Understood
This website is using cookies. We and our partners use cookies on this site to improve our service, perform analytics, personalize advertising, measure advertising performance, and remember website prefrences. By using the site, you consent to these cookies. More details


Polish PG Open 2020

2020-09-13 to 2020-09-19, FAI Category 2 event

Task 2 Team

Provisional

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 Total
1 Belladonna 2229
71 Yassen Savov M BUL Enzo 3 748
35 Stephane DROUIN M FRA Enzo 3 Kortel Design/ 4eme dimension 744
1233 Jules Croibier M FRA Enzo 3 737
621 François Cormier M FRA Enzo 3 726
435 Nicolas Mouquet M FRA Enzo 3 Applied Materials 693
2 Slovakia 2224
311 Peter Vyparina M SVK Enzo 3 GAZI statika, Sport Rysy, Perfectfly, LAA SR 750
1 Emil Červeňan M SVK Enzo 3 AXIS PARAGLIDERS, LAASR 737
3111 Stefan Vyparina M SVK Leopard Erbi, Gaži statika stavieb, svajciarskynoz.sk 737
747 Robert Setnička M SVK Delta 4 636
3 PY-Flow 2214
31 xavier laporte M FRA X-one ligue Occitanie/Parapente Family/SOAT111 744
790 Nicolas DINH M FRA Zeno 736
50 Simon Gartner M FRA Spectra SCORPIO / FLOW France 734
2222 Yann Livinec M FRA Ozone zeno 709
254 Jean-Yves Séveno M FRA Enzo 3 703
4 Equipada 2202
201 Jose Rebelo M POR X-One Naviter 747
123 Jan Rentowski M POL Guru UP Paragliders gringofly.com 728
260 Thomas Milko M BRA Leopard 727
222 Bruno Menescal Menescal M BRA peak 5 Dudek Brasil 633
1024 Cristian Deacu M ROU Enzo 3 Telecom Academy 386
5 Bounce 2184
115 Maxime PINOT M FRA Enzo 3 Ozone, France-Herboristerie, Cebe, Adrenaline 749
34 Tim ROCHE M FRA Peak 5 Bounce Team 731
9696 Clement Cruciani M FRA Leopard GIN - neo - alpe d’huez 704
55 Boudet Victor M FRA X-One pôle espoir vol libre/ pointe ardennes parapente/ parastick/ bounce team 262
25 Flavio Funiati M FRA Enzo 3 Rid’air 254
6 SAD 2176
32 Andreas Malecki M GER Enzo 3 MWZ 24, Flugschule Freiraum, DHV, 750
413 Dan Girdea M SWE Zeno 723
401 Victor Bergelin M SWE Zeno 703
800 Uwe Tillmann M GER Enzo 3 HLB 374
215 Michael Sommerauer M AUT Icepeak Sky Club Austria, Niviuk, Business Insights 283
7 Sauerkraut 2167
862 Martin Petz M GER Enzo 3 748
270 Maurice Knur M GER Spectra www.KONTEST.eu HLB 713
185 Daniel Maraz M GER XC Racer 706
259 Matthias Kothe M GER Enzo 3 Nordeutsche Gleitschirmschule |  KOMAT 701
16 Nadya Petz F GER Artik 5 64
8 UFO 2157
241 Michal Gierlach M POL Enzo 3 Salewa, XC Spike 747
242 Pawel Kumorek M POL Spectra 722
23 Jacek Krzyżanowski M POL Sigma 10 www.poppyfarm.pl 688
166 Arkadiusz Slusarczyk M POL Enzo 2 TimewiseSystems.com 622
996 Grzegorz Fiema M POL Allegro leniwymotyl.pl 342
9 Czech Team 2134
218 Igor Slovak M CZE Boomerang 10 T 714
14 Petra Slivova F CZE Leopard GIN GLIDERS, LAA CR 713
8 Petr Kozisek M CZE Enzo 3 SKP Harrachov 707
249 Michal Talavašek M CZE Enzo 3 Axis 695
363 Martin Kubicek M CZE Enzo3 688
10 Zywiec Air Team 2103
9977 Paweł Faron M POL Enzo 3 PKN ORLEN, Flylite.pl, Red Bull 719
137 Slawomir Kaczynski M POL Enzo 3 PKN ORLEN 718
605 Dominik Kapica M POL Fusion PKN ORLEN FastCamper.eu 666
606 Joanna Kocot F POL Alpina 3 PKN Orlen, FastCamper.eu 622
101 Kuba Sto M POL Queen 2 PKN ORLEN 261
11 Islanders 2081
1000 Bogdan Bialka M IRL XOne SKYMASTER 748
475 Leszek Ziolkowski M POL Enzo 3 Gin, XCJunkies 715
1314 MARIUS SAIGIU M IRL X-Alps 4 NON 618
880 Simon Twiss M GBR Up X Race 364
666 Adam Kozlowski M POL chili 4 76
12 Sky Gangstas 1989
6 Alan McNab M GBR Mantra M7 UP Paragliders / Green Dragons UK 708
45 Kaj Witzig M SUI Carrera 666
3013 Pawel Bedynski M POL Zeno Grupa 303, Klub Tęcza, Secuestradores de nubes 615
987 Piotr Karolak M POL Carrera Noone... yet 294
144 Adrian Orlowski M POL Cayene 193
13 Dromo 1612
404 Mateusz Gajczewski M POL Queen 2 652
5432 Marek Kwasecki M POL Sector 601
69 Damian Rozpadek M POL Bonanza 2 AirsportsPolska 359
440 Marcin Wirski M POL Queen 2 - 342
1337 Mateusz Brzeszcz M POL Nevada Me, myself and I 225
14 Weisswurst-Buletten 1188
4321 Simon Holzmann M GER Spice 682
117 Andreas Lieder M GER Enzo 3 www.livetracking.biz * Schmidt & Zimpel Live Tracking Services 347
27 Hagen Walter M GER Enzo 3 Norddeutsche-Gleitschirmschule 159
15 Cos Powaznego 730
1303 Przemyslaw Potocki M POL Queen 2 Schibsted Tech Polska, Glide Club Gdynia 356
41 Michal Dudzinski M POL Bonanza II ceres.pl 281
505 Przemysław Czerwiński M POL Mentor 6 Move it! www.moveit.pl 93
2001 Michał Adamczuk M POL Step Ania Adamczuk Fotografia 82
29 Michal Radzicki M POL Lynx 76
16 Piekni i Bestie 430
1954 Ireneusz Wasilewski M POL Maestro 177
5 Anna Piskozub F POL Delta 3 139
77 Anna Zezula F POL Swift 5 114
1331 Wojciech Kocot M POL Maestro 80
1953 Jacek Zakrzewski M POL Maestro 56
Report created: 2020-09-16T00:14:48+02:00

FS development, maintenance and support by