2019 Open Kazakhstan Championship

2019-08-24 to 2019-08-29

SportClass

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Results includes only those pilots where ca:SportClass equals '1'

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 T01 2019-08-25 12:00    48.5 km 30% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task 2 2019-08-26 13:30    42.3 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 T03 2019-08-27 12:00    70.6 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T4 T04 2019-08-28 12:40    56.4 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T5 T05 2019-08-29 13:00    43.3 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 T 4 T 5 Total
1 878 Sergey Parfenov M RUS UP Trango X-race 24 101/445 908 758 639 2406
2 36 Dmitry Abdrashitov M RUS PHI Maestro 277 436 641/693 758 699 2375
3 242 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 25 26/113 814 758 610 2208
4 11 Karina Sharipova F RUS BGD Cure http://krasaerostat.ru 76 809 677 588 100/440 2174
5 31 Yevgeniy Oreshkin M KAZ Sky Country Mystic 4 107 591 657 765 128/564 2141
6 3694 Viktor Bukin M RUS BGD Cure Positive Technologies 24 816 896 19/82 401 2132
7 1956 Ilgiz Yagudin M RUS озон альпина нет 0 88/390 883 531 508 2010
8 133 Dmitrii Root M RUS Advance Iota 2 26 128/564 661 619 596 2004
9 43 Anna Verbitskaya F RUS Gin Gliders Bonanza 2 24 691 93/409 594 609 1987
10 90 Evgenii Prokopev M RUS UP Trango XC2 XS AirSiberia 29 729 497 590 91/403 1907
11 177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Ray ABBYY FineReader 27 61/269 662 533 576 1832
12 417 Veronika Blagoveshchenskaya F RUS Advance Sigma10 224 406/439 314 597 547 1774
13 96 Sergey Sikorskiy M KAZ Джин Carrera + S ТОО Гидросталь 0 528 631 46/204 479 1684
14 44 Konstantin Butov M RUS Up Trango X-Race 239 73 236/255 586 588 1649
15 1305 Svetlana Komarova F RUS Ozone Delta 3 me 24 584 599 46/203 408 1637
16 125 Irina Tarasova F RUS Axis Vega 5 24 480 480 82/364 573 1615
17 323 Andrey Potapov M RUS Gradient Aspen-6 - 18/24 471 558 544 0 1591
17 5100 Dmitrii Popov M RUS Advance Sigma10 0 499 562 439 91/401 1591
19 24 Mikhail Eremin M RUS Ozone Aplina 3 28 97/429 432 452 606 1587
20 7777 Nikolay Lukashin M RUS UP Trango XC3 Федерация спорта СЛА Рязанской области 89/118 256 412 532 507 1540
21 989 Vladimir Mishchenko M RUS Advance Sigma 10 0 499 497 87/386 401 1484
22 8010 Nikolay Kryazhev M RUS Dudek Colt2 24 538 94/416 422 422 1476
23 32 Vladimir Palshin M RUS niviuk ikuma 0 454 462 422 91/401 1429
24 113 Yaroslav Kayumov M RUS OZON Delta2 0 499 75/331 422 400 1396
25 5555 Mikhail Nechaev M RUS Advance Sigma 9 30 408 458 422 91/401 1379
26 20 Anna Kadkina F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 26 49/216 497 380 401 1327
27 38 Evgeniy Rogozhnikov M RUS ParaAvis Ray 18/24 555 327 422 0 1322
28 904 Dmitry Efimov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 0 557 56/249 256 401 1270
29 601 Alena Shabalina F RUS Niviuk Artik 5 - 0 458 321 422 24/105 1225
30 9995 Artem Tarasov M RUS Ozone Rush 5 0 59/259 497 364 302 1222
31 42 Sergey Kaldein M RUS AirDesign Volt 3 0 371 23/102 422 393 1209
32 444 Yaroslav Lisnevskiy M RUS Ozone Rush 5 0 11/48 497 262 405 1175
33 747 Taras Korzhov M KAZ NIVIUK ARTIK 4 26 34/149 295 405 377 1111
34 585 Anastasiya Lyust F RUS Ozone Delta 2 0 408 308 0 329 1045
35 1234 Konstantin Grebenshchikov M RUS Advance Epsilon 8 18/24 408 77 231 293 950
36 19 Yuriy Zaitsev M KAZ OZONE ALPINA 3 0 244 254 422 28/124 948
37 345 Irina Fedorova F RUS Ozone Rush 5 - 18/24 119 436 366 0 939
38 49 Dmitry Moriakov M RUS Nova Triton-2 Distan 32 335 339 147 28/124 849
39 12 Sergey Grishko M KAZ Axis Vega 5 25 480 329 0 0 834
40 91 Alexandr Fateyev M KAZ AD Volt2 myself 28 48 299 371 81/88 779
41 26 Yuliya Nazipova F RUS Dudec Colt2 0 185 218 29/130 316 748
42 33 Vladimir Fedorov M KAZ BGD Base TOO SKRP POLIUS 18/24 257 298 132 46 705
43 30 Zilya Bakirova F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 0 303 269 87 19/85 678
44 41 Rafael Nasyrov M KAZ SkyCountry Mystic 3 24 58/63 333 224 0 639
45 27 Evgeny Rudnev M UKR BGD Cure 91 408 79 0 0 578
45 4506 Masha Kaprielova F RUS skywalk tequila 4 0 239 156 156 27/119 578
47 365 Vasilii Emelianov M RUS Paraavis Joy 2 lionmotors.ru 0 95 140 21/92 277 533
48 73 Anton Grechkin M RUS Niviuk Artik 4 0 48 336 79 10/46 473
49 25 Yevgeniy Tretyakov M KAZ Infinity 4 0 110 115 206 19/82 450
50 333 Elena Kitavzeva F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 0 81 280 14/64 71 446
51 48 Alexander Nederer M KAZ Nova Mentor 2 24 44/48 206 89 0 363
52 18 Galina Konchakova F RUS Paraavis Joy haven't decided yet 0 169 88 9/38 86 352
53 34 Denis Zakatsiolo M RUS paraavis joy 0 172 101 13/59 61 347
53 8888 Evgenii Kazakov M RUS Ozon Alpina2 Now 0 120 0 0 227 347
55 37 Marina Kiikova F RUS UP Makalu 4 0 104 85 9/38 129 327
56 4 Elena Shalygina F RUS MacPara Eden-5 0 11/48 120 75 105 311
57 15 Natalya Izotova F KAZ Niviuk HOOK 3 No 0 71 114 13/58 95 293
58 39 Viktor Laptev M RUS Niviuk Hook 4 0 128 96 60 0 284
59 14 Alena Root F RUS ParaAvis Joy3 No 0 48 132 9/38 74 263
60 2 Anna Prosova F RUS Ozone Buzz Z4 0 11/48 103 61 74 249
61 16 Tatiana Panasyuk F RUS Advance Epsilon 8 Myself 24 76 64/69 68 70 234
62 8955 Mikhail Krapivin M KAZ Advance Xi 0 169 0 48 0 217
63 765 Danil Onishchenko M RUS Paraavis Joy 2 0 63 12/52 80 60 215
64 3 Ruslan Gostyukhin M RUS ASA Etude 24 48 90 43/47 46 205
65 1111 Laura Alkenbayeva F KAZ Gin Explorer 0 57 61 11/47 61 190
66 28 Aleksandr Perepechin M RUS Gin Sprint 0 0 61 38 0 99
Report created: 2019-08-29T21:09:35+06:00