Russian,Estonian & Krushevo Adventure Open 2018

2018-07-28 to 2018-08-04

Russian Sport class

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Provisional

Results include only those pilots where Nation code equals 'RUS' and ca:cer1 equals '123'

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task2 2018-07-30 11:30    65.2 km 33% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task4 2018-08-01 11:15    58.9 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 Task7 2018-08-04 13:15    52.4 km 69% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 37 Aleksandr Kaliakin M RUS Advance Sigma 10 me 174 591/719 533 1124
2 26 Olga Plotnikova F RUS Axis Venus SC FFTEAM 199 525/638 522 1047
3 256 Kirill Kostiuchenko M RUS Advance Sigma10 204 713 112/416 1029
4 3141 Igor Fedorenko M RUS Advance Sigma 10 instalab.me 111 400/487 580 980
5 97 Denis Kulikov M RUS Nova Triton2 40 788 189/255 977
5 85 Ilya Shashin M RUS Gin Gliders Carrera S БРОО "Федерация СЛА" Белгородской области 40 747 230/310 977
7 75 Sergey Tikhonov M RUS UP Trango XC3 gluk-them-all.com 197 665 89/329 951
8 88 Alexey Kolpakov M RUS UP Trango X-race Инопланетяне 212 686 49/180 947
9 95 Alexey Milko M RUS BGD CURE -- 126 686 247/333 933
10 242 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 40 452/550 422 874
11 1234 Antonina Kenig F RUS Ozone Alpina 3 40 711 17/63 768
12 700 Viktor Bukin M RUS BGD Cure Positive Technologies 40 690 17/63 747
13 34 Viacheslav Mataybaev M RUS Ozon Delta 3 199 475 58/215 732
14 525 Nikolay Bragin M RUS Advance Sigma 10 OTMOROZOK 152 473 37/136 662
15 678 Darya Novikova F RUS Supair Taska Paraplanix 40 424 213/287 637
16 113 Mikhail Rozhkov M RUS BGD Cure maiclub.ru 136 417 42/155 595
17 271 Liudmila Iurtceva F RUS Advance IOTA 2 OLME Ltd. 139 398 36/132 573
18 557 Aleksei Vagin M RUS Advanced Iota 2 OLME Ltd. 40 441 119/160 560
19 713 Artem Volterov M RUS BGD Cure 40 443 90/121 533
20 54 Zhanna Sychevaya F RUS BGD Cure - 206 277 45/168 528
20 651 ALEXANDER VASILYEV M RUS BGD Cure no sponsor 40 433 95/128 528
20 4867 Igor Sinitsa M RUS ParAAvis Ray Bel-extreme.ru 40 471 17/63 528
23 1240 Nikolay Zhukov M RUS Skyman CrossAlps myself 40 364 119/160 483
24 177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Ray ABBYY FineReader 40 358 117/158 475
25 21 Alexey Mishchenko M RUS Windtech Fenix 40 408 17/63 465
26 190 Vladimir Perepechenko M RUS MacPara Elan2 40 325 106/143 431
27 121 Irina Tarasova F RUS Axis Vega 5 40 341 89/120 430
28 80 Olesya Atangulova F RUS BGD Base 40 319 96/129 415
29 52 Anton Chukanov M RUS UP Trango XRace 114 255 25/92 394
30 102 Alexander Gorbunov M RUS UP trango XC3 maiclub 40 333 17/63 390
31 417 Veronika Blagoveshchenskaya F RUS BGD Cure 40 288 97/130 385
32 149 Dmitry Moriakov M RUS Nova Triton-2 Distan 40 60/121 213 313
33 100 Sergey Nakovnik M RUS Ozone Delta 3 40 211 17/63 268
34 9995 Artem Tarasov M RUS ASA Etude 40 187 17/63 244
35 20 Anna Verbitskaya F RUS Gin Explorer gingliders.ru 40 56/113 132 228
36 133 Anna Koroleva F RUS Ozone Rush 4 40 156 17/63 213
37 39 Evgenii Shushakov M RUS Ozone Delta3 40 23/47 126 189
38 201 Kirill Bulatov M RUS Gradient Aspan 6 maiclub.ru 58 109 17/63 184
39 30 Zilya Bakirova F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 40 23/47 108 171
40 666 Iurii Kharitonov M RUS BGD Cure Lozovoi A.V. 40 113 17/63 170
41 2301 Nikolay Klimenko M RUS BGD BASE 40 95 17/63 152
42 803 Inna Evdokimova F RUS BGD Cure 40 34/68 63 137
43 84 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base ParamaniaSPb 40 32/64 63 135
44 748 Alexander Ponomarev M RUS BGD BASE nb 40 23/47 63 126
44 223 Sergei Dedkovskii M RUS BGD Base 40 23/47 63 126
44 28 Tatiana Stepanishina F RUS ParAAvis Jazz 22 40 23/47 63 126
44 178 Daria Brezgunova F RUS Gin Explorer 40 23/47 63 126
Report created: 2018-08-04T18:56:42+02:00