Russian,Estonian & Krushevo Adventure Open 2018

2018-07-28 to 2018-08-04

Serial

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Provisional

Results include only those pilots where ca:cer1 equals '123'

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task2 2018-07-30 11:30    65.2 km 33% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task4 2018-08-01 11:15    58.9 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 97 Denis Kulikov M RUS Nova Triton2 40 784/788 784
2 6 Yurii Skrypnyk M UKR Ozone Delta 2 45 752/756 752
3 23 Agusta Yr Sveinsdottir F ISL Ozone Delta 3 XC Iceland 210 750/754 750
4 85 Ilya Shashin M RUS Gin Gliders Carrera S БРОО "Федерация СЛА" Белгородской области 40 743/747 743
5 37 Aleksandr Kaliakin M RUS Advance Sigma 10 me 174 715/719 715
6 256 Kirill Kostiuchenko M RUS Advance Sigma10 204 709/713 709
7 1234 Antonina Kenig F RUS Ozone Alpina 3 40 707/711 707
8 700 Viktor Bukin M RUS BGD Cure Positive Technologies 40 686/690 686
9 95 Alexey Milko M RUS BGD CURE -- 126 682/686 682
9 88 Alexey Kolpakov M RUS UP Trango X-race Инопланетяне 212 682/686 682
11 96 Darko Stankovski M MKD Gin Carrera+ M darko.stankovski69@gmail.com 0 670/673 670
12 75 Sergey Tikhonov M RUS UP Trango XC3 gluk-them-all.com 197 662/665 662
13 71 Dimitrie Tucaliuc M ROU Advance Sigma 10 40 654/657 654
14 26 Olga Plotnikova F RUS Axis Venus SC FFTEAM 199 635/638 635
15 5254 Dmitry Kalita M EST UP Summit XC4 40 630/633 630
16 60 James Temple-Smith M GBR Ozone Rush 4 The Puzzle Solving Co 40 628/631 628
17 919 Evgeniya Belova F RUS Ozone Mantra LM6 40 623/626 623
18 242 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 40 547/550 547
19 34 Viacheslav Mataybaev M RUS Ozon Delta 3 199 317/475 516
20 400 MICHELE MIEGGE BIBO M ITA Gin, explorer 40 493/496 493
21 3141 Igor Fedorenko M RUS Advance Sigma 10 instalab.me 111 484/487 484
22 525 Nikolay Bragin M RUS Advance Sigma 10 OTMOROZOK 152 471/473 471
23 4867 Igor Sinitsa M RUS ParAAvis Ray Bel-extreme.ru 40 469/471 469
24 56 Boris Daneski M MKD Tripple Seven Queen 2 40 458/460 458
25 1971 ABHIJEET AVATE M IND SKYWALK CHILI4 NA 40 448/450 448
26 713 Artem Volterov M RUS BGD Cure 40 441/443 441
27 557 Aleksei Vagin M RUS Advanced Iota 2 OLME Ltd. 40 439/441 439
28 651 ALEXANDER VASILYEV M RUS BGD Cure no sponsor 40 431/433 431
29 27 Evgeny Rudnev M UKR Skywalk Chili 3 40 429/431 429
30 678 Darya Novikova F RUS Supair Taska Paraplanix 40 422/424 422
31 113 Mikhail Rozhkov M RUS BGD Cure maiclub.ru 136 415/417 415
32 6969 Antun Mihalicek M CRO Ozone Rush 3 PJK Zagreb 40 412/414 412
33 21 Alexey Mishchenko M RUS Windtech Fenix 40 406/408 406
34 271 Liudmila Iurtceva F RUS Advance IOTA 2 OLME Ltd. 139 266/398 405
35 7 Adnan Pezo M BIH ozone Delta 3 Muscle Freak 40 392/394 392
36 54 Zhanna Sychevaya F RUS BGD Cure - 206 185/277 391
37 1240 Nikolay Zhukov M RUS Skyman CrossAlps myself 40 362/364 362
38 177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Ray ABBYY FineReader 40 356/358 356
39 121 Irina Tarasova F RUS Axis Vega 5 40 339/341 339
40 102 Alexander Gorbunov M RUS UP trango XC3 maiclub 40 331/333 331
41 190 Vladimir Perepechenko M RUS MacPara Elan2 40 323/325 323
42 80 Olesya Atangulova F RUS BGD Base 40 317/319 317
43 445 Marius George Tanasoiu M ROU BGD Base 40 289/291 289
44 17 Josip Osmann M CRO Ozone Rush5 Pjk Zagreb 71 287/289 287
44 417 Veronika Blagoveshchenskaya F RUS BGD Cure 40 287/288 287
46 52 Anton Chukanov M RUS UP Trango XRace 114 170/255 284
47 293 Emese Fodor F ROU Advance,Iota 40 239/240 239
48 100 Sergey Nakovnik M RUS Ozone Delta 3 40 210/211 210
49 9995 Artem Tarasov M RUS ASA Etude 40 186/187 186
50 133 Anna Koroleva F RUS Ozone Rush 4 40 155/156 155
51 79 Andres Kiissa M EST Up Kibo Raven 40 137/138 137
52 201 Kirill Bulatov M RUS Gradient Aspan 6 maiclub.ru 58 73/109 131
53 149 Dmitry Moriakov M RUS Nova Triton-2 Distan 40 81/121 121
54 20 Anna Verbitskaya F RUS Gin Explorer gingliders.ru 40 76/113 116
54 666 Iurii Kharitonov M RUS BGD Cure Lozovoi A.V. 40 76/113 116
56 2301 Nikolay Klimenko M RUS BGD BASE 40 63/95 103
57 803 Inna Evdokimova F RUS BGD Cure 40 45/68 85
58 84 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base ParamaniaSPb 40 43/64 83
59 28 Tatiana Stepanishina F RUS ParAAvis Jazz 22 40 31/47 71
59 999 Zoran Ibrulj M BIH 777 Rook 2 40 31/47 71
59 612 Sulja Samir M BIH Ozone buzz z5 40 31/47 71
59 223 Sergei Dedkovskii M RUS BGD Base 40 31/47 71
59 39 Evgenii Shushakov M RUS Ozone Delta3 40 31/47 71
59 30 Zilya Bakirova F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 40 31/47 71
59 419 Sunith Rao M IND Ozone Rush 5 Nirvana 40 31/47 71
59 748 Alexander Ponomarev M RUS BGD BASE nb 40 31/47 71
59 178 Daria Brezgunova F RUS Gin Explorer 40 31/47 71
59 65 Aleksandr Dobrohhotov M EST AirDesign Rise-2 40 31/47 71
59 1310 irhad zukic M BIH Ozone Delta 3 Extremesport 40 31/47 71
Report created: 2018-08-02T08:35:16+02:00