ROLDANILLO 2018 - OPEN PRIMERA VÁLIDA NACIONAL

2018-01-02 to 2018-01-09

OPEN FINAL

Total results (FTV: 25%)

Provisional

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 TASK 1 2018-01-03 11:00    78.6 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 TASK 2 2018-01-04 11:00    74.6 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T3 TASK 3 2018-01-05 11:00    49.2 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T4 TASK 4 2018-01-06 11:00    52.4 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T5 TASK 5 2018-01-07 12:00    48.3 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T6 TASK 6 2018-01-08 11:00    86.8 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 T 3 T 4 T 5 T 6 Total
1 311 Peter Vyparina M SVK Ozone ENZO GAZI statika, SPORTRYSY, Perfectfly, 908 992 964 479/958 983 994 4412
2 21 Pal Takats M HUN Ozone Enzo 3 Ozoner, justACRO, Gloryfy, Salewa 962 319 988 977 457/913 989 4373
3 28 Gleb Sukhotskiy M RUS enzo 3 crimea-paragliding.com 961 989 989 489 456/911 967 4362
4 312 Brad Gunnuscio M USA Ozone Enzo 3 sivclinic.com/paraglideutah 445/889 983 982 772 909 915 4234
5 117 Stefan Vyparina M SVK Ozone ENZO Gaži statika, Perfectfly, SPORTRYSY 904 501 981 384/768 1000 901 4170
6 40 Jouni Makkonen M FIN Ozone EnZo 3 960 826 1000 375/749 922 710 4083
7 12 Peter Nägele M GER Ozone Enzo 3 Apollo 11, yellow cross 973 811 595 904 387/774 976 4051
8 641 Carlos Andres Hernandez C. M COL GIN Boomerang 11 Camila 889 141 878 938 424/848 903 4032
9 427 Cristian Andres Agudelo Escobar M COL Ozone EnZo 3 YERAP-Quiron IPS-MGT-Gane Red COLSA-Supergiros-Soy Jumper 929 939 283 894 365/730 881 4008
10 74 Olivier Henry M FRA Ozone Enzo 3 moi 885 814 900 874 435/869 880 3974
11 422 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon M COL Ozone EnZo 3 977 985 345/689 604 868 788 3963
12 4 Bartosz Moszczynski M POL ozone zeno Finansowa Chata 895 414 870 907 880 408/815 3960
13 340 Julio Rivera M ECU enzo 2 flybypara 885 351/702 893 918 368 820 3867
14 666 Mauricio Orozco M COL o2 zn xs 890 359/718 859 878 182 797 3783
15 14 Remi Godefroy M FRA Ozone Z-Alps AIR SHOP 827 328/656 702 905 862 254 3624
16 100 Bogdan Bialka M IRL Ozone Zeno SkyMaster 482 333/665 726 738 842 803 3442
17 91 Fabio Londoño M COL OZONE ENZO 2 PARAPENTE PARAISO. 733 924 586 727 731 317/634 3432
18 111 Juan Andrade M TRI ozone Enzo 3 Jesus Love You 217 814 799 732 781 284/567 3410
19 808 Bénédicte Saury F FRA ozone Zeno me! 132 803 244/487 868 824 628 3367
20 105 Sergey Lazarev-marchenko M RUS Ozone Zeno Para2000.ru 533 724 326/651 704 802 807 3363
21 89 Kalle Ojamo M FIN Ozone Zeno Greenled.fi 218 794 688 242/483 816 804 3344
22 1171 Bill Hughes M USA Ozone Enzo 3 Super Fly 846 643 439 313/626 775 714 3291
23 787 Vladimir Perevalov M UKR Ozone Enzo3 Near Birds 708 710 547 727 786 312/624 3243
24 741 Stepan Kechedzhi M UKR Ozone Zeno ML 92 714 708 714 774 310/619 3220
25 19 Cristian Pinto Torres M COL Ozone Enzo 2 voladero las nubes 898 705 634 46 836 121/242 3194
26 7777 Jorge Andres Escobar Restrepo M COL Ozone Enzo 2 Base nube - Bernardo 206 675 285/570 612 816 798 3186
27 421 Alexander Villa M COL Ozone Enzo 3 Oakley - Efectuar FX - Keep Up 847 735 728 869 0 0 3179
28 724 Gustavo Monsalve Ospina M COL Enzo Zona de Vuelo 299/597 692 614 747 793 178 3145
29 101 Giuliano Minutella M ITA Ozone v Ciro Spataro medical Device 876 547 598 248/495 862 389 3131
30 676 Daniel Montejo M COL Advance Sigma 10 Spectra Alkila / Linka 750 232/464 619 728 798 152 3127
31 22 Yermenson Agudelo M COL Ozone Enzo 3 QUIRON IPS 726 935 612 701 66/132 0 3040
32 123 Daria Krasnova F RUS UP Trango X RACE UP Paraglider Rusia 152/303 777 594 511 818 204 2852
