istraopen

2017-06-15 to 2017-06-18

Team results

Provisional

Task Date Distance
T1 T1 2017-06-15 13:05    43.2 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 Total
1 KPJ LET 2927
25 Damir Habek M CRO Niviuk Icepeak 8 Iskon internet 984
12 Antun Lovrec M CRO Ozone Zeno 976
24 Danko Petrin M CRO Niviuk Peak 3 me, myself & I 967
13 Mario Trgovec M CRO Skywalk Cayenne 5 934
2 ZK Fenis 2862
2 Zoran Boskovic M CRO 777 King Moa 960
3 Antoni Buljan M CRO Ozone Zeno Absolute adventure 953
8 Vedran Misir M CRO Niviuk Peek 3 949
7 Jasna Lalic F CRO 777 King 948
26 Ivica Udovicic M CRO Boomerang X GIN ZK Fenis 942
19 Damir Kalinger M CRO Skywalk Chili 3 938
9 Marko Markovic M CRO 777 Queen ZK Fenis 724
3 PJK Zagreb 2562
29 Radoslav Ostermann M CRO NOVA Mentor 5 PJK Zagreb 948
10 Tomislav Gomercic M CRO 777 King PJK Zagreb 946
44 Antun Mihalicek M CRO Ozone Rush 3 PJK Zagreb 668
28 Ante Zaper M CRO Ozone delta PJK Zagreb 596
47 Dejan Mihelcic M CRO Swing Mistral 6 PJK Zagreb 520
38 Zvonimir Vlah M CRO Skywalk Cayenne 3 PJK Zagreb 320
5 Josip Osmann M CRO Airdesign Rise Pjk Zagreb 171
4 PJK Flumen 2409
22 Danijel Cadez M CRO Triple Seven Queen 938
16 Vedran Mihaljevic M CRO 777 KING 921
45 Andelko Badurina M CRO 777 Rook 2 PJK Flumen 550
5 n 2237
54 Denis Soverini M ITA Ozone Enzo 2 998
55 Sandro Clemente M SLO Nova Mentor Topa 939
53 Karl Mauracher M AUT Ozone Zeno 300
6 LK PARAfreeK 1745
1 Hrvoje Milas M CRO 777 Rook2 LK Parafreek 797
11 Juraj Malcic M CRO Nova Mentor 4 LK Parafreek 657
6 Silvano Menegoni M CRO Triple seven Queen LK Parafreek 291
7 Pg Feniks Kalnik 1640
4 Sasa Leskovar M CRO 777 King - 950
20 Damir Horvat M CRO Niviuk Peak 3 690
8 ZK Parafreek 1545
18 Vedran Zgela M CRO NIVIUK Peak III ZK Parafreek 924
36 Karlo Bonacic M CRO Gin Boomerang ZK Parafreek 621
9 AEROKLUB VIROVITICA 1532
39 Dinko Kopas M CRO Ozone Rush 4 Aeroklub "Virovitica" 924
41 Dinko Rujer M CRO Nova Mentor 3 Aeroklub "Virovitica" 524
46 Hrvoje Stefanec M CRO Swing Astral 6 Aeroklub "Virovitica" 84
10 KL Vrhnika 982
21 Rok Dolinsek M SLO Ozone Zeno Troia d.o.o. 982
11 Paraclub Venosta 941
27 Walter Zerpelloni M ITA UP Trango X Race 941
12 MuresFly 933
52 Iamina Ilea F ROU AirDesign Volt 2 MuresFly 933
12 SkyTribe 933
32 Dan Dumitriu M ROU BGD Cure SkyTribe 933
14 Adrenalin Paragliding Team 921
43 Lara Leban F SLO Triple Seven Rook 2 Naviter, Adrenalin paragliding team, Triple seven 921
15 IGV 193
23 Richard Edlinger M AUT Ozone Zeno S paraclinic.at 193

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading Team results
status Provisional
Report created: 2017-06-15T21:11:02+02:00