Campeonato de España Ala Delta 2018 - Clase 1

2018-06-24 to 2018-06-30

CLASE 1 DEFINITIVA MANGAS 1-2-3

Total results

Task Date Distance Day Quality
T1 T1 - 24-06-2018 2018-06-24 14:30    83.0 km 100% Race to Goal with 4 startgate(s)
T2 T2 - 25-06-2018 2018-06-25 14:00    102.1 km 11% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 T3 - 26-06-2018 2018-06-26 15:00    59.5 km 51% Race to Goal with 4 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 1 Blay Olmos Quesada (Jnr) M ESP Moyes RX 3 Isalion 951 62 255 1268
2 28 Rafael Aguilar marin M ESP Wills Wing T2C 144 780 63 409 1252
3 42 Hugo Pronto M POR Icaro Laminar Z9 my mom 675 52 503 1230
4 3 Jose antonio Abollado M ESP Aeros Combat 12,7 GT 670 97 438 1205
5 25 Paulo Frade M POR Icaro2000 Laminar Z09 Sobrevoar 665 59 426 1150
6 8 Blay Olmos Ramos (Snr) M ESP Moyes Litespeed RS 3 804 48 266 1118
7 43 Joel Miron de Soto M ESP WILLS WING T2C 136 ZENITH AVENTURA 787 47 275 1109
8 21 Iosu Errea M ESP Moyes Litespeed RX 3.5 638 47 348 1033
9 24 Alvaro Idigoras molina M ESP Wills Wing T2C 144 898 0 115 1013
10 2 Antonio Jose Leton Carrasco M ESP Aeros Combat GT lc arq 637 47 319 1003
11 12 Yon Bárcena Ortiz de Urbina M ESP Wills Wing T2C 144 Composite rakedtips 509 47 433 989
12 16 Manuel Garcia garcia M ESP Moyes Litespeed RX 3.5 Pro Juaki 618 47 292 957
13 6 Daniel Martin Mota M ESP Wills Wing T2C 144 FAEX 708 47 196 951
14 17 Pablo García Abia M ESP Aeros Combat GT 12.7 Club Alcarreño 731 47 169 947
15 14 Manuel Gomez de Pablos Moya M ESP Aeros Combat GT Club Alcarreño 698 52 196 946
16 9 David Ferreiro Matos M ESP Wills Wing T2C 144 EZKDENT 597 47 265 909
17 31 David Corpas Garcia M ESP Wills Wing T2C 144 GO experience 605 47 115 767
18 33 Jesus maria Hernando M ESP Wills Wing T2C 144 543 47 115 705
19 22 Patxi Garcia gonzalez M ESP Moyes Litespeed RX 3.5 536 47 115 698
20 13 Luis Bienzobas M ESP Aeros Combat l 12.7 634 47 0 681
21 23 Joao Ramos M POR Icaro2000 Laminar Z09 457 47 166 670
22 7 Domingo (txomin) Gallego Escribano M ESP Aeros Combat 12.7 C 270 47 343 660
23 37 Francisco Javier Ruiz Usero M ESP Wills Wing T2C 144 C Zenith Aventura 319 47 279 645
24 5 Ataulfo J. Fernandez Montero M ESP WILLS WING T2C 144 JUAKIAIR.COM 216 47 329 592
25 18 Marcos Sebares M ESP Moyes Litespeed RX 4 362 47 171 580
26 34 Carlos Virgilio M POR Icaro2000 Laminar Z8 www.avls.pt 342 47 115 504
27 41 Konrad Heilmann M BRA Moyes Litespeed RX 3,5 www.riohanggliding.com 130 47 326 503
28 30 Pieter du Preez M SUI WillsWing T2C admin 130 47 320 497
29 15 Carlos Gonzalez Agüeros M ESP Aeros Combat GT Club Alcarreño 226 0 163 389
30 32 Eduardo Fatou Cerrato M ESP Moyes Litespeed RX 3.5 Pro juaki 130 47 168 345
31 10 Jose Manuel (juaki) Sanchez Garcia M ESP Wills Wing T2C 154 Juakiair.es 130 47 115 292
31 11 Alberto Moreno Fernandez M ESP Wills Wing T2C 144 130 47 115 292
31 26 Jose Terron Gonzalez M ESP Wills Wing T2C 144 C MHT 130 47 115 292
31 20 Gabriel Navarrete Gonzalez M ESP Wills Wing T2C 144 130 47 115 292
35 40 Eloy Sanchez Leiva M ESP Wills Wing T2C 144 ETeam 137 0 115 252
36 35 Adrian Abellan M ESP Wills Wing T2C 144 136 47 0 183
37 29 Ion Mendieta Zarraga M ESP Moyes Litespeed RX 4 0 0 115 115
38 19 Jose Maria Martinez Fernandez M ESP Wills Wing T2C 144 G. D.E. 0 0 0 0
38 39 Juan Luis Macias M ESP Wills Wing T2C 136 0 0 0 0
38 4 Jose María (Tximo) Iriarte Ziritza M ESP Aeros Combat 12,4 CLUB DE VUELO LIBRE ORTZADAR 0 0 0 0
38 27 Ricardo Oliveira Louro M POR 0 0 0 0
38 38 Castor Alvarez Macias M ESP 0 0 0 0
Report created: 2018-06-27T11:27:26+02:00