 156 27/119 578
81 412 Jyoti Parkash M IND Zin Boomerang 10 Pg Gurukul 168 381 0 0 0 549
82 365 Vasilii Emelianov M RUS Paraavis Joy 2 lionmotors.ru 0 95 140 21/92 277 533
83 73 Anton Grechkin M RUS Niviuk Artik 4 0 48 336 79 10/46 473
84 25 Yevgeniy Tretyakov M KAZ Infinity 4 0 110 115 206 19/82 450
85 333 Elena Kitavzeva F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 0 81 280 14/64 71 446
86 48 Alexander Nederer M KAZ Nova Mentor 2 24 44/48 206 89 0 363
87 18 Galina Konchakova F RUS Paraavis Joy haven't decided yet 0 169 88 9/38 86 352
88 34 Denis Zakatsiolo M RUS paraavis joy 0 172 101 13/59 61 347
88 8888 Evgenii Kazakov M RUS Ozon Alpina2 Now 0 120 0 0 227 347
90 37 Marina Kiikova F RUS UP Makalu 4 0 104 85 9/38 129 327
91 4 Elena Shalygina F RUS MacPara Eden-5 0 11/48 120 75 105 311
92 15 Natalya Izotova F KAZ Niviuk HOOK 3 No 0 71 114 13/58 95 293
93 39 Viktor Laptev M RUS Niviuk Hook 4 0 128 96 60 0 284
94 14 Alena Root F RUS ParaAvis Joy3 No 0 48 132 9/38 74 263
95 2 Anna Prosova F RUS Ozone Buzz Z4 0 11/48 103 61 74 249
96 16 Tatiana Panasyuk F RUS Advance Epsilon 8 Myself 24 76 64/69 68 70 234
97 8955 Mikhail Krapivin M KAZ Advance Xi 0 169 0 48 0 217
98 765 Danil Onishchenko M RUS Paraavis Joy 2 0 63 12/52 80 60 215
99 3 Ruslan Gostyukhin M RUS ASA Etude 24 48 90 43/47 46 205
100 1111 Laura Alkenbayeva F KAZ Gin Explorer 0 57 61 11/47 61 190
101 28 Aleksandr Perepechin M RUS Gin Sprint 0 0 61 38 0 99
Report created: 2019-08-29T23:57:36+06:00