Krusevo Open & Slovak National 2017

2017-07-30 to 2017-08-05

Overall Sport class

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Provisional

Results include only those pilots where ca:Paraglider cer equals '12'

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task 1 2017-07-30 12:30    73.8 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Taks2 2017-07-31 11:50    86.8 km 28% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 Task3 2017-08-02 13:45    51.4 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T4 Task4 2017-08-03 12:45    69.1 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T5 Task5 2017-08-04 12:30    51.9 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 T 4 T 5 Total
1 1001 Kuba Sto M POL Ozone Alpina 2 kubasto.com 795 262 711/764 264 848 2616
2 12 Agusta Yr Sveinsdottir F ISL Ozone Delta 3 XC Iceland 587/631 226 600 710 830 2353
3 280 Marek Janosik M SVK UP Trango XC3 UP Slovakia 746 170 516 500/537 834 2250
4 301 Michal Janowski M POL Sigma 10 401 157 904 712 437/469 2210
5 42 Sergey Lukashevich M RUS Nivuik Artik 4 117/564 145 661 721 702 2201
6 187 Eckhard Mark M NOR GIN Carrera 382 196 727 501/538 742 2166
7 95 Alexey Milko M RUS BGD CURE -- 383 197 535/575 600 786 2118
8 1968 Krzysztof Caputa M POL Skywalk Chili 4 Skywalk 436 165 530/569 700 683 2078
9 747 Robert Setnicka M SVK Ozone Alpina 2 L 669 160 721 508/546 39 2058
10 1111 Fred Bleijs M NED Ozone Delta 2 353 159 499/536 601 703 1962
11 711 Michal Zawadzki M POL Advance Sigma 10 www.feelandfly.pl 390 226 642 460/494 604 1932
12 277 Frank van Renesse M NED UP Trango XC 3 Van Renesse Financiele Diensten 84/406 61 667 714 408 1873
13 10 Tomasz Plachta M POL Ozone Delta 2 400/430 147 820 192 478 1845
14 88 Alexey Kolpakov M RUS AirDesign Volt SUPERLIGHT 427 154 708 533 417/448 1812
15 2 Vasily Pavlov M RUS Gradient Aspen 5 www.elevarjewelry.com 391/420 152 670 518 413 1731
16 9797 Alokkumar Mihani M IND Advance Iota 404 160 390/419 667 485 1702
17 225 Robert Setnička Jr. M SVK BGD Cure 401 38/50 679 525 68 1643
18 166 Maciej Pigulski M POL Skywalk Chili 4 414 139 700 303 385/413 1638
19 1970 Arkadiusz Rzucidlo M POL Nova Triton 2 BornToFly.pl 445 193 558 120 403/433 1599
20 39 Paweł Ruszkiewicz M POL Skywalk Chili 4 219 135 488 569 347/373 1539
21 1661 Arkadiusz Slusarczyk M POL BGD Cure 490 80/106 526 181 415 1511
22 477 Emil Podlaski M POL OZONE Delta 2 CREO 401 44 697 53/256 315 1466
23 86 Emil Dzvonik M SVK OZONE Delta3 323 146 466 478 364/391 1454
24 6 Damian Parnham M AUS BGD Cure BGD 68/328 42 432 458 450 1408
25 900 Svetlana Komarova F RUS Ad Volt 2 me 415 41/54 691 253 172 1400
26 1234 Tomasz Trebinski M POL Skywalk Chili4 373/401 149 463 254 405 1390
27 9939 Zoran Miskovic M SRB Niviuk artik 4 Kroving 58 130 517 171/184 547 1365
28 40 rodger kerr M NZL Ozone Delta two 401 120 496 335/360 145 1352
