Georgia - Ukraine Friendship Open Cup

2019-08-11 to 2019-08-17, FAI Category 2 event

Tasks 1-3

Total results (FTV: 20%)

Provisional

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task1 2019-08-13 12:50    100.1 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2  2019-08-14 12:30    76.6 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 Task 4 2019-08-15 14:30    60.4 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 76 Konstantin Tregubov M RUS Enzo 3 980 1000 380/951 2360
2 19 Kazuhiro Aoki M JPN Enzo 3 M air kassy 977 935 370/924 2282
3 9 Hidetoshi Sumi M JPN Enzo 3 276/690 873 993 2142
4 379 Masoud Mehrakizadeh M IRI Boomegang 11 286/714 901 891 2078
5 9999 shun hanada M JPN xc racer s KEEN ERUK 249/622 915 891 2055
6 1970 Serghei Nebesnii M MDA Ozone Enzo M 933 812 295/737 2040
7 209 Sergey Lokk M RUS Enzo 3 791 911 262/655 1964
8 75 mohammad kazem gholipour M IRI XC Racer 224/560 861 801 1886
9 216 Tatsumi Sato M JPN Enzo 3 M 41/103 781 918 1740
10 30 Toshihiko Ujita M JPN Zeno self 268/669 695 758 1721
11 23 Sergey Kostromitin M RUS Axis Venus SC Variometr.ru 664 251/627 726 1641
12 7112 markus foerst M NOR BGD, Lynx ih-fotografering.no 243/608 630 715 1588
13 181 Denis Kulikov M RUS Triton2 259/647 652 657 1568
14 150 Anton Balytskyi M UKR Hero www.xcgeorgia.com 599 189/472 721 1509
15 72 Vladimir Yavorsky M UKR Mystic 4 652 233/583 585 1470
16 11 Akiko Kimura F JPN LM 6 121/303 537 741 1399
17 700 Marina Olexina F RUS LM 6 ТЕХНОРОС 502 684 199/498 1385
18 171 Shunsuke Yamada M JPN Zeno ML 483 710 48/119 1241
19 41 Slawek Kedziak M POL Bonanza 2 602 513 120/299 1235
20 420 Ian Minasyan M GEO Niviuk Icepeak 6 23 482 720 32/80 1234
21 6985 Vahid Amirucefi M IRI Quuen2 557 572 32/80 1161
22 18 YINGYI CHEN F CHN Zeno SM 8/21 375 725 1108
23 4545 ZURABI LAPACHISHVILI M GEO Mentor 4 9/23 454 619 1082
24 6666 Revazi Lapachishvili M GEO Volt2 599 438 0 1037
25 1080 Dmytro Pavliuchenko M UKR Scooter 2 Sky Country 406 456 142/355 1004
26 77 Roman Tsindeliani M GEO Mentor 4 419 373 111/278 903
27 67 Yaroslav Sokolov M RUS Poison 406 378 108/271 892
28 244 Gilarski Witold M POL Elan 2 392 134/336 353 879
29 7111 Sayuri Takahashi F JPN Alpina 3 S air kassy 449 294 99/248 842
30 73 Bidzina Gamtsemlidze M GEO Mentor 6 Adrenaline 392 404 0 796
31 696 Davit Khetsauridze M GEO Mentor 5 159 457 0 616
32 771 Maksim Sakharovsky M UKR Evolution TipTop-Trip.com 20 524 0 544
33 256 Oleh Sannikov M UKR Skywalk Chili 4 XS 203 318 0 521
34 127 Mykola Rykov M UKR Chili 4 14/35 375 125 514
35 868 Yuliya Sira F UKR Chili 4 vyo.travel 257 199 49/122 505
36 12 Giorgi Shaverdashvili M GEO Volt 2 406 82 0 488
37 7023 Levent Onder M TUR Cayenne 5 XL AYK 203 154 52/129 409
38 786 Dmitry Lim M RUS Vega3 8/20 337 34 379
39 5758 Kazuo Nakamura M JPN XC Recer 303 0 0 303
40 85 Yucel Oguzcan M TUR Artik 4 M Antalya Yamaçparaşütü Kulubü AYK 112 41/103 139 292
41 80 Savas Barutcu M TUR Tekila4 AYK 117 10/25 127 254
42 1818 Oto Shaverdashvili M GEO Volt2 184 25 0 209
Report created: 2019-08-15T20:55:19+03:00

FS development, maintenance and support by