7. Magyar Siklóernyős Liga

2015-03-01 to 2015-11-01

Május

Total results

Provisional

Task Date Distance Day Quality
T1 Tsak3 2015-04-11 12:15    45.6 km 100% Elapsed time
T2 Task4 2015-04-12 12:30    42.6 km 0% Elapsed time
T3 Task 5 2015-05-30 09:00    26.0 km 91% Elapsed time

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 10 Róbert Vályi M HUN UP Tarngo XC2 LYONESS 920 0 749 1669
2 4 Botond Nyíri M HUN Nova Factor kiscsaládom 873 0 639 1512
3 5 Zoltan Szaloki M HUN Nova Factor2 Ami 1000 0 0 1000
4 15 Péter Szabó M HUN Nova Mentor3 287 0 658 945
5 32 Gyula Fichtinger M HUN Gradient Aspen4 0 0 797 797
6 16 Róbert Sörös M HUN AXIS Vega4 Material Transport 704 0 0 704
7 63 Dániel Hartmann M HUN Skywalk Chili2 332 0 351 683
8 55 Nikoletta Szélig F HUN Pro-Design Accura2 46 0 427 473
9 52 Mark Orkenyi M HUN Advance Sigma6 0 0 332 332
10 37 András Haász M HUN Ozone Rush3 329 0 0 329
11 58 András Csatári M HUN Gin Zoom 0 0 327 327
12 8 Adam Barat M HUN Gradient Aspen4 Streamlineteam, Griff SC 315 0 0 315
12 25 Tamás Tábor M HUN Aircross U-Sport 315 0 0 315
14 1 Boldizsár Bajor M HUN Ozone Delta2 Streamlineteam, Dunacomputer 298 0 0 298
15 7 Attila Nyers M HUN Sol Torck 294 0 0 294
16 18 Zoltán Máté M HUN ? 241 0 0 241
17 11 Gyula Horák M HUN Skywalk Chayenne4 IBOLYÁM 209 0 0 209
18 65 Zsolt Erő M HUN Nova Mentor2 204 0 0 204
19 27 Balázs Polya M HUN Advance Sigma6 177 0 0 177
20 47 Barna Ferenc M HUN Ozone Alpina2 0 0 119 119
21 13 Amade Auner M HUN Ozone Enzo Ingatlan Cafe, DRIFT 114 0 0 114
22 43 András Szokolyai M HUN Skywalk Chili3 Bandi Bau Cargo 102 0 0 102
23 66 Richard Gabrieli M HUN Nova Mentor 46 0 0 46
23 48 István Nagy M HUN Swing Mistral4 OXIGROUP Kft. 46 0 0 46
23 53 Péter Barkóczy M HUN Nova Mentor3 Nyitott.Műhely.Otthon (FB) 46 0 0 46
23 57 Attila Balogh M HUN Swing Astral6 46 0 0 46
23 61 Gáspár Balczó M HUN Nova Factor2 Flyaway, Streamlineteam 46 0 0 46
23 64 Denes Varga M HUN Ozone Mantra R10,3 46 0 0 46
23 36 Gyula Simon M HUN Nova Triton MSE 46 0 0 46
23 45 Balazs Hellinger M HUN Skywalk Poison2 46 0 0 46
23 3 Szilard Babik M HUN Ozone Delta2 46 0 0 46
23 38 Zoltán Pénzes M HUN UP Summit3 46 0 0 46
33 56 Gusztáv Dallos M HUN Gradient Avax XC2 0 0 44 44
34 12 Lorant Falucskai M HUN Ozone Enzo LORTECH, fAirPlay 0 0 0 0
34 46 Katalin Juhász F HUN Niviuk Peak3 fAirPlay, LORTECH 0 0 0 0
34 2 Richard Dosa M HUN Sol 0 0 0 0
34 59 Adel Honti F HUN Ozone Delta2 0 0 0 0
34 60 István Pál M HUN Nova Mentor3 0 0 0 0
34 6 József Szalai M HUN Ozone Enzo 0 0 0 0
34 26 Gábor Konrád M HUN Nova Factor 0 0 0 0
34 23 Kinga Tasnádi F HUN Gradient Avax XC2 0 0 0 0
34 67 Balint Komjati M HUN Nova Mentor3 Light wife 0 0 0 0
34 62 János Róbert Barna M HUN Advance Sigma7 0 0 0 0
34 44 Balazs Racz M HUN Ozone Enzo2 0 0 0 0
34 51 Dávid Sebők M HUN Gradient Aspen3 0 0 0 0
34 42 Eva Dihen F HUN Niviuk Artik3 Flyaway 0 0 0 0
34 30 Dániel Papp M HUN Nova Factor 3Gteam 0 0 0 0
34 19 Dóra Fűrész F HUN BGD Tala Streamlineteam, Thermowatt 0 0 0 0
34 20 Gábor Wiederwald M HUN Skywalk Cayenne5 Alpin-Bau bt. 0 0 0 0
34 49 Zoltán Molnár M HUN UP Trango2 0 0 0 0
34 22 Gyula Boross M HUN Nova Factor Streamlineteam 0 0 0 0
34 54 Karoly Megyesi M HUN Gin Boomerang 10 0 0 0 0
34 50 Iván Demeter M HUN Airwave Cobra 0 0 0 0
34 24 Robert Banka M HUN Apco Libra ÉN 0 0 0 0
Report created: 2015-06-13T22:14:50+02:00