29 69 Waclaw Warda M POL Skywalk Cayenne 4 Tesia-xcwacek.blogspot.com/ 131 137 280/301 512 405 1334
30 555 Sergey Parfenov M RUS Nivuik Artik4 433 199 490 179/192 171 1301
31 49 Dunose Marian M ROU NOVA Mentor 3 Light S 406 156 469 257/276 48 1288
32 45 Marchitan Ovidiu-Mihai M ROU Triple Seven ROOK2 344 151 235/252 491 167 1221
33 35 Juraj Jezo M SVK AXIS Vega 5 - 278 43 47/226 467 417 1209
34 48 Vistasp Kharas M IND Advance Iota 309 156 264 462 269/289 1196
35 1985 Tijana Krucican F SRB niviuk Artik 4 59 129 509 223/239 324 1185
36 669 Ivan Matloch M SVK Axis Comet 177/190 139 70 497 310 1123
37 400 michele miegge M ITA Gin explorer 341 91 498 180/193 150 1110
38 65 Martin Kubicek M CZE Gin Gliders GTO2 L 197 123 357 234/251 381 1095
39 446 Jan Kocis M SVK ozone alpina 2 jankoskielko.sk 401 27/36 0 505 151 1084
40 73 Terezia Eckertova F SVK AXIS Paragliding Vega 5 304 105 479 170/183 137 1058
41 221 Alexey Mishchenko M RUS Windtech Fenix 27 125 256/275 313 352 1046
42 8013 Lai Yin Choi F HKG Gradient Aspen 4 293 136 268/288 275 299 996
43 540 Alexey Vasyagin M RUS Ozone Delta2 28 55 289 174/187 417 935
44 82 Marián Kriššák M SVK ozone delta 2 paraglidingslovakia.com 335 139 0 49/53 410 933
45 211 Radu Daniel-Sorin M ROU Advance Sigma 10 Paralela 45 92 156 295 177/190 292 920
46 130 Mario Mikes M SVK Axis Vega 5 328 45 98/105 100 440 911
47 1205 Marian ADAME M SVK MacPara Trend 6 Horoskola.sk 66 121 263 383 136/146 903
48 693 Anna Latko F POL Chili 4 119/128 109 287 86 317 832
49 330 Fodor Emese F ROU Advance Iota 328 52 262 91 154/165 796
50 5660 Erica Caro F NZL Skywalk Arriba 3 6/27 0 211 219 355 791
51 20 Gillian Greenfield-Trott F GBR Advance Sigma 10 53/57 86 481 36 155 775
52 132 Yue Qian F CHN GIN EXPLORER 306 30/40 262 56 168 766
53 4723 Kyla MacDonald F NZL UP Kantega XC2 219 97 388 0 36/39 740
54 321 Martin Daricek M SVK Skycountry Scooter SkyBean 305 36 203 97 107/115 651
55 4724 Johnny Hopper M NZL UP Kantega XC2 Hopper's Happy Hens 96/103 42 312 95 143 593
56 1982 Karol Lados M SVK BDG Cure KOLAD 406 156 0 0 0 562
57 99 Oliver Cvetkovski M MKD Niviuk Artik 4 BitelSat 0 152 0 190 160 502
58 250 Peter Streno M SVK OZONE DELTA 2 324 164 0 0 0 488
59 1888 yi xiong F CHN 777 Rook2 . 27 51 261 39/42 118 469
60 28 Dennis Trott M GBR Advance Sigma 10 Alpine Flying Cntre 27 36 233 34/36 138 441
61 338 Tung Sang Ng M HKG NOVA PHANTOM S Myself: www.paragliding.hk 68 66 65/70 96 195 422
62 9981 Tomy Au Man Lung M HKG NOVA MENTOR 4 NIL 27 54 235 34/36 67 390
63 207 Kanan Thakur F IND Ozone Buzz Z4 Self 57/61 56 70 43 119 302
64 1984 Prter Filko M SVK Gin Carrera plus M White Smile Dental Clinic 58 36 0 34/36 39 167
65 14 Rebeka Panciova F SVK Axis Pluto 3 84 40 0 36 0 160
66 7777 Robert Remen M SVK Ozone Swift 27 54 0 0 0 81
Report created: 2017-08-09T14:29:10+02:00