Poggio Bustone CUP 2019FAI orgAero Club d'ItaliaAeC Lega Piloti ASD

Poggio Bustone Cup 2019

2019-09-19 to 2019-09-22, FAI Category 2 event

Competition results – Serial

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Official

Results include only those pilots where ca:Categoria contains 'Serial'

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 20/09/2019 - Task 2 2019-09-20 13:00    56.3 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 21/09/2019 - Task 3 2019-09-21 12:00    59.4 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 123 Alessandro Fuzzi M ITA Ozone Zeno 456/911 947 1403
2 146 Massimo Rapari M ITA Niviuk Peak 4 420/839 947 1367
3 103 Dmytro Balykin M UKR Ozone Zeno 919 399/798 1318
4 118 Angelo Dell'Aira M ITA Ozone Zeno Idrotech 912 373/745 1285
5 124 Michele Gaiba M ITA Ozone Zeno "My IBAN s.p.a" 876 367/733 1243
6 155 Paolo Veratti M ITA Ozone Zeno 380/760 800 1180
7 113 Alberto Castagna M ITA Ozone Zeno www.ti-srl.it 920 252/503 1172
8 128 Bence Halasz M HUN Ozone Zeno - 910 243/486 1153
9 142 Luca Paoletti M ITA Ozone Zeno 883 242/483 1125
10 127 Antonio Golfari M ITA Ozone Zeno 925 186/372 1111
11 164 Alessandro Vallero M ITA Ozone Zeno VairBration 918 192/383 1110
12 122 Roberto Forti M ITA Ozone Zeno ML 847 228/456 1075
13 153 Fabrice Thiebaud M SUI Flow Paragliders XCRacer 864 204/407 1068
14 101 Matteo Bacchiocchi M ITA UP Meru OMFcrushingplants 930 97/193 1027
15 108 Walter Bunsen M GER UP Meru UP Paragliders 780 238/476 1018
16 106 Gabriele Bonafini M ITA Advance Sigma 10 757 230/460 987
17 141 Alessandro Palma M ITA Ozone Zeno www.TuaCialda.it 772 193/385 965
18 166 Matteo Giuliani M ITA Niviuk ARTIK4 742 219/438 961
19 129 Maksym Kulykovskyy M UKR Ozone Zeno 880 69/138 949
20 120 Igor Fedorenko M RUS Advance Sigma 10 instalab.me 790 96/192 886
21 163 Dimitri Roman M BEL Ozone Zeno Free to Fly 761 92/184 853
22 111 Tommaso Carlini M ITA Ozone Delta 3 None 757 78/155 835
23 157 Walter Zerpelloni M ITA UP Meru L www.chalets-lagaun.com 762 69/138 831
24 114 Alvise Cavallari M SUI Ozone Mantra 7 TascaMia 746 0 746
25 152 Martin Stecher M ITA UP Trango X-Race *** Speck & Kaas *** 195/390 482 677
26 112 Mirco Casarini M ITA Ozone Zeno casarini snc 409 75/150 484
27 150 Roberto Salsi M ITA Ozone Mantra 7 ZENIT Formazione 342 76/152 418
28 159 Gianfranco Crestani M ITA Flow Paragliders XC Racer 24 FADO PUB-COMPASS 287 85/169 372
29 161 Evgeniia Khorosheva F RUS Triple Seven Queen 2 278 69/138 347
30 134 Alessandro Madaluni M ITA Ozone Rush 5 MyWife 273 69/138 342
31 130 Pieter Lemmens M BEL Skywalk Chili 3 Lemmens Engineering 236 94/187 330
32 149 Alex Sallustio M ITA U Turn Blacklight2 Acrox 253 74/147 327
33 160 Dmitry Efimov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 no 215 78/156 293
34 132 Jan Luebbig M SUI Flow Paragliders Fusion Flyproducts.ch 0 234 234
Report created: 2019-09-22T08:07:32+02:00

FS development, maintenance and support by