Understood
This website is using cookies. We and our partners use cookies on this site to improve our service, perform analytics, personalize advertising, measure advertising performance, and remember website prefrences. By using the site, you consent to these cookies. More details


Polish Sport Class Cup 2019

2019-06-30 to 2019-07-06, FAI Category 2 event

Task 5 Team results

Official

Task Date Distance
T1 Task 1 2019-07-01 12:00    59.2 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task 3 2019-07-04 11:30    41.4 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 Task 4 2019-07-05 12:45    68.3 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T4 Task 5 2019-07-06 11:45    48.0 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 T 4 Total
1 Debesciaki 7400
4 Damian Rozpadek M POL Gin Bonanza2 AirTenerife.es 957 921 966 744
43 Bartolomiej Galanty M POL Triple Seven Queen 2 741 929 963 852
13 Jacek Krzyzanowski M POL Advance Sigma 10 www.poppyfarm.pl 897 938 456 898
22 Michal Radzicki M POL BGD Lynx 632 901 573 574
2 300 6461
8 Federico Nevastro M ITA SWING AGERA RS AeCi Paradelta club Feltre 1000 989 997 752
37 Leszek Ignaszak M POL UP Summit XC3 813 817 419 601
38 Wojciech Bryszewski M POL Triple Seven Knight FX team 495 890 335
34 Jakub Mendys M POL Ozone Swift 5 344 371 412 560
3 Fly Monkeys 6239
26 Sergey Parfenov M RUS UP Trango X-race 785 927 911 598
25 Sergey Lukashevich M RUS Nivuik Artik 4 642 984 791 601
27 Svetlana Komarova F RUS Ozone Delta 3 me 370 677 694 378
4 My Queen 6116
16 Kirill Kostiuchenko M RUS 777 QLight 928 928 910 866
2 Bibo Michele Miegge M ITA ozone Alpina 3 766 822 225
30 Yue Qian F CHN gin Bonanza 2 306 402 320 576
5 A-Team 6058
17 Krzysztof Jagło M POL Advance Sigma 10 brak 753 873 912 579
31 Zbigniew Jagodzinski M POL Skywalk Cayenne4 Myself 619 878 617 596
29 Wojciech Zymanczyk M POL Ozone Dellta 2 827 896 454 241
6 Cloudbase 5891
1 Adrian Orlowski M POL Ozone Rush 5 835 920 215 765
12 Iwo Banaś M POL PHI Maestro mp4fix.com 762 219 899 573
19 Michal Adamczuk M POL Supair Step Ania Adamczuk Fotografia 621 907 225 578
33 Marek Dmochowski M POL Triple Seven Rook 2 586 771 191 573
7 Gumisie 5611
18 Marek Kwasecki M POL Advance Iota 2 544 765 669 586
23 Michal Zawadzki M POL Advance Sigma 10 feelandfly.pl sklep.paralotniarstwo.pl 862 901 198 593
24 Paweł Ruszkiewicz M POL Skywalk Chili 4 559 674 676 584
20 Michal Czescik M POL Nova Mentor 6 feelandfly.pl 0 673 277 147
8 50+ 5188
6 Grzegorz Fabijaniak M POL Gin Bonanza 2 cloudtouching.pl 629 842 869 586
10 Henryk Zjawin M POL Dudek nnn nnn 630 833 222 577
9 Sudety 4899
21 Michal Grabos M SUI Ozone Alpina 3 719 885 179 579
40 Mateusz Styrczula M POL Niviuk Artik 4 wchmurach.com.pl 897 410 277 605
11 Ireneusz Wasilewski M POL PHI Maestro 632 758 111 147
10 SkyDreamers 3165
36 Andreas Schulz M GER 777 Queen2 855 909 423
3 Catherine Deacon F AUS PHI Symphonia Airsports.ro, Telecom Academy 114 218 299 347

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading Task 5 Team results
status Official
Report created: 2019-07-06T17:28:34+02:00

FS development, maintenance and support by