Lap 2019

2019-02-14 to 2019-10-27

Acumulada 2 mangas

Total results

Definitiva

Results include only those pilots where ca:CLASE contains 'D'

Task Date Distance Day Quality
T1 Manga 1 2019-03-09 14:15    30.2 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Manga 2 2019-03-10 14:00    36.6 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 2 MANUEL NIETO MAESTRE M ZENO Sevilla Parapente 971 980 1951
2 76 Robinson Altieri M Zeno Nomadair 821 949 1770
3 26 Francisco Alcalá Molina M ZENON Sur de los Deportes Aéreos 802 880 1682
4 21 Cristóbal  García Morales M Tritón 2 Vuelo Libre Málaga 786 750 1536
5 16 FRANCISCO ANGEL HORMIGO GIL M ZENO CLUB PARAMOTOR COSTA DEL SOL 593 831 1424
6 14 Daniel Martinez Alarcon M ESP SPICE DRACO 648 708 1356
7 55 Jose Ignacio Arevalo Guede M PEAK 4 CIVA 270 980 1250
8 11 Rodrigo Pleguezuelos Gomez M Mentor 5 Granaltura 521 660 1181
9 66 Pedro Jesus García Avilés M Meru Alhama 255 735 990
10 19 Miguel Angel Ruiz Morenate M Enzo 2 Draco 983 0 983
11 59 Andres Celada Gonzalez M KING SHV 75 884 959
12 71 Ventura Carreira Ramirez M Enzo 2 Sur de los Deportes Aéreos 243 681 924
13 13 Leovigildo Monge Monge M Mantra M6 Sevilla Parapente 327 576 903
14 70 Gonzalo Ortuzar M MENTOR 5 LIGHT Granaltura 551 313 864
15 5 Daniel Blanco Navarro M Sigma 10 Vuelo Libre Málaga 75 746 821
16 73 Diego Muñoz PASTOR M TRITON 2 LIGHT SANTA POLA 229 438 667
17 68 Lothar Keller M MENTOR 5 Almería 404 246 650
18 35 Alain Marco Curion Cirerol M Triton 2 s GRANALTURA 75 570 645
19 69 Manuel Miranda Villanueva M MENTOR 5 Granaltura 564 0 564
20 10 ABRAHAM ESPEJO FERNANDEZ M ZENO C.D. DE VUELO SIERRA SUR 95 460 555
21 36 Juan Carlos Zapata Mantas M SIGMA 8 Sur de los Deportes Aereos 0 546 546
22 67 Eloy RafaeL Hidalgo Romero M ION 4 GRANALTURA 75 467 542
23 32 Carlos Mª López-Fé de la Cuadra M Kibo Sevilla Parapente 287 247 534
24 75 Jose Antonio Gil Navarro M RUST 4 Matallana 210 215 425
25 30 Oliver Vorbrugg M ALPINA 3 Almería 0 408 408
26 56 Antonio Romero Martínez M Iota 2 Parapente Pegalajar 0 386 386
27 62 Marcos Cano Sola M KOYOT 2 Almeria 143 232 375
28 28 Ramón José López Soto M ESP Carrera + Murcia 75 298 373
29 74 Sebastien Petarque M Mantra 6 El Bosque 106 235 341
30 25 CARLOS GUILLERMO SANCHEZ JANAVEL M mentor 3 DESNIVEL 93 239 332
31 60 Ezequiel Vispo Novoa M mentor 4 Vuelo Libre Málaga 128 202 330
32 63 Juan Jesús Bayona Guzmán M IOTA Pegalajar 0 277 277
33 23 MIGUEL ALCALDE VEGA M Delta II Almería 98 168 266
34 64 Miguel Beato Hurtado M MENTOR 4 Sur de los Deportes Aéreos 0 215 215
35 65 Isidoro Espinosa Moyano M ELLUS 4 Sevilla Parapente 75 62 137
36 72 Jose María Vaquerizo Boiso M EDEN 6 Pegalajar 75 42 117
37 57 Benito Garcia Ruiz M CARRERA PEÑA DEL AGUILA 108 0 108
38 49 Shantena Augusto Sabbadini M Mentor 4 Sur de los Deportes Aéreos 75 0 75
39 78 Jan Hooyberghs M ELAN 2 CIVA 0 0 0
39 79 Jose Madrid Carmona M TRITON 2 Sur de los Deportes Aereos 0 0 0
39 77 Israel Jesús González Moreno M Mentor 5 Sierra Sur 0 0 0
39 80 Roman Olyukhnych M Zeno Pedro Bernardo 0 0 0
39 51 Jesus Recuero Gil M NYOS RS Vuelo Libre Málaga 0 0 0
39 20 LORENZO MIGUEL VALENZUELA M cayenne 5 CDVL DE MANCHA REAL 0 0 0
39 24 Vasile Bogdan Clinciu M CURE Vuelo Libre Málaga 0 0 0
39 3 Sofia Rebollo Rebollo M Zeno Vuelo Libre Málaga 0 0 0
39 1 Luis Castellanos Jiménez M Zeno Draco 0 0 0
39 12 Miguel Fajardo hermoso M ZENO Vuelo Libre Málaga 0 0 0
39 34 Miguel Angel Velasco Fernández M artik 4 Sevilla Parapente 0 0 0
39 41 Emilia Nevado Maroco M IKUMA Sevilla Parapente 0 0 0
39 39 Fernando Reoyo Tomas M MAESTRO Sur de los Deportes Aéreos 0 0 0
Report created: 2019-04-22T20:05:02+02:00

FS development, maintenance and support by