Polish Sport Class Cup 2019

2019-06-30 to 2019-07-06, FAI Category 2 event

Comp results Task 4

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Provisional

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task 1 2019-07-01 12:00    59.2 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task 3 2019-07-04 11:30    41.4 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 Task 2019-07-05 12:45    68.3 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 8 Federico Nevastro M ITA SWING AGERA RS AeCi Paradelta club Feltre 1000 247/989 997 2244
2 4 Damian Rozpadek M POL Gin Bonanza2 AirTenerife.es 957 230/921 966 2153
3 16 Kirill Kostiuchenko M RUS 777 QLight 928 928 228/910 2084
4 43 Bartolomiej Galanty M POL Triple Seven Queen 2 185/741 929 963 2077
5 42 Tomas Svoboda M CZE Axis Venus sc www.flykram.cz, AXIS 198/793 915 945 2058
6 26 Sergey Parfenov M RUS UP Trango X-race 196/785 927 911 2034
7 17 Krzysztof Jagło M POL Advance Sigma 10 brak 188/753 873 912 1973
8 13 Jacek Krzyzanowski M POL Advance Sigma 10 www.poppyfarm.pl 897 938 114/456 1949
9 25 Sergey Lukashevich M RUS Nivuik Artik 4 161/642 984 791 1936
10 36 Andreas Schulz M GER 777 Queen2 855 909 106/423 1870
11 6 Grzegorz Fabijaniak M POL Gin Bonanza 2 cloudtouching.pl 157/629 842 869 1868
12 29 Wojciech Zymanczyk M POL Ozone Dellta 2 827 896 114/454 1837
13 23 Michal Zawadzki M POL Advance Sigma 10 feelandfly.pl sklep.paralotniarstwo.pl 862 901 50/198 1813
14 1 Adrian Orlowski M POL Ozone Rush 5 835 920 54/215 1809
15 28 Vadym Byelkin M UKR Ozone Alpina 3 TimGlAn 732 182/729 893 1807
16 37 Leszek Ignaszak M POL UP Summit XC3 813 817 105/419 1735
17 12 Iwo Banaś M POL PHI Maestro mp4fix.com 762 55/219 899 1716
18 22 Michal Radzicki M POL BGD Lynx 632 901 143/573 1676
19 31 Zbigniew Jagodzinski M POL Skywalk Cayenne4 Myself 619 878 154/617 1651
20 21 Michal Grabos M SUI Ozone Alpina 3 719 885 45/179 1649
21 2 Bibo Michele Miegge M ITA ozone Alpina 3 766 822 56/225 1644
22 19 Michal Adamczuk M POL Supair Step Ania Adamczuk Fotografia 621 907 56/225 1584
23 18 Marek Kwasecki M POL Advance Iota 2 136/544 765 669 1570
24 10 Henryk Zjawin M POL Dudek nnn nnn 630 833 56/222 1519
25 24 Paweł Ruszkiewicz M POL Skywalk Chili 4 140/559 674 676 1490
26 38 Wojciech Bryszewski M POL Triple Seven Knight FX team 495 890 84/335 1469
27 35 Klaudia BULGAKOW F POL Ozone Alpina 2 Lukoil 838 15/61 613 1466
28 27 Svetlana Komarova F RUS Ozone Delta 3 me 93/370 677 694 1464
29 11 Ireneusz Wasilewski M POL PHI Maestro 632 758 28/111 1418
30 33 Marek Dmochowski M POL Triple Seven Rook 2 586 771 48/191 1405
31 40 Mateusz Styrczula M POL Niviuk Artik 4 wchmurach.com.pl 897 410 69/277 1376
32 15 Jacek Zakrzewski M POL PHI Maestro 224 789 11/45 1024
33 20 Michal Czescik M POL Nova Mentor 6 feelandfly.pl 0 673 277 950
34 34 Jakub Mendys M POL Ozone Swift 5 86/344 371 412 869
35 30 Yue Qian F CHN gin Bonanza 2 77/306 402 320 799
36 7 Grzegorz Pelikan M POL Axis Vega 5 117 663 11/45 791
37 3 Catherine Deacon F AUS PHI Symphonia Airsports.ro, Telecom Academy 29/114 218 299 546
38 45 Spare M 0 0 0 0
Report created: 2019-07-05T20:09:06+02:00

FS development, maintenance and support by