Kopaonik XCup 2018

2018-08-12 to 2018-08-17, FAI Category 2 event

TOTAL T1+T2

Total results (FTV: 20%)

Provisional

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task_1 2018-08-12 13:00    64.1 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task_2 2018-08-13 12:15    81.9 km 95% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 269 Vladimir Bacanin M SRB ozone Enzo Air 037 1000 558/947 1558
2 453 Predrag Dudic M SRB Ozone Enzo 2 PgC Golija Raska - Kopaonik, paraglidingserbia.rs 599/982 947 1546
3 161 ZHENJUN ZHAO M CHN GIN BOOMRANG 11 luoyang fly 981 519/881 1500
4 302 Zoran Petrovic M SRB Niviuk Icepeak 7 Golija-Raška, ČAJKA-M 441/723 854 1295
5 174 Aleksandar Santrac M BIH Ozone Enzo 3 Airdrenaline Banjaluka 440/722 852 1292
6 317 Srdjan Kesic M SRB Ozone Enzo3 AK Novi Sad 300/492 915 1215
7 272 Milos Gagic M SRB Ozone Mantra 6 Ares 261/428 814 1075
8 9 Mirvad Zenuni M BIH Ozone Zeno Muscle Freak 245/401 803 1048
9 27 Zarko Bojovic M SRB NIVIUK KLIMBER P NASA PEKARA 676 347/589 1023
10 58 Marko Radenkovic M SRB 2012 Gin Boomerang GTO GUGI para-pro 663 354/601 1017
11 3003 Pavle Pavlović M SRB Ozone Alpina 2 GUGI para-pro, PgC Golija Raska - Kopaonik 257/422 736 993
12 10 Dragodin Milovanovic M SRB Skywalk Cayenne5 Berkut 303/496 685 988
13 112 LingFei Yang M CHN GIN Boomerang GTO-2 FeiMa Para School 273/448 607 880
14 1124 Takuya Sugishita M JPN Ozone ZENO 93/153 773 866
15 273 Zeljko Ovuka M SRB Ozone Enzo 3 Ares 162/265 680 842
16 1983 Ninko Kljukovnica M SRB Skywalk Chili4 Berkut 159/261 664 823
17 101 Djordje Lazarevic M SRB Niviuk Icepeak 7 Klub Eol 706 99/168 805
18 1155 Slobodan Obrenovic M SRB Ozon Enzo / 0 779 779
19 5333 Aleksandar Ivanovic M SRB Niviuk Peak 4 101/165 595 696
20 1320 Milan Bujic M SRB 777 queen 113/186 511 624
21 147 Xufeng Jia F CHN Advance Iota Feima Para school 214/350 358 572
22 19 Miljan Petrovic M SRB BGD Cure overprintstudio.com 93/152 392 485
23 110 Jovan Jovanovic M SRB Ozone RUSH 4 PK CIRUS 115/188 352 467
24 11 Caslav Virijevic Cajo M SRB Niviuk Peak 2 358 104/177 462
25 164 Nemanja Djordjevic M SRB Ozone Delta 3 241 110/186 351
26 12 Dragomir Miilicevic M SRB Skywalk Cayenne 5 Palladio East doo 126/207 210 336
27 64 Goran Kidzin M SRB U Turn Passion Berkut 244 65/110 309
28 203 Bogdan Beloica M SRB Advance Omega6 Eol 109/178 196 305
29 5 Dragan Martinovic M SRB Triple 777 King 199 98/166 297
30 2889 zhenjie yu M CHN Advance Sigma 10 Feima Para School 219 77/131 296
31 5522 Petar Lazarevic M SRB Advance Omega 8 PG Eol 187 65/110 252
32 777 Petar Panic M SRB Triple sewen Rook 2 Restoran Pecina 148 65/110 213
33 3333 Marko Nedeljković M SRB Nova Factor ne 52/85 110 162
34 1234 Edin Mavric M SRB GRADIENT ASPEN 5 37/60 110 147
34 7 Tatiana Stepanishina F RUS ParAAvis Jazz 22 37/60 110 147
34 1389 Nemanja Milosevic M SRB Nova factor 2 37/60 110 147
37 18 Yingyi Chen F CHN Gin Gto2 0 0 0
37 1115 LIU HAIPENG M CHN gin boomerang11 yalian fly 0 0 0
37 244 Branislav Djurovic M SRB Nivuk Peak 4 Golija Raska 0 0 0
37 2696 jun cui M CHN BGD Cure Feima Para School 0 0 0
Report created: 2018-08-13T15:55:16+02:00

FS development, maintenance and support by