Understood
This website is using cookies. We and our partners use cookies on this site to improve our service, perform analytics, personalize advertising, measure advertising performance, and remember website prefrences. By using the site, you consent to these cookies. More details


2019 Russian Flatlands Open

2019-04-30 to 2019-05-05, FAI Category 2 event

Overall

Total results (FTV: 20%)

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task1 2019-04-30 12:30    43.3 km 100% Elapsed time
T2 Task 2 2019-05-01 11:00    22.9 km 77% Elapsed time

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 21 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko M RUS Ozone Enzo3 XCmonsters.com 1000 397/735 1397
2 6 Alexey Bystritskiy M RUS OZON ENZO 3 www.asa-fly.ru 600/929 727 1327
3 50 Aleksey Yurtaev M RUS Ozone Delta 2 979 322/596 1301
4 1 Vsevolod Alekin M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 KHMAO 922 357/661 1279
5 29 Vitaliy Miroshnik M RUS Triple Seven Queen-2 Tornado 488/755 662 1150
6 41 Olesia Sokolova F RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro itiel-shop.ru 787 309/572 1096
7 42 Anton Solynin M RUS Ozone Delta3 262/405 770 1032
8 9 Anton Dontsov M RUS Flow XCRacer 763 263/486 1026
9 24 Alexey L. Makarov M RUS Ozone Zeno FreeFlyTeam 752 247/458 999
10 45 Aleksandr Strakhov M RUS ADVANCE Sigma 10 no 446/690 551 997
11 31 Sergey Pakhomov M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 806 120/223 926
12 19 Aleksandr Kulishov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7 757 143/264 900
13 7 Andrey Chertov M RUS Ozone Zeno Autosity Voronezh 379/587 488 867
14 20 Anatoliy Kuzmenko M RUS BGD Cure www.asa-fly.ru 201/311 664 865
15 43 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 629 231/428 860
16 11 Igor Fedorenko M RUS Advance Sigma 10 instalab.me 388/601 466 854
17 18 Alexey Kucherenko M RUS Sky Country Mystic 4 PROSTOLETI.RU 297/460 551 848
18 33 Denis Pogolsha M RUS Ozone Enzo3 boxsat.ru 193/298 643 836
19 13 Aleksandr Gershkovich M RUS Triple seven Queen2 МРОО "ФССЛА" 262/405 559 821
20 10 Alexey Druzhinin M RUS AD Hero 353/547 467 820
21 46 Andrey Tikhonov M RUS Gin boomerang Х Управление по физической культуре и спорту Администрации г. Старый Оскол 610 185/343 795
22 8 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 284/440 473 757
23 16 Dmitry Kalita M EST UP Trango X-Race 204/316 531 735
24 48 Pierre van Bragt M NED Davinci Xchord 600 133/247 733
25 51 Sergey Zaytsev-Zotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5 630 102/189 732
26 47 Urin Andrey M RUS SkyCountry Space 262/405 457 719
27 14 Evgeny Gnedov M RUS Triple Seven Queen Triple Seven 256/397 454 710
27 44 Vincent Spiegelenberg M NED Axis Vega 4 Het Kacheltje 262/405 448 710
29 39 Dmitrii Sheremetev M RUS Niviuk Artik 5 ВС РФ 262/405 438 700
30 5 Alexey Boldyrev M RUS BGD Cure 176/273 522 698
31 27 Jan Meerbeek M NED Ozone M6 www.Winchline.nl 194/301 415 609
32 37 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Niviuk IP7 ABBYY FineReader 94/145 503 597
33 28 Ivan Mironovich M RUS ParaAvis Joy-3 145/225 428 573
34 36 Sergei Rybalko M RUS ozone Zeno МРОО "ФССЛА" 141/218 423 564
35 23 Dmitry Makarov M RUS Niviuk IP7 www.mc.ru 405 149/275 554
36 38 Ivan Savenkov M RUS ASA Tayran 7 www.firstep.ru 405 111/206 516
37 12 Aleksandr Frolov M RUS Advance Iota Sunsurfer 140/217 316 456
38 30 Dmitry Moriakov M RUS Nova Triton-2 Distan 148/229 276 424
39 40 Alexander Shvedunov M RUS Flow Paragliders Spectra 299 118/218 417
40 49 ALEXANDER VASILYEV M RUS BGD Cure no 140/217 273 413
41 52 Vladimir Klushnikov M RUS Bgd Base 24/37 281 305
42 17 Olesia Kosilova F RUS 777 Rook 2 Tornado 84/130 200 284
43 34 Artem Rodionov M RUS U-Turn Blacklight2 maiclub.ru 92/143 175 267
44 15 Nikolaj Gribov M RUS Gin Rebel Race Tulachermet 81/126 171 252
45 22 Mikhail Lyubimov M RUS Ozone Element 2 0 216 28/52 244
46 4 Sergei Biriukov M RUS Ozone Buzz Z4 203 28/52 231
47 26 Pavel Malko M RUS Ozone Element 2 60/93 168 228
48 3 Tatiana Bannikova F RUS Nivuk Icuma No 24/37 172 196
49 35 Alexey Romanov M RUS BGD Lynx paraplanix.ru 0 151 151
50 32 Tatiana Panasyuk F RUS Advance Epsilon 8 Myself 24/37 52 76
51 25 Alexey Makarov M RUS Advance Sigma X 0 0 0
51 2 Vladislav Alentiev M RUS Ozone Zeno . 0 0 0
Report created: 2019-05-05T02:05:06+03:00

FS development, maintenance and support by