Ligawertung Starre Task 1-5      1 Streicher
          
PlatzIdNameGerätTask1Task2Task3Task4Task5Summe
    111114 Werte
137Thomas PaulikA.I.R. / Atos VR100099910007837373782
25Andreas KimmichA.I.R. / Atos VR25610009179287943639
334Reinhold BernhardA.I.R. / Atos VR88888078910008423610
41Alfred MayerA.I.R./Atos VRQ8659827968077853450
511Dietmar RauscherA.I.R. / Atos VQ7938718798297173372
615Eckard WoznyA.I.R. / Atos VX8125557223186172706
724Klaus DillerA.I.R. / Atos VR81763664521802316
839Thorsten MüllerFliegerböhm Exxtacy Bi58858233558402089
930Moritz ScharyA.I.R./Atos VR7674160001183
1014Dirk TodzyIcaro 2000 Stratos6035610001164
1119Helmut ZefererA.I.R. / Atos VR0661922950553
1243Stefan ZieglerA.I.R. ATOS VR0493000493
1310Diether BeckA.I.R. / Atos VQ000000