Open CIS CUP 2018 - Открытый Кубок СНГ 2018

2018-08-21 to 2018-08-29, FAI Category 2 event

Overall

Total results (FTV: 20%)

Provisional

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task 1 2018-08-23 13:00    67.3 km 97% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task 2 2018-08-24 13:00    41.1 km 90% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 Task 3 2018-08-25 12:20    64.1 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T4 Task 4 2018-08-27 12:15    52.8 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T5 Task 5 2018-08-28 12:00    50.5 km 78% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 T 4 T 5 Total
1 87 Alexander Skvortsov M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 28/624 891 973 1000 771 3663
2 59 Artem Sokolovskiy M RUS Niviuk Iceoeak 6 857 880 1000 60/876 721 3518
3 98 Yevgeniy Manenkov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 6 22/494 876 915 913 620 3346
4 222 Mikhail Shepelin M RUS Advance Omega X Alps mnogosnega.ru 846 720 53/771 957 705 3281
5 787 Ilgizar Sayapov M RUS озон мантра 6 сам себе 828 627 39/575 964 737 3195
6 11 Aleksandr Isaev M RUS Niviuk Peak 4 19/438 888 905 640 741 3193
7 171 Igor Gordeev M RUS Ozone Mantra 6 not 11/247 643 871 876 779 3180
8 180 Timur Atangulov M RUS GIN GTO2 of sla rb 22/507 774 867 633 714 3010
9 17 Denis Klimov M KAZ Niviuk Klimber P 836 697 733 38/554 693 2997
10 44 Konstantin Butov M RUS Up Trango X-Race 668 667 44/640 861 693 2933
11 100 Alexandr Lyust M RUS Skywalk Cayenne 4, S 669 853 11/165 692 707 2932
12 246 Albert Abdullin M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 SLB 481/569 625 901 909 191 2916
13 72 Maksim Grabovskiy M RUS UP Trango XC3 - 14/322 744 650 749 696 2853
14 707 Ivan Ilyushin M RUS Advance Omega X-Alps 2 959 716 511 11/157 437 2634
15 878 Gennadiy Boykov M RUS Aircross Sport Evo Sam 2/47 734 612 555 667 2570
16 24 Alexandr Andreev M RUS Ozon Mantra 4 15/351 717 635 471 665 2503
17 1117 Pavel Vinchuk M KAZ niviuk Peak-3 386 622 23/333 838 571 2440
18 47 Alexandr Shepovalov M RUS Axis Mercury 8/183 716 620 418 675 2437
19 106 Evgeny Gnedov M RUS Triple Seven Queen Triple Seven 3/63 491 619 599 649 2361
20 23 Mikhail Voloshin M RUS Nova Mentor 3 2/51 619 603 474 662 2360
21 8834 Andrey Kurinin M RUS Ozone Enzo 2 634 116 5/78 748 777 2280
22 20 Anna Kadkina F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 2/47 716 586 274 663 2241
23 127 Olga Bryakotnina F RUS Niviuk Artik 4 - 8/173 729 318 457 687 2199
24 8010 Nikolay Kryazhev M RUS Dudek Colt2 8/176 392 601 527 664 2192
25 86 Ruslan Shayahmetov M RUS Nova Mentor 3 7/155 522 631 333 661 2154
26 77 Alexey Didenko M RUS UP Trango XC2 2/55 742 587 494 166 1991
27 73 Sergey Novikov M RUS BGD Cure - 502 424 12/180 388 664 1990
28 56 Sergey Zhukov A. M RUS Nova Mentor 3 3/65 427 628 276 601 1935
29 5555 Mikhail Nechaev M RUS Advance Sigma 9 2/53 588 325 345 631 1891
30 75 Yury Golubyatnikov M RUS Axis Polaris bospa 280 487 18/258 395 671 1851
31 4040 Gleb Zaborskiy M RUS Skywalk Poison - 0 0 572 505 700 1777
32 22 Maxim Alekseyuk M RUS Dudek Colt myself 5/120 442 754 140 361 1702
33 49 Dmitry Moriakov M RUS Nova Triton-2 Distan 2/47 208 499 396 592 1697
34 52 Dmitrii Root M RUS Advance Iota 2 129 398 864 61/72 0 1452
35 88 Sergei Aliasin M RUS ozone delta-2 bospa 2/47 423 120 290 605 1440
36 37 Oleg Zonov M RUS Paraavis Ray KBI 2/47 463 367 66 522 1420
37 8 Svetlana Goloschapova F RUS Ozone Swift 4 - 0 158 541 69 515 1283
38 128 Vasily Volkov M RUS niviuk Icepeak6 aero-tech 2/47 423 290 393 164 1272
39 21 Anton Gurin M RUS GIN GTO 2 2/50 389 175 464 204 1234
40 36 Timur Baskakov M RUS Skywalk CAYENNE 4 при поддержке Администрации г. Мелеуз и Мелеузовского района 48/57 255 639 270 0 1212
41 13 Kolchurina Olga F RUS UP Kibo 0 263 232 154 433 1082
42 92 Nikolay Popov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne 5 0 0 324 72 666 1062
43 80 Sergey Lukoshkin M RUS Independence Geronimo no 47 287 3/48 57 646 1040
44 45 Mariya Fomina F RUS Gin Explorer 148 378 3/48 57 448 1034
45 8833 Anna Nazarova F KAZ Ozon Rush 4 0 258 48 57 609 972
46 1123 Maksim Sukhov M RUS Niviuk Artik4 Gazprom PHG 47 251 3/48 63 572 936
47 889 Apollon Borgoyakov M RUS Niviuk IcePeak 7 Pro 40/47 589 169 109 0 907
48 7400 Michal Karnik M NZL Axis Vega 5 2/47 284 169 269 170 894
49 4506 Mariya Kaprielova F RUS skywalk tequila 4 0 111 351 57 309 828
50 33 Vyacheslav Solodkov M RUS Gradient Aspen 4 None 0 0 77 57 607 741
51 85 Oleg Mezentsev M RUS Sky Country Evolution 0 265 269 151 0 685
52 30 Medvedev Konstantin M RUS SKY Paragliders, ANAKIS 3 0 223 286 166 0 675
53 601 Alena Shabalina F RUS Niviuk hook 3 - 0 260 48 57 149 514
54 10 Margarita Bob F RUS Ozone Rush 4 Myself 2/47 93 81 71 256 503
55 43 Aleksandr Rande M RUS Paraavis Joy 2 0 122 134 145 0 401
56 8888 Elena Liubimova F RUS Advance Epsilon 8 MNOGOSNEGA.RU 0 93 136 0 148 377
57 83 Valerii Petrov M RUS Sky Country Discovery 5 нет 0 93 48 57 0 198
58 57 Bogdan Timchenko M RUS Niviuk Peak 2 Tomsk Alco Team 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 159 Sergey Dontsov M RUS Ozone Enzo flyschool.ru 0 0 0 0 0 0
Report created: 2018-08-28T22:43:50+07:00

FS development, maintenance and support by