Krusevo Open & Slovak National 2017

2017-07-30 to 2017-08-05

Sports class

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Provisional

Results include only those pilots where ca:Paraglider cer equals '12'

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task 1 2017-07-30 12:30    73.8 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Taks2 2017-07-31 11:50    86.8 km 28% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 Task4 2017-08-02 13:45    51.4 km 99% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 1001 Kuba Sto M POL Ozone Alpina 2 kubasto.com 795 262 323/756 1380
2 301 Michal Janowski M POL Sigma 10 174/401 157 894 1225
3 747 Robert Setnicka M SVK Ozone Alpina 2 L 475/669 160 713 1188
4 10 Tomasz Plachta M POL Ozone Delta 2 186/430 147 811 1144
5 280 Marek Janosik M SVK UP Trango XC3 UP Slovakia 746 170 219/511 1135
6 12 Agusta Yr Sveinsdottir F ISL Ozone Delta 3 XC Iceland 631 226 254/594 1111
7 187 Eckhard Mark M NOR GIN Carrera 166/382 196 719 1081
8 42 Sergey Lukashevich M RUS Nivuik Artik 4 400/564 145 654 1054
9 88 Alexey Kolpakov M RUS AirDesign Volt SUPERLIGHT 185/427 154 701 1040
10 711 Michal Zawadzki M POL Advance Sigma 10 www.feelandfly.pl 169/390 226 635 1030
11 166 Maciej Pigulski M POL Skywalk Chili 4 180/414 139 693 1012
12 2 Vasily Pavlov M RUS Gradient Aspen 5 www.elevarjewelry.com 182/420 152 663 997
13 900 Svetlana Komarova F RUS Ad Volt 2 me 294/415 54 683 977
14 477 Emil Podlaski M POL OZONE Delta 2 CREO 285/401 44 690 975
15 225 Robert Setnička Jr. M SVK BGD Cure 285/401 50 672 957
16 277 Frank van Renesse M NED UP Trango XC 3 Van Renesse Financiele Diensten 288/406 61 659 947
17 1970 Arkadiusz Rzucidlo M POL Nova Triton 2 BornToFly.pl 193/445 193 552 938
18 95 Alexey Milko M RUS BGD CURE -- 166/383 197 569 932
19 1968 Krzysztof Caputa M POL Skywalk Chili 4 Skywalk 189/436 165 563 917
20 555 Sergey Parfenov M RUS Nivuik Artik4 188/433 199 485 872
21 1661 Arkadiusz Slusarczyk M POL BGD Cure 348/490 106 521 869
22 1111 Fred Bleijs M NED Ozone Delta 2 153/353 159 530 842
23 49 Dunose Marian M ROU NOVA Mentor 3 Light S 176/406 156 464 796
24 40 rodger kerr M NZL Ozone Delta two 174/401 120 491 785
25 1234 Tomasz Trebinski M POL Skywalk Chili4 174/401 149 458 781
26 9797 Alokkumar Mihani M IND Advance Iota 175/404 160 415 750
27 86 Emil Dzvonik M SVK OZONE Delta3 140/323 146 461 747
28 400 michele miegge M ITA Gin explorer 242/341 91 493 735
29 39 Paweł Ruszkiewicz M POL Skywalk Chili 4 95/219 135 483 713
30 73 Terezia Eckertova F SVK AXIS Paragliding Vega 5 132/304 105 474 711
31 281 Romana Schubertova F SVK UP Trango XC3 UP Slovakia 421 153 118/275 692
32 9939 Zoran Miskovic M SRB Niviuk artik 4 Kroving 25/58 130 511 666
33 6 Damian Parnham M AUS BGD Cure BGD 233/328 42 427 660
34 1985 Tijana Krucican F SRB niviuk Artik 4 26/59 129 504 659
35 45 Marchitan Ovidiu-Mihai M ROU Triple Seven ROOK2 344 151 107/250 602
36 20 Gillian Greenfield-Trott F GBR Advance Sigma 10 25/57 86 476 587
37 48 Vistasp Kharas M IND Advance Iota 309 156 112/261 577
38 4723 Kyla MacDonald F NZL UP Kantega XC2 95/219 97 384 576
39 1982 Karol Lados M SVK BDG Cure KOLAD 406 156 0 562
40 65 Martin Kubicek M CZE Gin Gliders GTO2 L 85/197 123 353 561
41 8013 Lai Yin Choi F HKG Gradient Aspen 4 293 136 122/285 551
42 330 Fodor Emese F ROU Advance Iota 328 52 183/259 511
43 69 Waclaw Warda M POL Skywalk Cayenne 4 Tesia-xcwacek.blogspot.com/ 57/131 137 298 492
44 132 Yue Qian F CHN GIN EXPLORER 306 40 183/259 489
45 250 Peter Streno M SVK OZONE DELTA 2 324 164 0 488
46 211 Radu Daniel-Sorin M ROU Advance Sigma 10 Paralela 45 40/92 156 291 487
47 82 Marián Kriššák M SVK ozone delta 2 paraglidingslovakia.com 335 139 0 474
48 693 Anna Latko F POL Chili 4 56/128 109 284 449
49 321 Martin Daricek M SVK Skycountry Scooter SkyBean 305 36 142/201 447
50 446 Jan Kocis M SVK ozone alpina 2 jankoskielko.sk 401 36 0 437
51 35 Juraj Jezo M SVK AXIS Vega 5 - 278 43 158/224 436
52 130 Mario Mikes M SVK Axis Vega 5 328 45 44/104 417
53 1205 Marian ADAME M SVK MacPara Trend 6 Horoskola.sk 29/66 121 260 410
54 221 Alexey Mishchenko M RUS Windtech Fenix 12/27 125 272 409
55 4724 Johnny Hopper M NZL UP Kantega XC2 Hopper's Happy Hens 45/103 42 309 396
56 669 Ivan Matloch M SVK Axis Comet 190 139 30/69 359
57 540 Alexey Vasyagin M RUS Ozone Delta2 12/28 55 286 353
58 1888 yi xiong F CHN 777 Rook2 . 12/27 51 258 321
59 9981 Tomy Au Man Lung M HKG NOVA MENTOR 4 NIL 12/27 54 232 298
60 28 Dennis Trott M GBR Advance Sigma 10 Alpine Flying Cntre 12/27 36 231 279
61 5660 Erica Caro F NZL Skywalk Arriba 3 19/27 0 209 228
62 338 Tung Sang Ng M HKG NOVA PHANTOM S Myself: www.paragliding.hk 29/68 66 69 164
63 99 Oliver Cvetkovski M MKD Niviuk Artik 4 BitelSat 0 152 0 152
64 207 Kanan Thakur F IND Ozone Buzz Z4 Self 26/61 56 69 151
65 14 Rebeka Panciova F SVK Axis Pluto 3 84 40 0 124
66 1984 Prter Filko M SVK Gin Carrera plus M White Smile Dental Clinic 58 36 0 94
67 7777 Robert Remen M SVK Ozone Swift 27 54 0 81
Report created: 2017-08-02T22:53:26+02:00