Bulgarian Open 2019

2019-07-15 to 2019-07-20

Task 5

2019-07-20

Race to Goal 58.26 km

Provisional

No Id Radius Coordinates
1 TOFF 87S143 1.0 km Lat: 42.22950 Lon: 23.18252
2 SSS 29T068 33.0 km Lat: 42.43273 Lon: 22.89685
3 TURN 33T130 3.0 km Lat: 42.38885 Lon: 22.92922
4 TURN 32T077 12.0 km Lat: 42.13158 Lon: 22.92192
5 ESS 93T060 4.0 km Lat: 42.29795 Lon: 23.20782
6 GOAL 93T060 2.0 km Lat: 42.29795 Lon: 23.20782
StartGate(s): 13:00

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor SS ES Time km/h Lead.
%
Distance Dist.
Points
Lead.
Points
Time
Points
Total
1 321 Aleksandr POPOV M RUS Niviuk Artik 5 13:00:00 16:34:26 +01:05:03 15.74 73.1 58.26 830.8 31.6 24.3 887
2 855 Darko STANKOVSKI M MKD Gin Boomerang 11 SKYMADS 13:00:00 58.0 54.19 772.8 59.2 0.0 832
3 3 Vasily PAVLOV M RUS UP MERU www.elevarjewelry.com 13:00:00 15:29:23 02:29:23 22.60 53.8 56.27 802.4 27.6 0.0 830
4 413 Martin KUBICEK M CZE Gin gliders Boomerang 11 13:00:00 53.2 54.99 784.2 40.7 0.0 825
5 1216 Andrii CHUHAIEV M UKR Ozone Enzo 3 13:00:00 53.7 54.82 781.8 40.3 0.0 822
6 20 Veselin OVCHAROV M BUL Flow Spectra Red Bull 13:00:00 61.1 52.92 754.7 49.8 0.0 804
7 12 Petr KOZISEK M CZE UP Meru SKP Harrachov 13:00:00 46.1 52.63 750.5 29.4 0.0 780
8 2 Daniel DIMOV M BUL Flow Spectra 13:00:00 65.4 52.87 753.9 24.0 0.0 778
9 16 Vitaly MOSKALTSOV M RUS AirDesign Icepeak Evox proriderz.ru 13:00:00 81.6 52.53 749.2 4.6 0.0 754
10 627 Anastasia ZUBKOVA F RUS Niviuk Artik 5 13:00:00 43.9 52.82 753.3 0.0 0.0 753
10 1122 Martin JOVANOSKI M MKD GIN Boomerang 10 Fly BGD 13:00:00 61.0 49.78 709.9 42.9 0.0 753
12 111 Hristo DIMITROV M BUL Skywalk Cayenne5 Autocenter Veltran 13:00:00 54.1 51.27 731.1 13.1 0.0 744
13 33 Vesselin JELIAZKOV M BUL Element X-Fire който иска 13:00:00 44.5 49.70 708.8 19.0 0.0 728
14 4 Alexey MAKAROV M RUS Advance Sigma X 13:00:00 50.6 48.31 688.9 28.1 0.0 717
15 146 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA M JPN Ozone Enzo 3 Netflowers Inc. 13:00:00 51.8 47.26 673.9 33.3 0.0 707
16 578 Igor SHATALOV M UKR Ozon Enzo 3 . 13:00:00 52.4 46.59 664.4 32.3 0.0 697
17 85 Ilya SHASHIN M RUS Gingliders Carrera S БРОО Федерация СЛА Белгородской Области 13:00:00 47.7 48.51 691.8 2.6 0.0 694
18 9999 Shun HANADA M JPN FLOW XCRacer ERUK KEEN 13:00:00 49.3 46.52 663.4 19.9 0.0 683
19 1 Georgi JORDANOV M BUL Up X-race 13:00:00 53.3 46.76 666.9 5.6 0.0 673
20 9 Dimitar VALKOV M BUL Sky Paragliders AEON Deadalus 13:00:00 47.6 45.46 648.3 19.7 0.0 668
21 71 Yumi HASHIMOTO F JPN Ozone Mantra LM6 13:00:00 60.9 8.95 127.6 0.0 0.0 128
22 1123 Christo DJAMBOV M BUL Axis Venus SC Axis Bulgaria 67.9 6.00 85.6 0.0 0.0 86
22 6 Evan LAMBERTON M NZL Ozone Zeno 93.0 6.00 85.6 0.0 0.0 86
24 60 Akira KAWANA M JPN Ozone Mantra M7 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
24 8 Borislav RALTCHEV M BUL Ozone Swift 5 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
24 123 Ivo BOZHINOV M BUL Skywalk Chili 4 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
24 151 Valery TZVETANOV M BUL Ozone Enzo 3 Shambhala 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0
24 46 Yoshie KAWANA F JPN Ozone Mantra LM6 0.00 0.0 0.0 0.0 0

Result overrides

Id Name Status Points Reason
8 Borislav RALTCHEV ABS
123 Ivo BOZHINOV ABS
46 Yoshie KAWANA ABS
60 Akira KAWANA ABS
151 Valery TZVETANOV ABS
Report created: 2019-07-20T14:29:21.571Z