Kopaonik XCup 2018

2018-08-12 to 2018-08-17, FAI Category 2 event

TOTAL FINAL

Total results (FTV: 20%)

OFFICIAL

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task_1 2018-08-12 13:00    64.1 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task_2 2018-08-13 12:15    81.9 km 95% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 Task_3 2018-08-14 11:30    61.8 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 453 Predrag Dudic M SRB Ozone Enzo 2 PgC Golija Raska - Kopaonik, paraglidingserbia.rs 403/982 947 1000 2350
2 161 ZHENJUN ZHAO M CHN GIN BOOMRANG 11 luoyang fly 981 881 356/868 2218
3 174 Aleksandar Santrac M BIH Ozone Enzo 3 Airdrenaline Banjaluka 296/722 852 904 2052
4 317 Srdjan Kesic M SRB Ozone Enzo3 AK Novi Sad 202/492 915 899 2016
5 302 Zoran Petrovic M SRB Niviuk Icepeak 7 Golija-Raška, ČAJKA-M 296/723 854 840 1990
6 269 Vladimir Bacanin M SRB ozone Enzo Air 037 1000 947 27/66 1974
7 1124 Takuya Sugishita M JPN Ozone ZENO 63/153 773 827 1663
8 3003 Pavle Pavlović M SRB Ozone Alpina 2 GUGI para-pro, PgC Golija Raska - Kopaonik 173/422 736 615 1524
9 9 Mirvad Zenuni M BIH Ozone Zeno Muscle Freak 164/401 803 530 1497
10 27 Zarko Bojovic M SRB NIVIUK KLIMBER P NASA PEKARA 676 589 229/559 1494
11 58 Marko Radenkovic M SRB 2012 Gin Boomerang GTO GUGI para-pro 663 601 204/497 1468
12 1983 Ninko Kljukovnica M SRB Skywalk Chili4 Berkut 107/261 664 570 1341
13 5333 Aleksandar Ivanovic M SRB Niviuk Peak 4 68/165 595 606 1269
14 272 Milos Gagic M SRB Ozone Mantra 6 Ares 428 814 19/47 1261
15 10 Dragodin Milovanovic M SRB Skywalk Cayenne5 Berkut 496 685 59/144 1240
16 112 LingFei Yang M CHN GIN Boomerang GTO-2 FeiMa Para School 448 607 92/224 1147
17 1320 Milan Bujic M SRB 777 queen 76/186 511 536 1123
18 273 Zeljko Ovuka M SRB Ozone Enzo 3 Ares 265 680 59/145 1004
19 11 Caslav Virijevic Cajo M SRB Niviuk Peak 2 358 67/177 558 983
20 1155 Slobodan Obrenovic M SRB Ozon Enzo / 0 779 141 920
21 101 Djordje Lazarevic M SRB Niviuk Icepeak 7 Klub Eol 706 168 27/66 901
22 164 Nemanja Djordjevic M SRB Ozone Delta 3 241 70/186 517 828
23 12 Dragomir Miilicevic M SRB Skywalk Cayenne 5 Palladio East doo 85/207 210 513 808
24 5 Dragan Martinovic M SRB Triple 777 King 199 63/166 521 783
25 203 Bogdan Beloica M SRB Advance Omega6 Eol 73/178 196 482 751
26 147 Xufeng Jia F CHN Advance Iota Feima Para school 350 358 16/38 724
27 110 Jovan Jovanovic M SRB Ozone RUSH 4 PK CIRUS 188 352 27/66 567
28 19 Miljan Petrovic M SRB BGD Cure overprintstudio.com 152 392 0 544
29 64 Goran Kidzin M SRB U Turn Passion Berkut 244 42/110 148 434
30 2889 zhenjie yu M CHN Advance Sigma 10 Feima Para School 219 131 39/95 389
31 5522 Petar Lazarevic M SRB Advance Omega 8 PG Eol 187 110 16/38 313
32 777 Petar Panic M SRB Triple sewen Rook 2 Restoran Pecina 148 110 20/48 278
33 3333 Marko Nedeljković M SRB Nova Factor ne 85 110 22/54 217
34 1389 Nemanja Milosevic M SRB Nova factor 2 60 110 16/38 186
34 7 Tatiana Stepanishina F RUS ParAAvis Jazz 22 60 110 16/38 186
36 1234 Edin Mavric M SRB GRADIENT ASPEN 5 60 110 0 170
37 2696 jun cui M CHN BGD Cure Feima Para School 0 0 0 0
37 1115 LIU HAIPENG M CHN gin boomerang11 yalian fly 0 0 0 0
37 18 Yingyi Chen F CHN Gin Gto2 0 0 0 0
37 244 Branislav Djurovic M SRB Nivuk Peak 4 Golija Raska 0 0 0 0
Report created: 2018-08-16T12:53:05+02:00

FS development, maintenance and support by