Understood
This website is using cookies. We and our partners use cookies on this site to improve our service, perform analytics, personalize advertising, measure advertising performance, and remember website prefrences. By using the site, you consent to these cookies. More details


2019 Russian Flatlands Open

2019-04-30 to 2019-05-05, FAI Category 2 event

Team results (regions)

Task Date Distance
T1 Task1 2019-04-30 12:30    43.3 km Elapsed time
T2 Task 2 2019-05-01 11:00    22.9 km Elapsed time

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 Московская область 3378
21 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko M RUS Ozone Enzo3 XCmonsters.com 1000 735
50 Aleksey Yurtaev M RUS Ozone Delta 2 979 596
41 Olesia Sokolova F RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro itiel-shop.ru 787 572
19 Aleksandr Kulishov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak 7 757 264
20 Anatoliy Kuzmenko M RUS BGD Cure www.asa-fly.ru 311 664
33 Denis Pogolsha M RUS Ozone Enzo3 boxsat.ru 298 643
47 Urin Andrey M RUS SkyCountry Space 405 457
37 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Niviuk IP7 ABBYY FineReader 145 503
38 Ivan Savenkov M RUS ASA Tayran 7 www.firstep.ru 405 206
26 Pavel Malko M RUS Ozone Element 2 93 168
2 г. Москва 3013
6 Alexey Bystritskiy M RUS OZON ENZO 3 www.asa-fly.ru 929 727
9 Anton Dontsov M RUS Flow XCRacer 763 486
45 Aleksandr Strakhov M RUS ADVANCE Sigma 10 no 690 551
24 Alexey L. Makarov M RUS Ozone Zeno FreeFlyTeam 752 458
11 Igor Fedorenko M RUS Advance Sigma 10 instalab.me 601 466
43 Sergey Sotskov M RUS Ozone Delta 3 629 428
31 Sergey Pakhomov M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 806 223
10 Alexey Druzhinin M RUS AD Hero 547 467
8 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 440 473
51 Sergey Zaytsev-Zotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5 630 189
5 Alexey Boldyrev M RUS BGD Cure 273 522
23 Dmitry Makarov M RUS Niviuk IP7 www.mc.ru 405 275
40 Alexander Shvedunov M RUS Flow Paragliders Spectra 299 218
30 Dmitry Moriakov M RUS Nova Triton-2 Distan 229 276
49 ALEXANDER VASILYEV M RUS BGD Cure no 217 273
34 Artem Rodionov M RUS U-Turn Blacklight2 maiclub.ru 143 175
52 Vladimir Klushnikov M RUS Bgd Base 37 281
22 Mikhail Lyubimov M RUS Ozone Element 2 0 216 52
3 Tatiana Bannikova F RUS Nivuk Icuma No 37 172
35 Alexey Romanov M RUS BGD Lynx paraplanix.ru 151
32 Tatiana Panasyuk F RUS Advance Epsilon 8 Myself 37 52
2 Vladislav Alentiev M RUS Ozone Zeno .
25 Alexey Makarov M RUS Advance Sigma X
3 Юг 2515
29 Vitaliy Miroshnik M RUS Triple Seven Queen-2 Tornado 755 662
7 Andrey Chertov M RUS Ozone Zeno Autosity Voronezh 587 488
46 Andrey Tikhonov M RUS Gin boomerang Х Управление по физической культуре и спорту Администрации г. Старый Оскол 610 343
39 Dmitrii Sheremetev M RUS Niviuk Artik 5 ВС РФ 405 438
28 Ivan Mironovich M RUS ParaAvis Joy-3 225 428
17 Olesia Kosilova F RUS 777 Rook 2 Tornado 130 200
15 Nikolaj Gribov M RUS Gin Rebel Race Tulachermet 126 171
4 Sergei Biriukov M RUS Ozone Buzz Z4 203 52
4 Восток 2434
1 Vsevolod Alekin M RUS Ozone Enzo 3 KHMAO 922 661
14 Evgeny Gnedov M RUS Triple Seven Queen Triple Seven 397 454
5 Север 2194
42 Anton Solynin M RUS Ozone Delta3 405 770
18 Alexey Kucherenko M RUS Sky Country Mystic 4 PROSTOLETI.RU 460 551
13 Aleksandr Gershkovich M RUS Triple seven Queen2 МРОО "ФССЛА" 405 559
36 Sergei Rybalko M RUS ozone Zeno МРОО "ФССЛА" 218 423
12 Aleksandr Frolov M RUS Advance Iota Sunsurfer 217 316
6 Europe 1984
44 Vincent Spiegelenberg M NED Axis Vega 4 Het Kacheltje 405 448
48 Pierre van Bragt M NED Davinci Xchord 600 247
16 Dmitry Kalita M EST UP Trango X-Race 316 531
27 Jan Meerbeek M NED Ozone M6 www.Winchline.nl 301 415

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading Team results (regions)
status
Report created: 2019-05-05T01:53:43+03:00

FS development, maintenance and support by