Polish PG Open 2020

2020-09-13 to 2020-09-19, FAI Category 2 event

Task 2 Team

Provisional

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 Total
1 Belladonna 2229
71 Yassen Savov M BUL Enzo 3 748
35 Stephane DROUIN M FRA Enzo 3 Kortel Design/ 4eme dimension 744
1233 Jules Croibier M FRA Enzo 3 737
621 François Cormier M FRA Enzo 3 726
435 Nicolas Mouquet M FRA Enzo 3 Applied Materials 693
2 Slovakia 2224
311 Peter Vyparina M SVK Enzo 3 GAZI statika, Sport Rysy, Perfectfly, LAA SR 750
1 Emil Červeňan M SVK Enzo 3 AXIS PARAGLIDERS, LAASR 737
3111 Stefan Vyparina M SVK Leopard Erbi, Gaži statika stavieb, svajciarskynoz.sk 737
747 Robert Setnička M SVK Delta 4 636
3 PY-Flow 2214
31 xavier laporte M FRA X-one ligue Occitanie/Parapente Family/SOAT111 744
790 Nicolas DINH M FRA Zeno 736
50 Simon Gartner M FRA Spectra SCORPIO / FLOW France 734
2222 Yann Livinec M FRA Ozone zeno 709
254 Jean-Yves Séveno M FRA Enzo 3 703
4 Equipada 2202
201 Jose Rebelo M POR X-One Naviter 747
123 Jan Rentowski M POL Guru UP Paragliders gringofly.com 728
260 Thomas Milko M BRA Leopard 727
222 Bruno Menescal Menescal M BRA peak 5 Dudek Brasil 633
1024 Cristian Deacu M ROU Enzo 3 Telecom Academy 386
5 Bounce 2184
115 Maxime PINOT M FRA Enzo 3 Ozone, France-Herboristerie, Cebe, Adrenaline 749
34 Tim ROCHE M FRA Peak 5 Bounce Team 731
9696 Clement Cruciani M FRA Leopard GIN - neo - alpe d’huez 704
55 Boudet Victor M FRA X-One pôle espoir vol libre/ pointe ardennes parapente/ parastick/ bounce team 262
25 Flavio Funiati M FRA Enzo 3 Rid’air 254
6 SAD 2176
32 Andreas Malecki M GER Enzo 3 MWZ 24, Flugschule Freiraum, DHV, 750
413 Dan Girdea M SWE Zeno 723
401 Victor Bergelin M SWE Zeno 703
800 Uwe Tillmann M GER Enzo 3 HLB 374
215 Michael Sommerauer M AUT Icepeak Sky Club Austria, Niviuk, Business Insights 283
7 Sauerkraut 2167
862 Martin Petz M GER Enzo 3 748
270 Maurice Knur M GER Spectra www.KONTEST.eu HLB 713
185 Daniel Maraz M GER XC Racer 706
259 Matthias Kothe M GER Enzo 3 Nordeutsche Gleitschirmschule |  KOMAT 701
16 Nadya Petz F GER Artik 5 64
8 UFO 2157
241 Michal Gierlach M POL Enzo 3 Salewa, XC Spike 747
242 Pawel Kumorek M POL Spectra 722
23 Jacek Krzyżanowski M POL Sigma 10 www.poppyfarm.pl 688
166 Arkadiusz Slusarczyk M POL Enzo 2 TimewiseSystems.com 622
996 Grzegorz Fiema M POL Allegro leniwymotyl.pl 342
9 Czech Team 2134
218 Igor Slovak M CZE Boomerang 10 T 714
14 Petra Slivova F CZE Leopard GIN GLIDERS, LAA CR 713
8 Petr Kozisek M CZE Enzo 3 SKP Harrachov 707
249 Michal Talavašek M CZE Enzo 3 Axis 695
363 Martin Kubicek M CZE Enzo3 688
10 Zywiec Air Team 2103
9977 Paweł Faron M POL Enzo 3 PKN ORLEN, Flylite.pl, Red Bull 719
137 Slawomir Kaczynski M POL Enzo 3 PKN ORLEN 718
605 Dominik Kapica M POL Fusion PKN ORLEN FastCamper.eu 666
606 Joanna Kocot F POL Alpina 3 PKN Orlen, FastCamper.eu 622
101 Kuba Sto M POL Queen 2 PKN ORLEN 261
11 Islanders 2081
1000 Bogdan Bialka M IRL XOne SKYMASTER 748
475 Leszek Ziolkowski M POL Enzo 3 Gin, XCJunkies 715
1314 MARIUS SAIGIU M IRL X-Alps 4 NON 618
880 Simon Twiss M GBR Up X Race 364
666 Adam Kozlowski M POL chili 4 76
12 Sky Gangstas 1989
6 Alan McNab M GBR Mantra M7 UP Paragliders / Green Dragons UK 708
45 Kaj Witzig M SUI Carrera 666
3013 Pawel Bedynski M POL Zeno Grupa 303, Klub Tęcza, Secuestradores de nubes 615
987 Piotr Karolak M POL Carrera Noone... yet 294
144 Adrian Orlowski M POL Cayene 193
13 Dromo 1612
404 Mateusz Gajczewski M POL Queen 2 652
5432 Marek Kwasecki M POL Sector 601
69 Damian Rozpadek M POL Bonanza 2 AirsportsPolska 359
440 Marcin Wirski M POL Queen 2 - 342
1337 Mateusz Brzeszcz M POL Nevada Me, myself and I 225
14 Weisswurst-Buletten 1188
4321 Simon Holzmann M GER Spice 682
117 Andreas Lieder M GER Enzo 3 www.livetracking.biz * Schmidt & Zimpel Live Tracking Services 347
27 Hagen Walter M GER Enzo 3 Norddeutsche-Gleitschirmschule 159
15 Cos Powaznego 730
1303 Przemyslaw Potocki M POL Queen 2 Schibsted Tech Polska, Glide Club Gdynia 356
41 Michal Dudzinski M POL Bonanza II ceres.pl 281
505 Przemysław Czerwiński M POL Mentor 6 Move it! www.moveit.pl 93
2001 Michał Adamczuk M POL Step Ania Adamczuk Fotografia 82
29 Michal Radzicki M POL Lynx 76
16 Piekni i Bestie 430
1954 Ireneusz Wasilewski M POL Maestro 177
5 Anna Piskozub F POL Delta 3 139
77 Anna Zezula F POL Swift 5 114
1331 Wojciech Kocot M POL Maestro 80
1953 Jacek Zakrzewski M POL Maestro 56
Report created: 2020-09-16T00:14:48+02:00

FS development, maintenance and support by