LudeschOpen2016

2016-05-26 to 2016-05-29

TASK1+2

Total results

FINAL

Task Date Distance Day Quality
T1 TASK_I 2016-05-26 12:30    132.2 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 TASK II 2016-05-27 12:15    94.4 km 15% Race to Goal with 3 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 111 Peter Neuenschwander M CHE Combat C Deltaclub Interlaken 995 112 1107
2 7 Bircher Fredy M CHE Litespeed RX3.5 Deltaclub Stans 908 134 1042
3 1 Didu Bartschi M CHE Combat 13.5 C Deltaclub Interlaken 895 91 986
4 26 Dietmar Tschabrun M AUT Litespeed RX 3,5 DFC Blumenegg 746 135 881
5 30 Petr Polach M CZE Combat gt 13.5 791 86 877
6 60 Herrmann Franz M CHE Combat 13.5 Deltaclub Interlaken 765 90 855
7 6460 Tschurnig Guenther M AUT Laminar Z9 14.1 Flying Swans 718 54 772
8 11 Ubaldo Romano M CHE Litespeed RS 3.5 Deltaclub Interlaken 709 54 763
9 187 Dan Vyhnalik M CZE Combat 13.5 Praha 609 135 744
10 68 Gafner Francis M CHE Combat12.7C Vol libre Jura 660 82 742
11 1111 Tom Weissenberger M AUT Litespeed RX3.5 Technora Fly For Fun 617 111 728
12 4 Christian Tiefenbacher M AUT Litespeed RX 1. Kärntner Drachenflieger Club 610 54 664
13 13 Bernd Nessler M AUT LSRX DFC Blumenegg 568 82 650
14 41 Vlastimil Bartas M CZE combat KZL Koprivnice 525 112 637
15 77 Jiri Gut M CZE T2C GUT 522 109 631
16 4430 Benedikt Braun M CHE 12.7 guss DGT 484 128 612
17 8 Beat Howald M CHE T2C Vol libre Jura 509 73 582
18 31 Schwab Konrad M DEU laminar Drachenfliegerverin Bösingen 491 81 572
19 69 Suan Selenati M ITA T2C VOLO LIBERO CARNIA 517 54 571
20 48 Lukas Vojacek M CZE wwT2c 509 54 563
21 22 Marcello Ciarlo M ITA laminar 13,2 Mondovi 507 54 561
22 6 Joerg Bajewski M DEU T2C 154 DGC Battenberg 497 54 551
23 56 Damien Zahn M CHE Litespeed RX3 Vol libre Suchet 496 54 550
24 58 Klaus Perchtold M AUT T2C 136 DFC Blumenegg 482 54 536
25 24 Davide Guiducci M ITA Laminar 13.2 Melloni 453 54 507
26 200 Petr Tucek M CZE T2C 144 AVIATIK 412 86 498
27 46 Kuepfer Chrigel M CHE Litespeed S 4.5 Deltaclub Interlaken 441 54 495
28 64 Ferdinand Spindler M AUT Laminar Skybird Kremstal 431 54 485
29 88 Walter Mayer M AUT RX 3.5 DFC Bregenzerwald 399 81 480
30 59 Elmar Christl M LIE LSRX DFC Vaduz 421 54 475
31 66 Guenther Pfanzelter M ITA Laminar Seiseralm 253 54 307
32 25 Petr Benes M CZE combat 14.2 09 152 134 286
33 42 Kajo Clauss M DEU 12,4 GT 152 115 267
34 14 Mex Respondek M CHE Litespeed RX 3.5 Deltaclub Stans 211 54 265
35 72 Thomas Leuzinger M CHE Litespeed S4.5 Deltateam Falkenflue 176 54 230
36 37 Matthias Kurzthaler M AUT T2C DFC Sillianer 169 54 223
37 222 Petr Cejka M CZE combat 162 54 216
38 97 Joan Hidalgo M ESP T2C 154 Club Icarus Vol Lliure Girona 152 54 206
38 3 Thomas Halter M DEU Z 9 DCB Rupolding 152 54 206
38 10 Markus Bitsche M AUT RX4 DFC Blumenegg 152 54 206
38 6969 Wolfgang Siess M AUT T2C 154 DFC Innsbruck 152 54 206
38 38 Witek Wojciechowski M POL Laminar Easy PSP 152 54 206
38 39 Dmitrii Kozlov M RUS Litespeed S4 152 54 206
38 27 Spirig Joerg M CHE RS 4 DFC Blumenegg 152 54 206
38 34 Alain Woeffray M CHE Laminar z9 Delta Club Valais 152 54 206
38 67 Gianpaolo Licini M CHE Laminar Deltaclub Interlaken 152 54 206
38 90 Daniele Silvagni M ITA T2C Volo Libero Trentino 152 54 206
38 18 Daniel Hutter M CHE Litespeed 4.5 S DFC Blumenegg 152 54 206
38 16 Frantisek Kostal M CZE Combat 09 152 54 206
50 19 Christian Hartmann M AUT MRX13 DFC Bregenzerwald 152 0 152
Report created: 2016-05-28T10:04:43+02:00