Russian,Estonian & Krushevo Adventure Open 2018

2018-07-28 to 2018-08-04

Overall

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Provisional

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task2 2018-07-30 11:30    65.2 km 33% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task4 2018-08-01 11:15    58.9 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 108 Aleksei Riabtsev M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 ParaPort.ru, XCmonsters.com 95 969/974 969
2 76 Konstantin Tregubov M RUS ENZO three Russian Federation ultralight aviation 326 588/879 914
3 112 Bartosz Moszczynski M POL ozone,Enzo3 267 884/889 884
4 315 Alexey Tarasov M RUS DaVinci XChord DaVinci 204 833/837 833
5 339 Sergey Pakhomov M RUS Ozone Enzo 2 177 818/822 818
6 4 Alexey Makarov M RUS Ozone Zeno 40 803/807 803
7 70 Denis Pogolsha M RUS Ozone Zeno 40 800/804 800
8 105 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko M RUS Davinchi Xchorcl Www.Para2000.ru 40 796/800 796
9 9 Mirvad Zenuni M BIH Ozone Zeno Muscle Freak 275 518/775 793
10 97 Denis Kulikov M RUS Nova Triton2 40 784/788 784
11 777 Vijay Soni M IND Ozone Zeno Orangelife Adventures 40 776/780 776
12 15 Vladislav Alentiev M RUS Ozone Zeno ОФ СЛА Москвы 40 774/778 774
13 5557 Sebastien Tournaire M FRA Ozone Zeno 239 772/776 772
14 6 Yurii Skrypnyk M UKR Ozone Delta 2 45 752/756 752
15 23 Agusta Yr Sveinsdottir F ISL Ozone Delta 3 XC Iceland 210 750/754 750
16 85 Ilya Shashin M RUS Gin Gliders Carrera S БРОО "Федерация СЛА" Белгородской области 40 743/747 743
17 1970 Serghei Nebesnii M MDA Ozone ZENO 70 739/743 739
18 62 anton dontsov M RUS Axis Flow XCRacer 158 727/731 727
19 115 Denis Ivanov M RUS AirDesign Pure 125 723/727 723
20 234 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Ozone Mantra-M6 117 717/721 717
21 37 Aleksandr Kaliakin M RUS Advance Sigma 10 me 174 715/719 715
22 231 Evgeny Panafidin M RUS Ozone Mantra6 40 714/718 714
23 24 Aleksandr Kulishov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7 189 713/717 713
24 180 Timur Atangulov M RUS GIN GTO2 of sla rb 210 710/714 710
25 256 Kirill Kostiuchenko M RUS Advance Sigma10 204 709/713 709
26 434 Jyoti Thakur M IND zin boomrang 10 gelaa 40 708/712 708
27 1234 Antonina Kenig F RUS Ozone Alpina 3 40 707/711 707
28 304 Gurpreet Dhindsa M IND Gin boomrang 10 PARAGLIDING.GURU 176 693/697 693
29 700 Viktor Bukin M RUS BGD Cure Positive Technologies 40 686/690 686
29 144 Serge[ Kuldin M RUS SkyCountry Space Pskov Oblsport 40 686/690 686
31 95 Alexey Milko M RUS BGD CURE -- 126 682/686 682
31 88 Alexey Kolpakov M RUS UP Trango X-race Инопланетяне 212 682/686 682
33 2079 Andrei Mashak M RUS Niviuk Klimber P www.sukhoi.org 40 679/683 679
34 96 Darko Stankovski M MKD Gin Carrera+ M darko.stankovski69@gmail.com 0 670/673 670
35 75 Sergey Tikhonov M RUS UP Trango XC3 gluk-them-all.com 197 662/665 662
36 71 Dimitrie Tucaliuc M ROU Advance Sigma 10 40 654/657 654
37 26 Olga Plotnikova F RUS Axis Venus SC FFTEAM 199 635/638 635
38 5254 Dmitry Kalita M EST UP Summit XC4 40 630/633 630
39 260 Cristian Deacu M ROU Ozone Zeno Telecom Academy 247 382/572 629
40 60 James Temple-Smith M GBR Ozone Rush 4 The Puzzle Solving Co 40 628/631 628
41 919 Evgeniya Belova F RUS Ozone Mantra LM6 40 623/626 623
42 361 Alexey L. Makarov M RUS Ozone ZENO FreeFlyTeam 124 600/603 600
43 242 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 40 547/550 547
44 64 Anton Goncharov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7 Клуб Paraplanix 210 308/461 518
45 34 Viacheslav Mataybaev M RUS Ozon Delta 3 199 317/475 516
46 72 Vsevolod Alekin M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 KHMAO 40 515/518 515
47 400 MICHELE MIEGGE BIBO M ITA Gin, explorer 40 493/496 493
48 3141 Igor Fedorenko M RUS Advance Sigma 10 instalab.me 111 484/487 484
49 525 Nikolay Bragin M RUS Advance Sigma 10 OTMOROZOK 152 471/473 471
49 747 Illia ZHUK M BLR Ozon Enzo3 BFAS 40 471/473 471
