Understood
This website is using cookies. We and our partners use cookies on this site to improve our service, perform analytics, personalize advertising, measure advertising performance, and remember website prefrences. By using the site, you consent to these cookies. More details


Russian,Estonian & Krushevo Adventure Open 2018

2018-07-28 to 2018-08-04

Serial

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Provisional

Results include only those pilots where ca:cer1 equals '123'

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task2 2018-07-30 11:30    65.2 km 33% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task4 2018-08-01 11:15    58.9 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 97 Denis Kulikov M RUS Nova Triton2 40 784/788 784
2 6 Yurii Skrypnyk M UKR Ozone Delta 2 45 752/756 752
3 23 Agusta Yr Sveinsdottir F ISL Ozone Delta 3 XC Iceland 210 750/754 750
4 85 Ilya Shashin M RUS Gin Gliders Carrera S БРОО "Федерация СЛА" Белгородской области 40 743/747 743
5 37 Aleksandr Kaliakin M RUS Advance Sigma 10 me 174 715/719 715
6 256 Kirill Kostiuchenko M RUS Advance Sigma10 204 709/713 709
7 1234 Antonina Kenig F RUS Ozone Alpina 3 40 707/711 707
8 700 Viktor Bukin M RUS BGD Cure Positive Technologies 40 686/690 686
9 95 Alexey Milko M RUS BGD CURE -- 126 682/686 682
9 88 Alexey Kolpakov M RUS UP Trango X-race Инопланетяне 212 682/686 682
11 96 Darko Stankovski M MKD Gin Carrera+ M darko.stankovski69@gmail.com 0 670/673 670
12 75 Sergey Tikhonov M RUS UP Trango XC3 gluk-them-all.com 197 662/665 662
13 71 Dimitrie Tucaliuc M ROU Advance Sigma 10 40 654/657 654
14 26 Olga Plotnikova F RUS Axis Venus SC FFTEAM 199 635/638 635
15 5254 Dmitry Kalita M EST UP Summit XC4 40 630/633 630
16 60 James Temple-Smith M GBR Ozone Rush 4 The Puzzle Solving Co 40 628/631 628
17 919 Evgeniya Belova F RUS Ozone Mantra LM6 40 623/626 623
18 242 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 40 547/550 547
19 34 Viacheslav Mataybaev M RUS Ozon Delta 3 199 317/475 516
20 400 MICHELE MIEGGE BIBO M ITA Gin, explorer 40 493/496 493
21 3141 Igor Fedorenko M RUS Advance Sigma 10 instalab.me 111 484/487 484
22 525 Nikolay Bragin M RUS Advance Sigma 10 OTMOROZOK 152 471/473 471
23 4867 Igor Sinitsa M RUS ParAAvis Ray Bel-extreme.ru 40 469/471 469
24 56 Boris Daneski M MKD Tripple Seven Queen 2 40 458/460 458
25 1971 ABHIJEET AVATE M IND SKYWALK CHILI4 NA 40 448/450 448
26 713 Artem Volterov M RUS BGD Cure 40 441/443 441
27 557 Aleksei Vagin M RUS Advanced Iota 2 OLME Ltd. 40 439/441 439
28 651 ALEXANDER VASILYEV M RUS BGD Cure no sponsor 40 431/433 431
29 27 Evgeny Rudnev M UKR Skywalk Chili 3 40 429/431 429
30 678 Darya Novikova F RUS Supair Taska Paraplanix 40 422/424 422
31 113 Mikhail Rozhkov M RUS BGD Cure maiclub.ru 136 415/417 415
32 6969 Antun Mihalicek M CRO Ozone Rush 3 PJK Zagreb 40 412/414 412
33 21 Alexey Mishchenko M RUS Windtech Fenix 40 406/408 406
34 271 Liudmila Iurtceva F RUS Advance IOTA 2 OLME Ltd. 139 266/398 405
35 7 Adnan Pezo M BIH ozone Delta 3 Muscle Freak 40 392/394 392
36 54 Zhanna Sychevaya F RUS BGD Cure - 206 185/277 391
37 1240 Nikolay Zhukov M RUS Skyman CrossAlps myself 40 362/364 362
38 177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Ray ABBYY FineReader 40 356/358 356
39 121 Irina Tarasova F RUS Axis Vega 5 40 339/341 339
40 102 Alexander Gorbunov M RUS UP trango XC3 maiclub 40 331/333 331
41 190 Vladimir Perepechenko M RUS MacPara Elan2 40 323/325 323
42 80 Olesya Atangulova F RUS BGD Base 40 317/319 317
43 445 Marius George Tanasoiu M ROU BGD Base 40 289/291 289
44 17 Josip Osmann M CRO Ozone Rush5 Pjk Zagreb 71 287/289 287
44 417 Veronika Blagoveshchenskaya F RUS BGD Cure 40 287/288 287
46 52 Anton Chukanov M RUS UP Trango XRace 114 170/255 284
47 293 Emese Fodor F ROU Advance,Iota 40 239/240 239
48 100 Sergey Nakovnik M RUS Ozone Delta 3 40 210/211 210
49 9995 Artem Tarasov M RUS ASA Etude 40 186/187 186
50 133 Anna Koroleva F RUS Ozone Rush 4 40 155/156 155
51 79 Andres Kiissa M EST Up Kibo Raven 40 137/138 137
52 201 Kirill Bulatov M RUS Gradient Aspan 6 maiclub.ru 58 73/109 131
53 149 Dmitry Moriakov M RUS Nova Triton-2 Distan 40 81/121 121
54 20 Anna Verbitskaya F RUS Gin Explorer gingliders.ru 40 76/113 116
54 666 Iurii Kharitonov M RUS BGD Cure Lozovoi A.V. 40 76/113 116
56 2301 Nikolay Klimenko M RUS BGD BASE 40 63/95 103
57 803 Inna Evdokimova F RUS BGD Cure 40 45/68 85
58 84 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base ParamaniaSPb 40 43/64 83
59 28 Tatiana Stepanishina F RUS ParAAvis Jazz 22 40 31/47 71
59 999 Zoran Ibrulj M BIH 777 Rook 2 40 31/47 71
59 612 Sulja Samir M BIH Ozone buzz z5 40 31/47 71
59 223 Sergei Dedkovskii M RUS BGD Base 40 31/47 71
59 39 Evgenii Shushakov M RUS Ozone Delta3 40 31/47 71
59 30 Zilya Bakirova F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 40 31/47 71
59 419 Sunith Rao M IND Ozone Rush 5 Nirvana 40 31/47 71
59 748 Alexander Ponomarev M RUS BGD BASE nb 40 31/47 71
59 178 Daria Brezgunova F RUS Gin Explorer 40 31/47 71
59 65 Aleksandr Dobrohhotov M EST AirDesign Rise-2 40 31/47 71
59 1310 irhad zukic M BIH Ozone Delta 3 Extremesport 40 31/47 71
Report created: 2018-08-02T08:35:16+02:00