Russian,Estonian & Krushevo Adventure Open 2018

2018-07-28 to 2018-08-04

Russian Overall

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Provisional

Results include only those pilots where Nation code equals 'RUS'

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task2 2018-07-30 11:30    65.2 km 33% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task4 2018-08-01 11:15    58.9 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 108 Aleksei Riabtsev M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 ParaPort.ru, XCmonsters.com 95 969/974 969
2 76 Konstantin Tregubov M RUS ENZO three Russian Federation ultralight aviation 326 588/879 914
3 315 Alexey Tarasov M RUS DaVinci XChord DaVinci 204 833/837 833
4 339 Sergey Pakhomov M RUS Ozone Enzo 2 177 818/822 818
5 4 Alexey Makarov M RUS Ozone Zeno 40 803/807 803
6 70 Denis Pogolsha M RUS Ozone Zeno 40 800/804 800
7 105 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko M RUS Davinchi Xchorcl Www.Para2000.ru 40 796/800 796
8 97 Denis Kulikov M RUS Nova Triton2 40 784/788 784
9 15 Vladislav Alentiev M RUS Ozone Zeno ОФ СЛА Москвы 40 774/778 774
10 85 Ilya Shashin M RUS Gin Gliders Carrera S БРОО "Федерация СЛА" Белгородской области 40 743/747 743
11 62 anton dontsov M RUS Axis Flow XCRacer 158 727/731 727
12 115 Denis Ivanov M RUS AirDesign Pure 125 723/727 723
13 234 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Ozone Mantra-M6 117 717/721 717
14 37 Aleksandr Kaliakin M RUS Advance Sigma 10 me 174 715/719 715
15 231 Evgeny Panafidin M RUS Ozone Mantra6 40 714/718 714
16 24 Aleksandr Kulishov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7 189 713/717 713
17 180 Timur Atangulov M RUS GIN GTO2 of sla rb 210 710/714 710
18 256 Kirill Kostiuchenko M RUS Advance Sigma10 204 709/713 709
19 1234 Antonina Kenig F RUS Ozone Alpina 3 40 707/711 707
20 700 Viktor Bukin M RUS BGD Cure Positive Technologies 40 686/690 686
20 144 Serge[ Kuldin M RUS SkyCountry Space Pskov Oblsport 40 686/690 686
22 95 Alexey Milko M RUS BGD CURE -- 126 682/686 682
22 88 Alexey Kolpakov M RUS UP Trango X-race Инопланетяне 212 682/686 682
24 2079 Andrei Mashak M RUS Niviuk Klimber P www.sukhoi.org 40 679/683 679
25 75 Sergey Tikhonov M RUS UP Trango XC3 gluk-them-all.com 197 662/665 662
26 26 Olga Plotnikova F RUS Axis Venus SC FFTEAM 199 635/638 635
27 919 Evgeniya Belova F RUS Ozone Mantra LM6 40 623/626 623
28 361 Alexey L. Makarov M RUS Ozone ZENO FreeFlyTeam 124 600/603 600
29 242 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 40 547/550 547
30 64 Anton Goncharov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7 Клуб Paraplanix 210 308/461 518
31 34 Viacheslav Mataybaev M RUS Ozon Delta 3 199 317/475 516
32 72 Vsevolod Alekin M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 KHMAO 40 515/518 515
33 3141 Igor Fedorenko M RUS Advance Sigma 10 instalab.me 111 484/487 484
34 525 Nikolay Bragin M RUS Advance Sigma 10 OTMOROZOK 152 471/473 471
35 4867 Igor Sinitsa M RUS ParAAvis Ray Bel-extreme.ru 40 469/471 469
36 69 Alexander Drakon M RUS Niviuk Peak 3 Aperture Science 214 251/375 465
37 50 Dmitry Makarov M RUS Niviuk IP7 www.mc.ru 151 299/448 450
38 713 Artem Volterov M RUS BGD Cure 40 441/443 441
39 557 Aleksei Vagin M RUS Advanced Iota 2 OLME Ltd. 40 439/441 439
40 246 Albert Abdullin M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 SLB 148 283/424 431
40 651 ALEXANDER VASILYEV M RUS BGD Cure no sponsor 40 431/433 431
42 678 Darya Novikova F RUS Supair Taska Paraplanix 40 422/424 422
43 113 Mikhail Rozhkov M RUS BGD Cure maiclub.ru 136 415/417 415
44 181 Evgeny Koveshnikov M RUS Sky-Country Space 40 408/410 408
45 21 Alexey Mishchenko M RUS Windtech Fenix 40 406/408 406
46 271 Liudmila Iurtceva F RUS Advance IOTA 2 OLME Ltd. 139 266/398 405
47 54 Zhanna Sychevaya F RUS BGD Cure - 206 185/277 391
48 8 Anna Lozovaya F RUS Niviuk Artik 5 Glavprint 193 195/292 388
49 1240 Nikolay Zhukov M RUS Skyman CrossAlps myself 40 362/364 362
50 177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Ray ABBYY FineReader 40 356/358 356
51 146 Viktor Yudkin M RUS ozone mantra6 myself 40 343/345 343
52 121 Irina Tarasova F RUS Axis Vega 5 40 339/341 339
53 102 Alexander Gorbunov M RUS UP trango XC3 maiclub 40 331/333 331
54 190 Vladimir Perepechenko M RUS MacPara Elan2 40 323/325 323
55 80 Olesya Atangulova F RUS BGD Base 40 317/319 317
56 417 Veronika Blagoveshchenskaya F RUS BGD Cure 40 287/288 287
57 52 Anton Chukanov M RUS UP Trango XRace 114 170/255 284
58 226 Konstantin Tork M RUS Ozone Enzo 2 40 273/274 273
59 302 Sergey Lokk M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 187 79/118 266
60 100 Sergey Nakovnik M RUS Ozone Delta 3 40 210/211 210
61 9995 Artem Tarasov M RUS ASA Etude 40 186/187 186
62 133 Anna Koroleva F RUS Ozone Rush 4 40 155/156 155
63 201 Kirill Bulatov M RUS Gradient Aspan 6 maiclub.ru 58 73/109 131
64 149 Dmitry Moriakov M RUS Nova Triton-2 Distan 40 81/121 121
65 20 Anna Verbitskaya F RUS Gin Explorer gingliders.ru 40 76/113 116
65 666 Iurii Kharitonov M RUS BGD Cure Lozovoi A.V. 40 76/113 116
67 2301 Nikolay Klimenko M RUS BGD BASE 40 63/95 103
68 803 Inna Evdokimova F RUS BGD Cure 40 45/68 85
68 1100 Alexander Maskov M RUS Axis Venus 4 ABB 40 45/67 85
70 84 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base ParamaniaSPb 40 43/64 83
71 28 Tatiana Stepanishina F RUS ParAAvis Jazz 22 40 31/47 71
71 787 ilgizar sayapov M RUS озон мантра 6 сам себе 40 31/47 71
71 223 Sergei Dedkovskii M RUS BGD Base 40 31/47 71
71 39 Evgenii Shushakov M RUS Ozone Delta3 40 31/47 71
71 30 Zilya Bakirova F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 40 31/47 71
71 748 Alexander Ponomarev M RUS BGD BASE nb 40 31/47 71
71 178 Daria Brezgunova F RUS Gin Explorer 40 31/47 71
78 3137 Alexey Bystritskiy M RUS OZON ENZO 3 asa-fly.ru 40 0 40
Report created: 2018-08-01T22:47:07+02:00