Understood
This website is using cookies. We and our partners use cookies on this site to improve our service, perform analytics, personalize advertising, measure advertising performance, and remember website prefrences. By using the site, you consent to these cookies. More details


Polish Sport Class Cup 2019

2019-06-30 to 2019-07-06, FAI Category 2 event

Comp after Task 2

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Provisional

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task 1 2019-07-01 12:00    59.2 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task 3 2019-07-04 11:30    41.4 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 8 Federico Nevastro M ITA SWING AGERA RS AeCi Paradelta club Feltre 1000 495/989 1495
2 4 Damian Rozpadek M POL Gin Bonanza2 AirTenerife.es 957 461/921 1418
3 16 Kirill Kostiuchenko M RUS 777 QLight 464/928 928 1392
4 13 Jacek Krzyzanowski M POL Advance Sigma 10 www.poppyfarm.pl 449/897 938 1387
5 1 Adrian Orlowski M POL Ozone Rush 5 418/835 920 1338
6 36 Andreas Schulz M GER 777 Queen2 428/855 909 1337
7 23 Michal Zawadzki M POL Advance Sigma 10 feelandfly.pl sklep.paralotniarstwo.pl 431/862 901 1332
8 26 Sergey Parfenov M RUS UP Trango X-race 393/785 927 1320
9 42 Tomas Svoboda M CZE Axis Venus sc www.flykram.cz, AXIS 397/793 915 1312
10 29 Wojciech Zymanczyk M POL Ozone Dellta 2 414/827 896 1310
11 25 Sergey Lukashevich M RUS Nivuik Artik 4 321/642 984 1305
12 43 Bartolomiej Galanty M POL Triple Seven Queen 2 371/741 929 1300
13 17 Krzysztof Jagło M POL Advance Sigma 10 brak 377/753 873 1250
14 21 Michal Grabos M SUI Ozone Alpina 3 360/719 885 1245
15 37 Leszek Ignaszak M POL UP Summit XC3 407/813 817 1224
16 19 Michal Adamczuk M POL Supair Step Ania Adamczuk Fotografia 311/621 907 1218
17 22 Michal Radzicki M POL BGD Lynx 316/632 901 1217
18 2 Bibo Michele Miegge M ITA ozone Alpina 3 383/766 822 1205
19 31 Zbigniew Jagodzinski M POL Skywalk Cayenne4 Myself 310/619 878 1188
20 6 Grzegorz Fabijaniak M POL Gin Bonanza 2 cloudtouching.pl 315/629 842 1157
21 10 Henryk Zjawin M POL Dudek nnn nnn 315/630 833 1148
22 38 Wojciech Bryszewski M POL Triple Seven Knight FX team 248/495 890 1138
23 40 Mateusz Styrczula M POL Niviuk Artik 4 wchmurach.com.pl 897 205/410 1102
24 28 Vadym Byelkin M UKR Ozone Alpina 3 TimGlAn 732 365/729 1097
25 11 Ireneusz Wasilewski M POL PHI Maestro 316/632 758 1074
26 33 Marek Dmochowski M POL Triple Seven Rook 2 293/586 771 1064
27 18 Marek Kwasecki M POL Advance Iota 2 272/544 765 1037
28 24 Paweł Ruszkiewicz M POL Skywalk Chili 4 280/559 674 954
29 15 Jacek Zakrzewski M POL PHI Maestro 112/224 789 901
30 12 Iwo Banaś M POL PHI Maestro mp4fix.com 762 110/219 872
31 35 Klaudia BULGAKOW F POL Ozone Alpina 2 Lukoil 838 31/61 869
32 27 Svetlana Komarova F RUS Ozone Delta 3 me 185/370 677 862
33 7 Grzegorz Pelikan M POL Axis Vega 5 59/117 663 722
34 20 Michal Czescik M POL Nova Mentor 6 feelandfly.pl 0 673 673
35 30 Yue Qian F CHN gin Bonanza 2 153/306 402 555
36 34 Jakub Mendys M POL Ozone Swift 5 172/344 371 543
37 3 Catherine Deacon F AUS BGD Cure Airsports.ro, Telecom Academy 57/114 218 275
38 45 Spare M 0 0 0
Report created: 2019-07-04T17:54:27+02:00