Polish Sport Class Cup 2019

2019-06-30 to 2019-07-06, FAI Category 2 event

Comp after task 5 Overall

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Official

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task 1 2019-07-01 12:00    59.2 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task 3 2019-07-04 11:30    41.4 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 Task 4 2019-07-05 12:45    68.3 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T4 Task 5 2019-07-06 11:45    48.0 km 91% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 T 4 Total
1 8 Federico Nevastro M ITA SWING AGERA RS AeCi Paradelta club Feltre 1000 926/989 997 752 2923
2 4 Damian Rozpadek M POL Gin Bonanza2 AirTenerife.es 957 862/921 966 744 2785
3 43 Bartolomiej Galanty M POL Triple Seven Queen 2 16/741 929 963 852 2760
4 42 Tomas Svoboda M CZE Axis Venus sc www.flykram.cz, AXIS 17/793 915 945 867 2744
5 13 Jacek Krzyzanowski M POL Advance Sigma 10 www.poppyfarm.pl 897 938 10/456 898 2743
6 16 Kirill Kostiuchenko M RUS 777 QLight 928 928 19/910 866 2741
7 26 Sergey Parfenov M RUS UP Trango X-race 735/785 927 911 598 2573
8 1 Adrian Orlowski M POL Ozone Rush 5 835 920 5/215 765 2525
9 17 Krzysztof Jagło M POL Advance Sigma 10 brak 705/753 873 912 579 2490
10 25 Sergey Lukashevich M RUS Nivuik Artik 4 14/642 984 791 601 2390
11 23 Michal Zawadzki M POL Advance Sigma 10 feelandfly.pl sklep.paralotniarstwo.pl 862 901 4/198 593 2360
12 6 Grzegorz Fabijaniak M POL Gin Bonanza 2 cloudtouching.pl 13/629 842 869 586 2310
13 28 Vadym Byelkin M UKR Ozone Alpina 3 TimGlAn 732 682/729 893 575 2307
14 37 Leszek Ignaszak M POL UP Summit XC3 813 817 9/419 601 2240
15 12 Iwo Banaś M POL PHI Maestro mp4fix.com 762 5/219 899 573 2239
16 21 Michal Grabos M SUI Ozone Alpina 3 719 885 4/179 579 2187
17 36 Andreas Schulz M GER 777 Queen2 855 909 396/423 0 2160
18 29 Wojciech Zymanczyk M POL Ozone Dellta 2 827 896 425/454 241 2148
19 22 Michal Radzicki M POL BGD Lynx 632 901 12/573 574 2119
20 19 Michal Adamczuk M POL Supair Step Ania Adamczuk Fotografia 621 907 5/225 578 2111
21 31 Zbigniew Jagodzinski M POL Skywalk Cayenne4 Myself 619 878 13/617 596 2106
22 10 Henryk Zjawin M POL Dudek nnn nnn 630 833 5/222 577 2045
23 18 Marek Kwasecki M POL Advance Iota 2 12/544 765 669 586 2032
24 35 Klaudia BULGAKOW F POL Ozone Alpina 2 Lukoil 838 1/61 613 567 2019
25 24 Paweł Ruszkiewicz M POL Skywalk Chili 4 12/559 674 676 584 1946
26 33 Marek Dmochowski M POL Triple Seven Rook 2 586 771 4/191 573 1934
27 40 Mateusz Styrczula M POL Niviuk Artik 4 wchmurach.com.pl 897 410 6/277 605 1918
28 2 Bibo Michele Miegge M ITA ozone Alpina 3 766 822 211/225 0 1799
29 27 Svetlana Komarova F RUS Ozone Delta 3 me 8/370 677 694 378 1757
30 38 Wojciech Bryszewski M POL Triple Seven Knight FX team 495 890 313/335 0 1698
31 11 Ireneusz Wasilewski M POL PHI Maestro 632 758 2/111 147 1539
32 34 Jakub Mendys M POL Ozone Swift 5 7/344 371 412 560 1350
33 30 Yue Qian F CHN gin Bonanza 2 7/306 402 320 576 1305
34 20 Michal Czescik M POL Nova Mentor 6 feelandfly.pl 0 673 277 147 1097
35 15 Jacek Zakrzewski M POL PHI Maestro 224 789 42/45 0 1055
36 7 Grzegorz Pelikan M POL Axis Vega 5 117 663 1/45 194 975
37 3 Catherine Deacon F AUS PHI Symphonia Airsports.ro, Telecom Academy 2/114 218 299 347 866
38 45 Spare M 0 0 0 0 0
Report created: 2019-07-06T17:20:19+02:00