Understood
This website is using cookies. We and our partners use cookies on this site to improve our service, perform analytics, personalize advertising, measure advertising performance, and remember website prefrences. By using the site, you consent to these cookies. More details


Russian,Estonian & Krushevo Adventure Open 2018

2018-07-28 to 2018-08-04

Russian Sport class

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Provisional

Results include only those pilots where Nation code equals 'RUS' and ca:cer1 equals '123'

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task2 2018-07-30 11:30    65.2 km 33% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task4 2018-08-01 11:15    58.9 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 Task7 2018-08-04 13:15    52.4 km 69% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 37 Aleksandr Kaliakin M RUS Advance Sigma 10 me 174 591/719 533 1124
2 26 Olga Plotnikova F RUS Axis Venus SC FFTEAM 199 525/638 522 1047
3 256 Kirill Kostiuchenko M RUS Advance Sigma10 204 713 112/416 1029
4 3141 Igor Fedorenko M RUS Advance Sigma 10 instalab.me 111 400/487 580 980
5 97 Denis Kulikov M RUS Nova Triton2 40 788 189/255 977
5 85 Ilya Shashin M RUS Gin Gliders Carrera S БРОО "Федерация СЛА" Белгородской области 40 747 230/310 977
7 75 Sergey Tikhonov M RUS UP Trango XC3 gluk-them-all.com 197 665 89/329 951
8 88 Alexey Kolpakov M RUS UP Trango X-race Инопланетяне 212 686 49/180 947
9 95 Alexey Milko M RUS BGD CURE -- 126 686 247/333 933
10 242 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 40 452/550 422 874
11 1234 Antonina Kenig F RUS Ozone Alpina 3 40 711 17/63 768
12 700 Viktor Bukin M RUS BGD Cure Positive Technologies 40 690 17/63 747
13 34 Viacheslav Mataybaev M RUS Ozon Delta 3 199 475 58/215 732
14 525 Nikolay Bragin M RUS Advance Sigma 10 OTMOROZOK 152 473 37/136 662
15 678 Darya Novikova F RUS Supair Taska Paraplanix 40 424 213/287 637
16 113 Mikhail Rozhkov M RUS BGD Cure maiclub.ru 136 417 42/155 595
17 271 Liudmila Iurtceva F RUS Advance IOTA 2 OLME Ltd. 139 398 36/132 573
18 557 Aleksei Vagin M RUS Advanced Iota 2 OLME Ltd. 40 441 119/160 560
19 713 Artem Volterov M RUS BGD Cure 40 443 90/121 533
20 54 Zhanna Sychevaya F RUS BGD Cure - 206 277 45/168 528
20 651 ALEXANDER VASILYEV M RUS BGD Cure no sponsor 40 433 95/128 528
20 4867 Igor Sinitsa M RUS ParAAvis Ray Bel-extreme.ru 40 471 17/63 528
23 1240 Nikolay Zhukov M RUS Skyman CrossAlps myself 40 364 119/160 483
24 177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Paraavis Ray ABBYY FineReader 40 358 117/158 475
25 21 Alexey Mishchenko M RUS Windtech Fenix 40 408 17/63 465
26 190 Vladimir Perepechenko M RUS MacPara Elan2 40 325 106/143 431
27 121 Irina Tarasova F RUS Axis Vega 5 40 341 89/120 430
28 80 Olesya Atangulova F RUS BGD Base 40 319 96/129 415
29 52 Anton Chukanov M RUS UP Trango XRace 114 255 25/92 394
30 102 Alexander Gorbunov M RUS UP trango XC3 maiclub 40 333 17/63 390
31 417 Veronika Blagoveshchenskaya F RUS BGD Cure 40 288 97/130 385
32 149 Dmitry Moriakov M RUS Nova Triton-2 Distan 40 60/121 213 313
33 100 Sergey Nakovnik M RUS Ozone Delta 3 40 211 17/63 268
34 9995 Artem Tarasov M RUS ASA Etude 40 187 17/63 244
35 20 Anna Verbitskaya F RUS Gin Explorer gingliders.ru 40 56/113 132 228
36 133 Anna Koroleva F RUS Ozone Rush 4 40 156 17/63 213
37 39 Evgenii Shushakov M RUS Ozone Delta3 40 23/47 126 189
38 201 Kirill Bulatov M RUS Gradient Aspan 6 maiclub.ru 58 109 17/63 184
39 30 Zilya Bakirova F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 40 23/47 108 171
40 666 Iurii Kharitonov M RUS BGD Cure Lozovoi A.V. 40 113 17/63 170
41 2301 Nikolay Klimenko M RUS BGD BASE 40 95 17/63 152
42 803 Inna Evdokimova F RUS BGD Cure 40 34/68 63 137
43 84 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base ParamaniaSPb 40 32/64 63 135
44 748 Alexander Ponomarev M RUS BGD BASE nb 40 23/47 63 126
44 223 Sergei Dedkovskii M RUS BGD Base 40 23/47 63 126
44 28 Tatiana Stepanishina F RUS ParAAvis Jazz 22 40 23/47 63 126
44 178 Daria Brezgunova F RUS Gin Explorer 40 23/47 63 126
Report created: 2018-08-04T18:56:42+02:00