HGEU_C1

2016-07-16 to 2016-07-30

Team results

Provisional

Task Date Distance
T1 Task 2 2016-07-20 12:50    85.1 km Race to Goal with 2 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 Total
1 Czech Republic 2869
23 Miroslav Cap M CZE Wills Wing T2c LAA ČR 982
187 Dan Vyhnalik M CZE Aeros Combat 13.5 LAA CR 970
189 Petr Benes M CZE aeros combat 14.2 09 Houska a Douda pasířství, LAA CR 917
33 Petr Polach M CZE Aeros Combat gt 13.5 LAA CR, ISIT, SkyDrop 890
7777 Jiri Gut M CZE Wills Wing T2C LAA 852
2 Italy 2739
171 Filippo Oppici M ITA Wills Wing T2C 144 AeCI 945
201 Alessandro Ploner M ITA icaro laminar z9 Aero Club D'Italia, Adidas 915
141 Christian Ciech M ITA Icaro 2000 Laminar AeCI - Icaro 2000 - Woody Valley - GForce 879
26 Tullio Gervasoni M ITA Wills Wing T2C 144 AeCI 844
6969 Suan Selenati M ITA WILLS WING T2C AeCI - FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA 772
3 France 2733
169 Antoine Boisselier M FRA ICARO 2000 LAMINAR Skyline Salomon Bipbip Adidas Eyewear 976
16 Mario Alonzi M FRA AEROS AEROS AEROS 891
31 Laurent Thevenot M FRA WW T2C La mouette 866
17 Francois ISOARD M FRA ww t2c144 ffvl 859
74 Eric Mathurin M FRA MOYES RS 3.5 832
4 Great Britain 2717
8008 Grant Crossingham M GBR 960
39 Gordon Rigg M GBR Moyes Rx3.5 Skybean 902
3017 Luke Nicol M GBR Moyes Rx4 Cross country, rotor uk 855
8 Carl Wallbank M GBR Moyes RX3.5 Moyes UK 749
35 Oliver Chitty M GBR Moyes Rx5 MoyesUK, CrossCountry 726
5 Switzerland 2711
88 Peter Neuenschwander M SUI AEROS Combat C 953
30 Franz Herrmann M SUI Aeros Combat 13.5 Herrmann Holzbau GmbH 900
666 Fredy Bircher M SUI Moyes Litespeed RX3.5 SHV 858
156 Beat Howald M SUI Wills-Wing T2C 144 Paratte Optique swiss olympic 597
20 Christian Baertschi M SUI Aeros Combat 13.5 C Didu 135
6 Hungary 2664
9999 Attila Bertok M HUN 954
2 Endre Kovacs M HUN Aeros Combat GT 13,5 908
124 Balazs Ujhelyi M HUN 802
28 Attila Kis M HUN Aeros Combat 695
7780 Elek Czigler M HUN 219
7 Germany 2563
108 Primoz Gricar M GER Aeros Combat 13,5 C Aeros 921
123 Roland Woehrle M GER Moyes Litespeed RX 3.5 skyline sparkasse haslach/zell 845
13 Kajo Clauss M GER Aeros 12,4 GT 797
7775 Doenhuber Gerd M GER Moyes RX3.5 2015 Skyline Flightgear 532
71 Vollmer Achim M GER Aeros GT Skyline Flightgear 131
8 Slovenia 2511
4564 Matjaz Klemencic M SLO Moyes Litespeed RX Red Bull, Naviter, Gloryfy 878
7785 Franc Peternel M SLO 856
67 Peter Kejzar M SLO Aeros Combat 09 - 777
7786 Stanislav Galovec M SLO 392
1000 Janez Grm M SLO Aeros gt 13.2 udarnik 230
9 Spain 2361
120 Pedro L. Garcia M ESP Wills Wing T2C 144 DIGIFLY VARIO-GPS / WILLS WING 858
222 Daniel Martin Mota M ESP Wills Wing T2C 144 760
59 Antonio Leton M ESP aeros combat gt lc arq 743
116 Ataulfo J Fernandez Montero M ESP Wills Wing T2C 144c JUAKIAIR 597
10 Netherlands 2079
333 Arne Tanzer M NED Flying Dutchman, Woody Valley 903
233 Mario Campanella M NED Wills Wing T2C 144 me, myself and I 856
18 Sander van Schaik M NED Icaro Laminar sanderdelta.nl 320
6738 Joost Eertman M NED Icaro Laminar 317
78 Gijs Wanders M NED Wills Wing T2C 154 - 115
11 Ukraine 2028
79 Evgen Lysenko M UKR Aeros Combat GT 12.7 Aeros, FireFly 871
19 Lyubomyr Temnyk M UKR AEROS Combat GT 12,7 614
7 Yevgen Bublyk M UKR Aeros Combat GT 12.4 543
101 Julia Burlachenko F UKR Aeros Combat GT 12,4 147
14 Oleg Matvieiev M UKR Aeros Combat GT 118
12 Russia 1681
52 Anton Struganov M RUS Moyes Litespeed RX 902
42 Sasha Serebrennikova F RUS Moyes Litespeed RX3 AVIONICUS 613
6 Gennadiy Khramov M RUS WW T2C 166
777 Konstantin Lukyanov M RUS Moyes Litespeed rx 93
13 Austria 1632
22 Christian Preininger M AUT Moyes Litespeed RX 3 www.fetz-anger.at 703
111 Tschurnig Guenther M AUT Icaro Icaro 2000 Z9 14.1 Wirth 544
1234 Tom Weissenberger M AUT Moyes Litespeed RX3.5 TechnoraSpok Westover Companies/Moyes/Skyline/Cam4Pro/Naviter 385
667 Thomas Fraissl M AUT Moyes Litespeed RX 210
9 Raimund Kaiser M AUT Icaro 2000 Laminar 13.7 111
14 Outlanders 1324
7791 Eduardo Oliveira M BRA WW T2C CORINTHIANS 779
70 Hiroshi Onuma M JPN ICARO2000 Laminar 13.7 nasa 408
83 Brad Porter M AUS 137
104 Zac Majors M USA Wills Wing T2C 144 Wills Wing, Flytec 59
15 Lithuania 1153
100 Justinas Pleikys M LTU MOYES RX5 LSPSF.LT 887
69 Saulius Guobuzas M LTU Moyes Litespeed RS 4 LSPSF.LT, AVEC LIT 266
16 Norway 900
2112 Olav Opsanger M NOR Moyes Litespeed RX3.5 Technora Moyes 900
17 Bulgaria 851
8018 Veselin Jeliazkov M BUL 573
7788 Dimitar Halachev M BUL 278
18 Belgium 812
3 Jochen Zeischka M BEL Moyes Litespeed RX4 Adidas Eyewear, BMW 812
19 Greece 528
10 Dimitrios Ioannidis M GRE Wills Wing T2C 144 www.livetrack24.com 484
144 Evangelos Papakostas M GRE Wills Wing T2C 144 44
20 Macedonia 267
11 Nikola Barakovski M MKD Aeros Combat GT 13,7 267
21 Turkey 246
5 Canberg Ozveren M TUR AEROS Combat 09 GT - 13.2 Turkish Aeronautical Association 130
4 Kamil Demirkan M TUR Aeros Combat 09 GT 13,2 Turkish Aeronautical Association 116
22 Croatia 215
99 Alen Milosevic M CRO aeros combatLo8 14 215

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading Team results
status Provisional
Report created: 2016-07-21T09:48:23+02:00