Russian,Estonian & Krushevo Adventure Open 2018

2018-07-28 to 2018-08-04

Team results

Provisional

Task Date Distance
T1 Task2 2018-07-30 11:30    65.2 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 Total
1 OTMOROZOKI 577
256 Kirill Kostiuchenko M RUS Advance Sigma10 204
26 Olga Plotnikova F RUS Axis Venus SC FFTEAM 199
37 Aleksandr Kaliakin M RUS Advance Sigma 10 me 174
525 Nikolay Bragin M RUS Advance Sigma 10 OTMOROZOK 152
108 Aleksei Riabtsev M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 ParaPort.ru, XCmonsters.com 95
2 BUYNIE 551
69 Alexander Drakon M RUS Niviuk Peak 3 Aperture Science 214
88 Alexey Kolpakov M RUS UP Trango X-race Инопланетяне 212
115 Denis Ivanov M RUS AirDesign Pure 125
234 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Ozone Mantra-M6 117
417 Veronika Blagoveshchenskaya F RUS BGD Cure 40
3 Tri Topora 550
64 Anton Goncharov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7 Клуб Paraplanix 210
24 Aleksandr Kulishov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7 189
50 Dmitry Makarov M RUS Niviuk IP7 www.mc.ru 151
97 Denis Kulikov M RUS Nova Triton2 40
678 Darya Novikova F RUS Supair Taska Paraplanix 40
4 Bashkortostan 398
180 Timur Atangulov M RUS GIN GTO2 of sla rb 210
246 Albert Abdullin M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 SLB 148
80 Olesya Atangulova F RUS BGD Base 40
787 ilgizar sayapov M RUS озон мантра 6 сам себе 40
30 Zilya Bakirova F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 40
5 YES WE CAN! 375
339 Sergey Pakhomov M RUS Ozone Enzo 2 177
62 anton dontsov M RUS Axis Flow XCRacer 158
919 Evgeniya Belova F RUS Ozone Mantra LM6 40
651 ALEXANDER VASILYEV M RUS BGD Cure no sponsor 40
6 Mai paraglading team 305
113 Mikhail Rozhkov M RUS BGD Cure maiclub.ru 136
3141 Igor Fedorenko M RUS Advance Sigma 10 instalab.me 111
201 Kirill Bulatov M RUS Gradient Aspan 6 maiclub.ru 58
102 Alexander Gorbunov M RUS UP trango XC3 maiclub 40
7 3X4 286
54 Zhanna Sychevaya F RUS BGD Cure - 206
226 Konstantin Tork M RUS Ozone Enzo 2 40
223 Sergei Dedkovskii M RUS BGD Base 40
9995 Artem Tarasov M RUS ASA Etude 40
8 Acromyaso 267
302 Sergey Lokk M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 187
105 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko M RUS Davinchi Xchorcl Www.Para2000.ru 40
70 Denis Pogolsha M RUS Ozone Zeno 40
15 Vladislav Alentiev M RUS Ozone Zeno ОФ СЛА Москвы 40
72 Vsevolod Alekin M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 KHMAO 40
9 Plan C 219
271 Liudmila Iurtceva F RUS Advance IOTA 2 OLME Ltd. 139
84 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base ParamaniaSPb 40
231 Evgeny Panafidin M RUS Ozone Mantra6 40
666 Iurii Kharitonov M RUS BGD Cure Lozovoi A.V. 40
557 Aleksei Vagin M RUS Advanced Iota 2 OLME Ltd. 40
10 Western 155
1970 Serghei Nebesnii M MDA Ozone ZENO 70
6 Yurii Skrypnyk M UKR Ozone Delta 2 45
27 Evgeny Rudnev M UKR Skywalk Chili 3 40
11 KRUTYASHIE SOPLU 120
713 Artem Volterov M RUS BGD Cure 40
178 Daria Brezgunova F RUS Gin Explorer 40
4867 Igor Sinitsa M RUS ParAAvis Ray Bel-extreme.ru 40
803 Inna Evdokimova F RUS BGD Cure 40
11 Vana Tallin 120
65 Aleksandr Dobrohhotov M EST AirDesign Rise-2 40
748 Alexander Ponomarev M RUS BGD BASE nb 40
79 Andres Kiissa M EST Up Kibo Raven 40
5254 Dmitry Kalita M EST UP Summit XC4 40
2301 Nikolay Klimenko M RUS BGD BASE 40

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading Team results
status Provisional
Report created: 2018-08-01T09:21:34+02:00