KOC-2017

2017-04-22 to 2017-09-23

EN-C

Total results (FTV: 45%)

Final

Results include only those pilots where ca:EN equals 'C'

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task 1 2017-05-13 09:00    35.1 km 86% Elapsed time
T2 Task 2 2017-05-14 09:00    45.7 km 100% Elapsed time
T3 Task 3 2017-05-20 09:00    53.2 km 100% Elapsed time
T4 Task 4 2017-06-11 09:00    37.4 km 90% Elapsed time
T5 Task 6 2017-06-18 09:00    99.7 km 71% Elapsed time
T6 Task 7 2017-06-24 10:00    78.5 km 52% Elapsed time
T7 Таск 9 2017-07-11 09:00    38.9 km 36% Elapsed time
T8 Task 11 2017-07-23 09:00    65.1 km 49% Elapsed time
T9 Task13 2017-08-31 09:00    53.0 km 100% Elapsed time
T10 Task 14 2017-09-10 10:00    33.3 km 95% Elapsed time

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 T 4 T 5 T 6 T 7 T 8 T 9 T 10 Total
1 301 Aleksey Yurtaev M RUS Ozone Delta 2 109/280 908 445 0 0 62 0 0 564 691 2717
2 651 Alexander Vasilyev M RUS BGD Cure 376 718 0 129 318 0 34/54 166 489 0 2101
3 177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Dream finereader.abbyy.com 278 0 0 0 384 62 54 481 0 66 1325
4 33 Sergey Zaytsev-Zotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5 131 0 353 0 62 376 54 274 0 0 1250
5 75 Dmitry Kodachenko M RUS UP Trango XC3 0 41 0 0 702 323 54 0 0 66 1186
6 91 Evgeniya Belova F RUS BGD Cure 138 640 0 117 0 0 0 0 0 66 961
7 69 Mikhail Borisov M RUS UP Trango XC2 0 0 563 0 0 355 0 0 0 0 918
8 417 Veronika Blagoveshchenskaya F RUS BGD Cure 79 0 0 0 0 0 60 85 0 327 551
9 54 Zhanna Sychevaya F RUS BGD Cure 229 0 100 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 329
10 88 Eujene Levkovets M BLR BGD Cure 0 0 0 235 0 0 0 0 0 0 235
11 4 Plotnikova Olga F RUS OZONE ALPINA 2 S FFTEAM 96 0 0 0 62 0 0 0 0 0 158
12 1100 Alexander Maskov M RUS UP Trango XC2 ABB 79 0 0 0 0 62 0 0 0 0 141
13 44 Andrey Urin M RUS SkyCountry Mystic-2 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
13 77 Viktor Bukin M RUS Niviuk Artik3 79 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
15 21 Alexey Mishchenko M RUS Windtech Fenix 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 13 Artem Volterov M RUS BGD Cure 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Report created: 2017-09-25T13:09:50+03:00