51 4867 Igor Sinitsa M RUS ParAAvis Ray Bel-extreme.ru 40 469/471 469
52 69 Alexander Drakon M RUS Niviuk Peak 3 Aperture Science 214 251/375 465
53 18 Yingyi Chen F CHN Gin Gto2 40 464/466 464
54 56 Boris Daneski M MKD Tripple Seven Queen 2 40 458/460 458
55 50 Dmitry Makarov M RUS Niviuk IP7 www.mc.ru 151 299/448 450
56 1971 ABHIJEET AVATE M IND SKYWALK CHILI4 NA 40 448/450 448
57 713 Artem Volterov M RUS BGD Cure 40 441/443 441
58 557 Aleksei Vagin M RUS Advanced Iota 2 OLME Ltd. 40 439/441 439
59 246 Albert Abdullin M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 SLB 148 283/424 431
59 651 ALEXANDER VASILYEV M RUS BGD Cure no sponsor 40 431/433 431
61 27 Evgeny Rudnev M UKR Skywalk Chili 3 40 429/431 429
62 678 Darya Novikova F RUS Supair Taska Paraplanix 40 422/424 422
63 113 Mikhail Rozhkov M RUS BGD Cure maiclub.ru 136 415/417 415
64 6969 Antun Mihalicek M CRO Ozone Rush 3 PJK Zagreb 40 412/414 412
65 181 Evgeny Koveshnikov M RUS Sky-Country Space 40 408/410 408
66 21 Alexey Mishchenko M RUS Windtech Fenix 40 406/408 406
67 271 Liudmila Iurtceva F RUS Advance IOTA 2 OLME Ltd. 139 266/398 405
68 7 Adnan Pezo M BIH ozone Delta 3 Muscle Freak 40 392/394 392
69 54 Zhanna Sychevaya F RUS BGD Cure - 206 185/277 391
70 8 Anna Lozovaya F RUS Niviuk Artik 5 Glavprint 193 195/292 388
71 1240 Nikolay Zhukov M RUS Skyman CrossAlps myself 40 362/364 362
72 177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Ray ABBYY FineReader 40 356/358 356
73 146 Viktor Yudkin M RUS ozone mantra6 myself 40 343/345 343
74 121 Irina Tarasova F RUS Axis Vega 5 40 339/341 339
75 102 Alexander Gorbunov M RUS UP trango XC3 maiclub 40 331/333 331
76 190 Vladimir Perepechenko M RUS MacPara Elan2 40 323/325 323
77 80 Olesya Atangulova F RUS BGD Base 40 317/319 317
78 445 Marius George Tanasoiu M ROU BGD Base 40 289/291 289
79 32 Gjorgji Ristovski M MKD Air Design HERO Allga San; PG Vertigo; Brainster;AirDesign 40 288/290 288
80 17 Josip Osmann M CRO Ozone Rush5 Pjk Zagreb 71 287/289 287
80 417 Veronika Blagoveshchenskaya F RUS BGD Cure 40 287/288 287
82 52 Anton Chukanov M RUS UP Trango XRace 114 170/255 284
83 226 Konstantin Tork M RUS Ozone Enzo 2 40 273/274 273
84 302 Sergey Lokk M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 187 79/118 266
85 57 Ruslan Demianenco M UKR Ozone Mantra M6 MDA 212 45/67 257
86 293 Emese Fodor F ROU Advance,Iota 40 239/240 239
87 100 Sergey Nakovnik M RUS Ozone Delta 3 40 210/211 210
88 9995 Artem Tarasov M RUS ASA Etude 40 186/187 186
89 133 Anna Koroleva F RUS Ozone Rush 4 40 155/156 155
90 79 Andres Kiissa M EST Up Kibo Raven 40 137/138 137
91 201 Kirill Bulatov M RUS Gradient Aspan 6 maiclub.ru 58 73/109 131
92 149 Dmitry Moriakov M RUS Nova Triton-2 Distan 40 81/121 121
93 20 Anna Verbitskaya F RUS Gin Explorer gingliders.ru 40 76/113 116
93 666 Iurii Kharitonov M RUS BGD Cure Lozovoi A.V. 40 76/113 116
95 2301 Nikolay Klimenko M RUS BGD BASE 40 63/95 103
96 803 Inna Evdokimova F RUS BGD Cure 40 45/68 85
96 1100 Alexander Maskov M RUS Axis Venus 4 ABB 40 45/67 85
98 84 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base ParamaniaSPb 40 43/64 83
99 28 Tatiana Stepanishina F RUS ParAAvis Jazz 22 40 31/47 71
99 999 Zoran Ibrulj M BIH 777 Rook 2 40 31/47 71
99 787 ilgizar sayapov M RUS озон мантра 6 сам себе 40 31/47 71
99 612 Sulja Samir M BIH Ozone buzz z5 40 31/47 71
99 223 Sergei Dedkovskii M RUS BGD Base 40 31/47 71
99 39 Evgenii Shushakov M RUS Ozone Delta3 40 31/47 71
99 30 Zilya Bakirova F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 40 31/47 71
99 419 Sunith Rao M IND Ozone Rush 5 Nirvana 40 31/47 71
99 748 Alexander Ponomarev M RUS BGD BASE nb 40 31/47 71
99 178 Daria Brezgunova F RUS Gin Explorer 40 31/47 71
99 65 Aleksandr Dobrohhotov M EST AirDesign Rise-2 40 31/47 71
99 1310 irhad zukic M BIH Ozone Delta 3 Extremesport 40 31/47 71
111 3137 Alexey Bystritskiy M RUS OZON ENZO 3 asa-fly.ru 40 0 40
Report created: 2018-08-01T19:11:13+02:00