Russian,Estonian & Krushevo Adventure Open 2018

2018-07-28 to 2018-08-04

Team results

Provisional

Task Date Distance
T1 Task2 2018-07-30 11:30    65.2 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task4 2018-08-01 11:15    58.9 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 Task7 2018-08-04 13:15    52.4 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 OTMOROZOKI 4559
108 Aleksei Riabtsev M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 ParaPort.ru, XCmonsters.com 95 974 521
37 Aleksandr Kaliakin M RUS Advance Sigma 10 me 174 719 533
26 Olga Plotnikova F RUS Axis Venus SC FFTEAM 199 638 522
256 Kirill Kostiuchenko M RUS Advance Sigma10 204 713 416
525 Nikolay Bragin M RUS Advance Sigma 10 OTMOROZOK 152 473 136
2 Acromyaso 4176
70 Denis Pogolsha M RUS Ozone Zeno 40 804 656
105 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko M RUS Davinchi Xchorcl Www.Para2000.ru 40 800 656
15 Vladislav Alentiev M RUS Ozone Zeno ОФ СЛА Москвы 40 778 102
72 Vsevolod Alekin M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 KHMAO 40 518 215
302 Sergey Lokk M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 187 118 149
3 Tri Topora 3845
24 Aleksandr Kulishov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7 189 717 455
64 Anton Goncharov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7 Клуб Paraplanix 210 461 587
97 Denis Kulikov M RUS Nova Triton2 40 788 255
50 Dmitry Makarov M RUS Niviuk IP7 www.mc.ru 151 448 274
678 Darya Novikova F RUS Supair Taska Paraplanix 40 424 287
4 YES WE CAN! 3661
339 Sergey Pakhomov M RUS Ozone Enzo 2 177 822 531
242 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 40 550 422
62 anton dontsov M RUS Axis Flow XCRacer 158 731 100
919 Evgeniya Belova F RUS Ozone Mantra LM6 40 626 154
651 ALEXANDER VASILYEV M RUS BGD Cure no sponsor 40 433 128
5 Western 3299
6 Yurii Skrypnyk M UKR Ozone Delta 2 45 756 577
1970 Serghei Nebesnii M MDA Ozone ZENO 70 743 155
27 Evgeny Rudnev M UKR Skywalk Chili 3 40 431 482
6 BUYNIE 3208
88 Alexey Kolpakov M RUS UP Trango X-race Инопланетяне 212 686 180
115 Denis Ivanov M RUS AirDesign Pure 125 727 211
234 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Ozone Mantra-M6 117 721 95
69 Alexander Drakon M RUS Niviuk Peak 3 Aperture Science 214 375 132
417 Veronika Blagoveshchenskaya F RUS BGD Cure 40 288 130
7 Bashkortostan 2357
180 Timur Atangulov M RUS GIN GTO2 of sla rb 210 714 63
246 Albert Abdullin M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 SLB 148 424 218
80 Olesya Atangulova F RUS BGD Base 40 319 129
787 ilgizar sayapov M RUS озон мантра 6 сам себе 40 47 155
30 Zilya Bakirova F RUS Niviuk Ikuma 40 47 108
8 Mai paraglading team 2340
3141 Igor Fedorenko M RUS Advance Sigma 10 instalab.me 111 487 580
113 Mikhail Rozhkov M RUS BGD Cure maiclub.ru 136 417 155
102 Alexander Gorbunov M RUS UP trango XC3 maiclub 40 333 63
201 Kirill Bulatov M RUS Gradient Aspan 6 maiclub.ru 58 109 63
9 KRUTYASHIE SOPLU 2275
85 Ilya Shashin M RUS Gin Gliders Carrera S БРОО "Федерация СЛА" Белгородской области 40 747 310
713 Artem Volterov M RUS BGD Cure 40 443 121
4867 Igor Sinitsa M RUS ParAAvis Ray Bel-extreme.ru 40 471 63
803 Inna Evdokimova F RUS BGD Cure 40 68 63
178 Daria Brezgunova F RUS Gin Explorer 40 47 63
10 Plan C 2177
231 Evgeny Panafidin M RUS Ozone Mantra6 40 718 109
271 Liudmila Iurtceva F RUS Advance IOTA 2 OLME Ltd. 139 398 132
557 Aleksei Vagin M RUS Advanced Iota 2 OLME Ltd. 40 441 160
666 Iurii Kharitonov M RUS BGD Cure Lozovoi A.V. 40 113 63
84 Anastasia Samokhina F RUS BGD Base ParamaniaSPb 40 64 63
11 3X4 1734
226 Konstantin Tork M RUS Ozone Enzo 2 40 274 479
54 Zhanna Sychevaya F RUS BGD Cure - 206 277 168
9995 Artem Tarasov M RUS ASA Etude 40 187 63
223 Sergei Dedkovskii M RUS BGD Base 40 47 63
12 Vana Tallin 1271
5254 Dmitry Kalita M EST UP Summit XC4 40 633 159
79 Andres Kiissa M EST Up Kibo Raven 40 138 63
2301 Nikolay Klimenko M RUS BGD BASE 40 95 63
65 Aleksandr Dobrohhotov M EST AirDesign Rise-2 40 47 63
748 Alexander Ponomarev M RUS BGD BASE nb 40 47 63

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading Team results
status Provisional
Report created: 2018-08-07T09:26:52+02:00