Pre PWC Armenia and Russian Open Cup 2016

2016-07-12 to 2016-07-19

Task-1 Teams

Final

Task Date Distance
T1 Task-1 2016-07-14 12:50    66.0 km Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 Total
1 Italy 874
7177 Gianbasilio Profiti M ITA Gin Boomerang-10 SPIRITOLIBERO 416
65 Settimio Calvarese M ITA Ozone Enzo-2 241
311 Luca Mammucari M ITA Ozone Enzo-2 217
2 France 728
59 Martin Rebord M FRA Gin Boomerang-10 Module,Sup'air,Skiteamcvc 372
115 Baumy Arnaud M FRA Ozone Enzo-2 www.speedriding-school.com 234
950 Manuel Brechignac M FRA Ozone Enzo-2 megeve 122
3 Swiss 697
294 Yanick Lettry M SUI Ozone Enzo-2 Solexperts AG 233
91 Zysset Beat M SUI Ozone Mantra LM5 232
111 Peter Hurlimann M SUI Gin Boom GTO-2 Radio RaBe 232
4 Samara 685
777 Igor Kazakov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 EXTRIM-CLASS 235
575 Valeriy Andriyashin M RUS Gin Boomerang-X Extrim-Class 226
375 Sergey Tikhonov M RUS UP Trango XC-2 masterpak 224
4 Aleksandr Kuchirov M RUS Gin Boomerang-X EXTRIM-CLASS 112
5 Black Earth 607
176 Konstantin Tregubov M RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro 353
44 Vitaliy Miroshnik M RUS 777 Queen Tornado 129
906 Aleksei Korobkov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 Теплый Дом 125
1973 Roman Persianov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 120
6 Crimea 598
332 Viacheslav Kopchinskii M RUS Niviuk Peak-4 249
404 Evgeny Kalashnik M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 Kalashnik 214
36 Andrei Chesnokov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 135
7 Sergey Chepelev M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 crimea-paraplan.com 124
7 Rus 592
100 Andrey Eliseev M RUS Ozone Enzo no 239
222 Andrey Badikov M ISR Niviuk Peak-4 225
700 Marina Olexina F RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 ТЕХНОРОС 128
888 Evgeny Kazakov M RUS Ozone Delta-2 87
8 Paraport.ru 575
234 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 222
29 Maksim Zubarev M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-6 219
361 Alexey Makarov M RUS Axis Venus-4 FreeFlyTeam 134
71 Anton Dontsov M RUS Axis Vega-5 126
9 Sibir 546
87 Aleksandr Skvortsov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 222
135 Daria Krasnova F RUS UP Trango XC-3 UP Paragliders 199
4646 Viktor Yudkin M RUS Paraavis Vario pentagon 125
10 YellowCake 470
33 Sergey ZaytsevZotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5 216
407 Alexander Shvedunov M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 128
177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Swing Nexus ABBYY FineReader 126
23 Alexander Drakon M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 Aperture Science 126
11 Rzecz Pospolita 398
41 Slawek Kedziak M POL Gradient Aspen-5 204
2445 Witold Gilarski M POL Dudek Colt 99
48 Yakau Kazlouski M BLR Advance Sigma-8 95
411 Nadzeya Piatrouskaya F BLR Advance Epsilon-6 no 65
12 No Name 286
108 Aleksei Riabtsev M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 124
191 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Ozone Alpina-2 82
22 Alexey Misyagin M RUS Skyman CrossAlps maiclub.ru 80
1603 Alexey Papyshev M RUS SkyCountry Scooter 65

Param values used when creating the report

param value
Heading Task-1 Teams
status Final
Report created: 2016-07-16T09:20:42+04:00