33 172 Kimmo Korhonen M FIN Gin Boomerang 10 86 690 481 152/303 778 716 2817
34 171 Sebastien Tillet M FRA Niviuk v 243/486 708 562 485 710 590 2813
35 37 Sami Pitkakoski M FIN Triple Seven King Varjoliitokauppa.fi 714 579 209/418 361 707 592 2801
36 33 David Jaramillo M COL Niviuk Peak 4 733 651 209/417 454 610 246 2657
37 30 Isabel Bernal Villa F COL Ozone Mantra 6 D6 Seguros, Keep Up Projects 583 631 624 172/343 0 637 2647
38 23 Agusta Yr Sveinsdottir F ISL OzoneDelta 3 XC Iceland 226/452 661 420 458 707 482 2534
39 1103 Juan Gonzalo Betancur Atehortua M COL Gin Carrera Maurer 82 458 607 475 676 189/378 2405
40 244 Branislav Djurovic M SRB Nivuk Peak 4 153 505 487 485 713 113/225 2303
41 175 Mayer Zapata M COL UP X Race Linea 494 355 206/411 459 516 624 2299
42 44 Mykola Balaban M UKR OZONE Delta 3 NEAR BIRDS 850 25/49 0 463 711 192 2241
43 17 Diego Lopez M COL Niviuk Icepeak 6 ParapenteMedina 111/222 649 260 454 758 194 2232
44 257 Sebastian Castro M COL GIN Boomerang x motonautas 327 675 641 473 111 56/111 2172
45 157 Dominique Crespel M FRA Ozone Lm6 39/77 710 265 732 399 33 2145
46 88 Kurt Meyer M GUA Ozone v ADVLS y La Loren 442 645 250 134 714 77/153 2128
47 71 Casey Meeks M USA Ozone Zeno 870 0 406 0 794 33 2103
48 2801 Hector Francisco Cordoba M COL NIVIUK Artik4 LA CREA MEDIA GROUP 122/243 547 523 418 409 128 2019
49 110 Mario Ricardo Otero Zuluaga M COL SkyWalk Cayenne 5 469 490 418 189/377 306 393 1959
50 999 Mauricio Duque M COL Gin Carrera Pinturas Lúmika 49 440 397 377 590 92/184 1896
51 99 Mark Baluk M CAN Gin Explorer readi steadi go inc. 55/109 625 67 377 676 130 1863
52 390 Cristian Eduardo Salgado Calderon M ECU GIN Boomerang 9 864 49 460 39/77 282 193 1838
53 7 Tuomas Martikainen M FIN Nova Mentor4 Pelikaani turbiinissa 128 511 392 377 471 77/153 1828
54 6 Jaisber Vasco M COL Bruce goldsmith design Cure M DiosFly-Jaisber alcaldía de santa rosa de osos Fedeaereos 111 651 382 377 60/120 275 1745
55 919 Evgeniya Belova F RUS BGD Cure 286 618 384 300 141/282 184 1729
56 39 Juan Francisco Montanez Sanchez M COL GIN CARRERA Galapago 76/152 499 351 131 408 262 1596
57 1985 Tijana Krucican F SRB niviuk artik 4 139/278 300 382 293 116 452 1566
58 26 Michael Miserok M GER Ozone Delta 3 Flywear 46 338 491 69/137 478 177 1553
59 481 Mauricio Escobar Perez M COL NIVIUK ARTIK 4 TIO NELSON 76 39/78 612 377 273 105 1406
60 124 Sebastian Guzy M GER Gin Boomerang 10 bastek 94 381 381 170 54/108 146 1132
61 95 jorge porras M COL advance sigma 7 49/98 132 295 132 52 452 1060
62 777 Pedro J Tirado M USA Ozone Delta 3 None 25/50 51 261 50 399 105 841
63 118 Jorge Mario López H. M COL 32/64 49 388 243 72 104 839
64 6897 Abimael Juarez Cululen M GUA M6 Parapente Guatemala 77 32/64 234 133 40 275 751
64 8675 Nikolaus Tang-lee M TRI Ozone Delta2 - 39/77 49 294 129 98 191 751
66 48 Juan Manuel Zapata M COL SYNEGY 3 Base Nube 29 49 368 125 23/46 53 618
67 851 Wilington Arboleda Avila M COL Advance Sigma 7 WORLD INSANE ADVENTURES 0 66 302 64 20/40 42 494
68 9865 Jaime Vargas M COL RUSH 4 yo 0 0 0 0 404 0 404
69 2 Reina Restrepo F COL Air Desing Rise 2 71 25/49 91 129 50 33 366
70 13 Taina Takanen F FIN Gradient Nevada light 2 49 49 77 41 20/40 34 236
70 391 Cristian Ernesto Salgado Ortega M ECU Niviuk Ikuma 29 49 67 63 40 17/33 236
72 279 Yakeline Penagos Ochoa F COL Sky Atis 4 BASE NUBE 29 67 0 42 0 46 184
73 174 Steven Griffith M TRI Apco Thrust III 16/31 49 0 39 40 33 177
74 8676 JESUS ANTONIO GONZALEZ M COL AIR DESING 0 0 0 57 40 37 134
75 42 Sergei Gerasimtchouk M USA Ozone Delta 3 108 0 0 0 0 0 108
Report created: 2018-01-09T14:58:42-05:00