European Championship Test Event, Serbian, Hungarian and B&H National Champioships

2019-07-29 to 2019-08-03, FAI Category 2 event

HUNGARIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP SPORT CLASS

Total results (FTV: 25%)

FINAL

Results include only those pilots where Nation code equals 'HUN' and ca:sport_class equals '1'

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task 1 2019-07-31 12:45    53.0 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task 2 2019-08-01 12:20    56.3 km 0% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 Task 3 2019-08-02 13:00    57.8 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 Total
1 9876 Zsolt Ero M HUN Triple Seven Queen 2 764 0 268/536 1032
2 1121 Aron Horvath M HUN OZONE Alpoina 2 757 0 271/541 1028
3 6663 Adam Barat M HUN Gin Gliders Bonanza 2 Streamlineteam, Griff Sc. 747 0 142/283 889
4 14 Peter Barkoczy M HUN ADVANCE Sigma 10 150/300 0 538 688
5 2110 Dallos Gusztav M HUN Skywalk Cayenne5 537 0 137/273 674
6 1122 Dora Furesz F HUN BGD Cure Streamlineteam 45/90 0 528 573
7 4507 Istvan Pal M HUN Skywalk Spice Rollmedia 25/49 0 531 556
8 128 Farkas Laszlo M HUN Nova Mentor 4 25/50 0 513 538
9 1979 Tomas Szepe M HUN Ozone alPina 2 FlyAway & Këménymag:) 489 0 30/59 519
10 396 Sörös Róbert M HUN BGD Cure Material Transport 103/206 0 325 428
11 2112 Martin Dallos M HUN Ozone Delta 2 Griff SC, Streamlineteam 25/49 0 343 368
12 1989 Peter Bobvos M HUN Nova Mentor 3 28/55 0 337 365
13 321 Janos Barna M HUN Axis Venus SC . 25/49 0 323 348
14 212 Jozsef Szabo M HUN Triple Seven Queen2 Griff sc, MyWings 28/55 0 317 345
15 247 Daniel Hartmann M HUN Axis Vega 5 45/90 0 295 340
16 1125 Gyula Horák M HUN skywalk chili 4 cumeo IBOLYA 46/91 0 283 329
17 666 Andras Haasz M HUN Ozone Rush 5 Pro-Design Hungary 28/55 0 298 326
18 431 Gergely Borocz M HUN Ozone Delta 2 35/70 0 288 323
19 33 Balazs Glowacz M HUN Ozone Delta 2 28/55 0 284 312
20 78 Brigitta Gyocsi F HUN Ozone Alpina 2 S Griff sc, Mywings 27/53 0 284 311
20 36 Gabor Konrad M HUN Ozone Delta 3 25/49 0 286 311
22 7360 Mate Gyurasza M HUN Skywalk Cayenne 5 Streamlineteam 25/49 0 281 306
23 475 Amade Auner M HUN Ozone Delta3 Bútor Futár Szeged 49/97 0 243 292
24 74 Adam Kiralyhegyi M HUN Triple Seven Knight 25/49 0 225 250
25 1500 Tamas Domokos M HUN NOVA Triton 2 Griff Sc 50/99 0 169 219
26 48 Gyula Simon M HUN Nova Triton 2 L 25/50 0 117 142
27 427 Bence Godo Szabados M HUN NOVA MENTOR 3 24H Parcel Zrt. 0 0 0 0
27 2525 Andras Toth M HUN Skywalk Cumeo 0 0 0 0
27 2177 Zoltan Gyurusi M HUN Advance Sigma 9 0 0 0 0
Report created: 2019-08-05T23:02:23+02:00

FS development, maintenance and support by