Krusevo Open & Slovak National 2017

2017-07-30 to 2017-08-05

Sports class

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Provisional

Results include only those pilots where ca:Paraglider cer equals '12'

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task 1 2017-07-30 12:30    73.8 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Taks2 2017-07-31 11:50    86.8 km 28% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 Task3 2017-08-02 13:45    51.4 km 99% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T4 Task4 2017-08-03 12:45    69.1 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 T 4 Total
1 1001 Kuba Sto M POL Ozone Alpina 2 kubasto.com 795 262 756 48/265 1861
2 301 Michal Janowski M POL Sigma 10 74/401 157 894 708 1833
3 747 Robert Setnicka M SVK Ozone Alpina 2 L 669 160 713 98/542 1640
4 42 Sergey Lukashevich M RUS Nivuik Artik 4 260/564 145 654 717 1631
5 277 Frank van Renesse M NED UP Trango XC 3 Van Renesse Financiele Diensten 187/406 61 659 710 1556
6 280 Marek Janosik M SVK UP Trango XC3 UP Slovakia 746 170 90/511 534 1540
7 187 Eckhard Mark M NOR GIN Carrera 71/382 196 719 534 1520
8 1968 Krzysztof Caputa M POL Skywalk Chili 4 Skywalk 81/436 165 563 696 1505
9 88 Alexey Kolpakov M RUS AirDesign Volt SUPERLIGHT 79/427 154 701 530 1464
10 12 Agusta Yr Sveinsdottir F ISL Ozone Delta 3 XC Iceland 631 226 594 0 1451
11 95 Alexey Milko M RUS BGD CURE -- 71/383 197 569 596 1433
12 711 Michal Zawadzki M POL Advance Sigma 10 www.feelandfly.pl 72/390 226 635 490 1423
13 10 Tomasz Plachta M POL Ozone Delta 2 430 147 811 34/190 1422
14 2 Vasily Pavlov M RUS Gradient Aspen 5 www.elevarjewelry.com 78/420 152 663 514 1407
15 225 Robert Setnička Jr. M SVK BGD Cure 185/401 50 672 521 1378
16 1111 Fred Bleijs M NED Ozone Delta 2 65/353 159 530 597 1351
17 9797 Alokkumar Mihani M IND Advance Iota 75/404 160 415 663 1313
18 166 Maciej Pigulski M POL Skywalk Chili 4 414 139 693 55/301 1301
19 39 Paweł Ruszkiewicz M POL Skywalk Chili 4 40/219 135 483 566 1224
20 900 Svetlana Komarova F RUS Ad Volt 2 me 415 54 683 115/251 1213
21 1970 Arkadiusz Rzucidlo M POL Nova Triton 2 BornToFly.pl 445 193 552 22/119 1212
22 477 Emil Podlaski M POL OZONE Delta 2 CREO 401 44 690 116/254 1207
23 555 Sergey Parfenov M RUS Nivuik Artik4 433 199 485 35/191 1152
24 1661 Arkadiusz Slusarczyk M POL BGD Cure 490 106 521 32/179 1149
25 86 Emil Dzvonik M SVK OZONE Delta3 60/323 146 461 474 1141
26 281 Romana Schubertova F SVK UP Trango XC3 UP Slovakia 421 153 48/275 502 1124
27 40 rodger kerr M NZL Ozone Delta two 401 120 491 65/357 1077
28 49 Dunose Marian M ROU NOVA Mentor 3 Light S 406 156 464 50/273 1076
29 1234 Tomasz Trebinski M POL Skywalk Chili4 401 149 458 46/252 1054
30 6 Damian Parnham M AUS BGD Cure BGD 151/328 42 427 454 1032
31 45 Marchitan Ovidiu-Mihai M ROU Triple Seven ROOK2 344 151 44/250 487 1026
32 48 Vistasp Kharas M IND Advance Iota 309 156 46/261 458 969
33 69 Waclaw Warda M POL Skywalk Cayenne 4 Tesia-xcwacek.blogspot.com/ 24/131 137 298 509 968
34 400 michele miegge M ITA Gin explorer 341 91 493 35/191 960
35 446 Jan Kocis M SVK ozone alpina 2 jankoskielko.sk 401 36 0 502 939
36 73 Terezia Eckertova F SVK AXIS Paragliding Vega 5 304 105 474 33/182 916
37 1985 Tijana Krucican F SRB niviuk Artik 4 11/59 129 504 237 881
38 35 Juraj Jezo M SVK AXIS Vega 5 - 278 43 102/224 464 844
39 669 Ivan Matloch M SVK Axis Comet 190 139 12/69 493 834
39 9939 Zoran Miskovic M SRB Niviuk artik 4 Kroving 11/58 130 511 182 834
41 1205 Marian ADAME M SVK MacPara Trend 6 Horoskola.sk 12/66 121 260 380 773
42 8013 Lai Yin Choi F HKG Gradient Aspen 4 293 136 285 50/273 764
43 65 Martin Kubicek M CZE Gin Gliders GTO2 L 36/197 123 353 249 761
44 4723 Kyla MacDonald F NZL UP Kantega XC2 219 97 384 0 700
45 221 Alexey Mishchenko M RUS Windtech Fenix 5/27 125 272 287 689
46 330 Fodor Emese F ROU Advance Iota 328 52 259 16/90 655
47 211 Radu Daniel-Sorin M ROU Advance Sigma 10 Paralela 45 17/92 156 291 188 652
48 20 Gillian Greenfield-Trott F GBR Advance Sigma 10 57 86 476 7/36 626
49 132 Yue Qian F CHN GIN EXPLORER 306 40 259 10/56 615
50 1982 Karol Lados M SVK BDG Cure KOLAD 406 156 0 0 562
51 321 Martin Daricek M SVK Skycountry Scooter SkyBean 305 36 201 17/96 559
52 693 Anna Latko F POL Chili 4 128 109 284 15/85 536
53 540 Alexey Vasyagin M RUS Ozone Delta2 5/28 55 286 185 531
54 82 Marián Kriššák M SVK ozone delta 2 paraglidingslovakia.com 335 139 0 52 526
55 130 Mario Mikes M SVK Axis Vega 5 328 45 104 18/100 495
56 250 Peter Streno M SVK OZONE DELTA 2 324 164 0 0 488
57 4724 Johnny Hopper M NZL UP Kantega XC2 Hopper's Happy Hens 103 42 309 17/94 471
58 5660 Erica Caro F NZL Skywalk Arriba 3 12/27 0 209 217 438
59 1888 yi xiong F CHN 777 Rook2 . 5/27 51 258 42 356
60 99 Oliver Cvetkovski M MKD Niviuk Artik 4 BitelSat 0 152 0 189 341
61 9981 Tomy Au Man Lung M HKG NOVA MENTOR 4 NIL 5/27 54 232 36 327
62 28 Dennis Trott M GBR Advance Sigma 10 Alpine Flying Cntre 5/27 36 231 36 308
63 338 Tung Sang Ng M HKG NOVA PHANTOM S Myself: www.paragliding.hk 13/68 66 69 96 244
64 207 Kanan Thakur F IND Ozone Buzz Z4 Self 61 56 69 8/42 194
65 14 Rebeka Panciova F SVK Axis Pluto 3 84 40 0 36 160
66 1984 Prter Filko M SVK Gin Carrera plus M White Smile Dental Clinic 58 36 0 36 130
67 7777 Robert Remen M SVK Ozone Swift 27 54 0 0 81
Report created: 2017-08-04T07:24:08+02:00