LAP 2019 - LIGA B

2019-02-14 to 2019-10-27

Acumulada Liga B

Total results

Provisional

Task Date Distance Day Quality
T1 Manga 1 2019-03-09 14:15    18.7 km 58% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Manga 2 2019-03-10 14:00    21.0 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 42 Mario Eolox Moreno Andreu M EN B Vuelo Libre Málaga 584 981 1565
2 70 Gonzalo Ortuzar M MENTOR 5 LIGHT Granaltura 454 888 1342
3 11 Rodrigo Pleguezuelos Gomez M Mentor 5 Granaltura 309 879 1188
4 67 Eloy RafaeL Hidalgo Romero M ION 4 GRANALTURA 66 920 986
5 68 Lothar Keller M MENTOR 5 Almería 430 501 931
6 32 Carlos Mª López-Fé de la Cuadra M Kibo Sevilla Parapente 256 619 875
7 25 CARLOS GUILLERMO SANCHEZ JANAVEL M mentor 3 DESNIVEL 82 586 668
8 28 Ramón José López Soto M ESP Carrera + Murcia 66 594 660
9 62 Marcos Cano Sola M KOYOT 2 Almeria 126 509 635
10 60 Ezequiel Vispo Novoa M mentor 4 Vuelo Libre Málaga 113 499 612
11 75 Jose Antonio Gil Navarro M RUST 4 Matallana 187 363 550
12 56 Antonio Romero Martínez M Iota 2 Parapente Pegalajar 0 547 547
13 64 Miguel Beato Hurtado M MENTOR 4 Sur de los Deportes Aéreos 0 488 488
14 69 Manuel Miranda Villanueva M MENTOR 5 Granaltura 455 0 455
15 63 Juan Jesús Bayona Guzmán M IOTA Pegalajar 0 389 389
16 65 Isidoro Espinosa Moyano M ELLUS 4 Sevilla Parapente 66 104 170
17 72 Jose María Vaquerizo Boiso M EDEN 6 Pegalajar 66 71 137
18 57 Benito Garcia Ruiz M CARRERA PEÑA DEL AGUILA 95 0 95
19 49 Shantena Augusto Sabbadini M Mentor 4 Sur de los Deportes Aéreos 66 0 66
20 52 Krzysztof Andrelczyk M base Vuelo Libre Málaga 0 0 0
20 48 Sebastian Merino M vega 4 parapentes biplaza 0 0 0
20 50 Rocío Canovas M 0 0 0
20 51 Jesus Recuero Gil M NYOS RS Vuelo Libre Málaga 0 0 0
20 61 Juan Moreno Mendoza M 0 0 0
20 77 Israel Jesús González Moreno M Mentor 5 Sierra Sur 0 0 0
20 58 Francisco Navarro Gonzalez M Zeno VLA 0 0 0
20 53 Carlos Montiel M 0 0 0
20 54 Jose Tomas Ramirez Muñoz M Delta 3 Vuelo libre alhama 0 0 0
20 18 Manuel Bustos Soto M ESP Ozone Mantra 6 0 0 0
20 17 Jesus Costa sanchez M Boom11 Desnivel - Mediterraneanparagliding. 0 0 0
20 22 ANDRES HERRERO MARTINEZ M Sigma 10 Club de vuelo Santa Pola 0 0 0
20 29 jose antonio  torres fernandez M rush 4 Vuelo Libre Málaga 0 0 0
20 27 Jose manuel Reina lagos M Zeno Sur de los Deportes Aéreos 0 0 0
20 15 Alberto Becerra Sancho M peak4 CIVA 0 0 0
20 6 Luis Linde Contreras M Enzo 2 Draco 0 0 0
20 4 SALVADOR RIPOLL M ZENO VLA ( Vuelo libre Alhama) 0 0 0
20 7 Francisco Javier Reina Lagos M Enzo 3 Sur de los Deportes Aéreos 0 0 0
20 9 José Antonio Pérez Jorge M Sector Sur de los Deportes Aéreos 0 0 0
20 8 Michael Giepen M Queen Vuelo Libre Málaga 0 0 0
20 31 Lucas González Rodríguez M Enzo 2 CIVA 0 0 0
20 44 Sebastian Vidal Lopez Burgos M Iota Draco 0 0 0
20 43 Carlos F. Pérez Andrés M Koyot 2 Desnivel 0 0 0
20 45 Gadi Wolff M 0 0 0
20 47 philip bloemen M Koyot2 DESNIVEL 0 0 0
20 46 Jose Antonio Merino Dueñas M 0 0 0
20 41 Emilia Nevado Maroco M IKUMA Sevilla Parapente 0 0 0
20 37 Daniel Fernandez Menendez M 0 0 0
20 33 MANUEL BENITEZ FRAYSSE M DELTA 3 Sur de los Deportes Aéreos 0 0 0
20 38 Jesus Olivares Novoa M 0 0 0
20 40 Jose Manuel Morales Gonzalez M 0 0 0
20 39 Fernando Reoyo Tomas M MAESTRO Sur de los Deportes Aéreos 0 0 0
Report created: 2019-04-22T19:59:27+02:00

FS development, maintenance and support by