10. Flow Mosel Open 2019

2019-04-30 to 2019-05-04

Team results

Final

Task Date Distance
T1 Klüsserath 2019-05-02 12:15    37.6 km Elapsed time

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 Total
1 BerlinRacers 2124
27 Hagen Walter M GER Ozone Enzo 3 www.norddeutsche-gleitschirmschule.de 633
987 Matthias Kothe M GER Ozone Enzo 3 Nordeutsche Gleitschirmschule |  KOMAT 607
389 Rene Pauly M GER Ozone Zeno norddeutsche-gleitschirmschule 534
762 Thoralf Hase M GER Nova Sector Nova 350
2 Portoguese Armada 1 1921
87 Paulo Renato Branco Da Silva M POR Ozone Zeno Azores Airlines 633
41 Eusebio Jose Teixeira Soares M POR Ozone Enzo 3 Soares & Soares 628
311 Carlos Alberto Fernandes Lopes M POR UP Meru www.mineiro.com.pt 507
375 Andreas Lieder M GER Ozone Enzo 3 wanted ;-) 153
3 DGF 1901
4082 Jean-Pierre Philippe M GER Ozone Enzo 3 770
26 Jochen Fiessinger M GER Ozone Enzo 3 www.medieninsel.com 515
63 Josef Walter Hausknecht M GER Ozone Zeno DGF-FN 437
669 Frank M. Lang M GER Ozone LM6 179
4 German Champions 1820
8 Andreas Malecki M GER Ozone Enzo 3 MWZ 24, Flugschule Chiemsee, DHV, 872
1807 Harald Wilhelmi M GER Ozone Enzo 3 Moselglider.de 350
109 Joachim Torn M GER Ozone Enzo 3 Big Pump 350
469 Peter Jung M GER GIN Boomerang 11 GMCT 248
5 Sauerlandair 1741
1212 Jan-Philip Rebhan M GER Ozone Enzo 3 Dekra - the safe side 658
1104 Thomas Schweers M GER Skywalk Poison X-Alps 551
999 Michael Winter M GER Ozone Zeno Lasertechnologie Winter GmbH 350
3 Martin Risse M GER Ozone Mantra 6 182
6 Sympathische Speeditöre 1670
278 Horst Gresch M GER Ozone Zeno www.adventure-sport.com 592
370 Pedro Citoler M GER Ozone Enzo 3 482
2244 Stephan Schoepe M GER Flow XCRacer S 386
815 Lars Budack M GER Ozone Z-Alps www.Alpenstille.de, www.quabau.de 210
7 SwissBirds 1635
65 Alfredo Studer M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Flytec 614
205 Hansjörg Walliser M SUI UP Guru 598
612 Albino Malli M SUI Ozone Enzo 3 Paramania 242
333 Joel Debons M SUI GIN Boom 11 Mosel Riesling 181
8 Swiss Flow Team 1 1454
11 Sepp Inniger M SUI Flow XCRacer Flyproducts.ch, Schoch Partyservice, Cloud-7, TeamWork 647
704 Yannick Delavy M SUI Flow XCRacer Flow, Pipeline-Sports, Ginger Nomad 350
463 Davide Licini M SUI GIN B 11 BESTSELLER.com Jack&Jones FIRST Mens Sportswear 253
2 Carel Lübbig M SUI Flow Spectra Flyproducts.ch 204
9 SubUBoats 1449
641 Lode Spruyt M BEL Ozone Enzo 3 FreeToFly, www.xtorm.eu 692
100 Joeri Bal M BEL Ozone Enzo 3 FreeToFly 565
808 Philippe Broers M BEL GIN Boomerang 11 192
197 Christophe Gaber M BEL Skywalk Poison XAlps GIN / NEO / Atom 0
10 Kontest 1375
4 Maurice Knur M GER Flow Spectra www.KONTEST.eu HLB 618
1975 Holger Braun M GER Flow Spectra kontest.de 431
2205 Julian Sorg M GER Flow XCRacer HLB,EasyQuick, Kontest 326
2019 Florian Hertwig M GER Flow XCRacer
11 Girls 1370
202 Nanda Walliser F SUI UP Guru UP International & High-Adventure 604
171 Sandra Antony F FRA Ozone Zeno CREG 490
93 Ewa Korneluk-Guzy F GER Ozone Zeno paraclinic.at, Sziols 184
1310 Nora Martiny F GER UP Meru flynora.de, UP Paragliders 92
12 Die Glücklichen 1298
31 Christian Schlägel M GER Ozone Enzo 3 758
1003 Peter Nägele M GER Ozone Enzo 3 DHV, DCH, yellow cross 326
3434 Stefan Born M GER Ozone Enzo 2 Parashop Kössen / Kontest Eu 119
32 Nicole Schlägel F GER Ozone Zeno 95
13 Thermomix 1210
2305 Jens Cullmann M GER Ozone Z-Alps AiR-touch 506
5190 Peter Bienek M GER Ozone Zeno 350
7 Timo Schumacher M GER BGD Diva BGD 233
29 Björn Jumpertz M GER BGD Diva BGD 121
14 Portoguese Armada 2 1180
747 Nuno Virgilio M POR Ozone Enzo 3 Flymaster / paragliding.BSTOKED.net / Flow paragliders 566
21 José Rebelo M POR Ozone Enzo 3 paragliding.bstoked.net 232
77 Claudio Virgilio M POR Flow Spectra FLYMASTER 191
282 Ronny Geijsen M NED Ozone Enzo 3 A. Klopfenstein Paragliding Holland 191
15 Weit im Süden 1119
105 Thomas Ide M GER Ozone Enzo 3 FlyTeam 590
9999 Walter Zerpelloni M ITA UP Meru 350
856 Yvonne Dathe F GER GIN Boomerang 11 WinMental.de, FlyTeam 179
16 BatschNass 1073
711 Christian Sonnleitner M GER GIN Boomerang 10 471
46 Philipp Höttemann M GER Skywalk Chili 4 XS 350
313 Christine Mai F GER Nova Mentor 5 NOVA 187
66 Udo Becker M GER Ozone Swift 5 - 65
17 Flow Team 2 1013
30 Stefan Bernhard M GER Ozone Enzo 3 543
1 Jan Lübbig M SUI Flow XCRacer Flyproducts.ch 470
18 Skywalker 989
888 Burkhard Venzke M GER Skywalk Cayenne 5 DGC-Siebengebirge 349
1999 Ralf Böhm M GER Nova Mentor 5 NOVA 233
55 Leonard Bahn M GER Skywalk Chili 4 229
12 Jürgen Bienhüls M GER GIN Bonanza Ostwindfreunde.de 178
19 Flatheads 982
244 Valerij Volkmann M GER Ozone Enzo 3 368
321 Claus Vischer M GER Swing Agera RS SM flugsport.de 234
535 Dieter Lische M GER SOL Lotus 199
15 Martin Dierolf M GER Niviuk Artik 5 181
20 FOB 548
2403 Wolf Löhr M GER Ozone Mantra 6 Wolke9.info 275
2950 Hans Bausenwein M GER Ozone Zeno Gleitschirmclub Hochries 181
5555 Michael Conrad M GER Nova Mentor 5 92
21 Wings4U 460
277 Frank Van Renesse M NED Flow XCRacer Van Renesse Consultancy 460
1413 Erwin Hoffmann M GER Advance Sigma 0
22 Ostpreußen 350
1974 Sascha Schlösser M GER Niviuk Icepeak 6 Rechtsanwalt Schlösser 350

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading Team results
status Final
Report created: 2019-05-03T14:48:21+02:00