Pre PWC Armenia and Russian Open Cup 2016

2016-07-12 to 2016-07-19

Comp-2 Overall

Total results (FTV: 20%)

Final

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task-1 2016-07-14 12:50    66.0 km 42% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task-2 2016-07-15 12:50    66.4 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 7177 Gianbasilio Profiti M ITA Gin Boomerang-10 SPIRITOLIBERO 416 717/1000 1133
2 65 Settimio Calvarese M ITA Ozone Enzo-2 77/241 986 1063
3 777 Igor Kazakov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 EXTRIM-CLASS 75/235 897 972
4 950 Manuel Brechignac M FRA Ozone Enzo-2 megeve 39/122 846 885
5 100 Andrey Eliseev M RUS Ozone Enzo no 76/239 795 871
6 59 Martin Rebord M FRA Gin Boomerang-10 Module,Sup'air,Skiteamcvc 372 477/665 849
7 115 Baumy Arnaud M FRA Ozone Enzo-2 www.speedriding-school.com 75/234 767 842
8 906 Aleksei Korobkov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 Теплый Дом 40/125 792 832
9 294 Yanick Lettry M SUI Ozone Enzo-2 Solexperts AG 74/233 664 738
10 111 Peter Hurlimann M SUI Gin Boom GTO-2 Radio RaBe 74/232 644 718
11 33 Sergey ZaytsevZotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5 69/216 646 715
12 311 Luca Mammucari M ITA Ozone Enzo-2 69/217 642 711
13 222 Andrey Badikov M ISR Niviuk Peak-4 72/225 637 709
14 108 Aleksei Riabtsev M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 40/124 641 681
15 91 Zysset Beat M SUI Ozone Mantra LM5 74/232 604 678
15 332 Viacheslav Kopchinskii M RUS Niviuk Peak-4 249 429/598 678
17 7 Sergey Chepelev M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 crimea-paraplan.com 40/124 621 661
18 700 Marina Olexina F RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 ТЕХНОРОС 41/128 605 646
19 87 Aleksandr Skvortsov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 71/222 571 642
20 4 Aleksandr Kuchirov M RUS Gin Boomerang-X EXTRIM-CLASS 36/112 603 639
21 234 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 222 347/484 569
22 37 Sato Tatsumi M JPN Ozone Enzo-2 none 222 324/452 546
23 753 Konstantin Kalinin M RUS SkyCountry Evoltion-X 45/141 492 537
24 67 Nikolay Cherpak M RUS Niviuk Peak-4 EXTRIM-CLASS 41/130 487 528
25 1973 Roman Persianov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 38/120 472 510
26 177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Swing Nexus ABBYY FineReader 40/126 457 497
27 23 Alexander Drakon M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 Aperture Science 40/126 454 494
28 4646 Viktor Yudkin M RUS Paraavis Vario pentagon 40/125 440 480
29 176 Konstantin Tregubov M RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro 353 82/115 435
29 55 Areg Gedeonyan M ARM Ozone Rush-3 30/93 405 435
31 29 Maksim Zubarev M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-6 219 125/174 344
32 135 Daria Krasnova F RUS UP Trango XC-3 UP Paragliders 199 120/167 319
33 404 Evgeny Kalashnik M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 Kalashnik 214 101/141 315
34 92 Keiko Hirakie F JPN Ozone Enzo-2 API / SKY ASAGIRI / Falhawk / KojitsuSanso 238 69/96 307
35 375 Sergey Tikhonov M RUS UP Trango XC-2 masterpak 224 48/67 272
36 575 Valeriy Andriyashin M RUS Gin Boomerang-X Extrim-Class 226 44/62 270
36 36 Andrei Chesnokov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 135 135/188 270
38 68 Verena Puttrich F GER Ozone Mantra M6 AiR-touch 225 44/62 269
39 41 Slawek Kedziak M POL Gradient Aspen-5 204 59/83 263
40 13 Iaroslav Kaiumov M RUS Ozone Delta-2 130 122/170 252
40 361 Alexey Makarov M RUS Axis Venus-4 FreeFlyTeam 134 118/164 252
42 407 Alexander Shvedunov M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 128 109/152 237
43 256 Kirill Kostiuchenko M RUS Gin Carrera 127 101/141 228
44 56 Yury Golubyatnikov M RUS Axis Polaris bospa 93 101/141 194
45 860 Harutyun Atshemyan M ARM Ozone Delta-2 129 60/84 189
46 1162 Sergey Lokk M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 126 62/87 188
47 144 Sergei Kuldin M RUS SkyCountry Evoltion-X Pskov Oblsport 136 44/62 180
47 44 Vitaliy Miroshnik M RUS 777 Queen Tornado 129 51/71 180
49 1000 Andrey Shalygin M RUS MacPara Elan 132 44/62 176
50 71 Anton Dontsov M RUS Axis Vega-5 126 44/62 170
51 117 Roman Kravchenko M RUS UP Trango XC-2 125 44/62 169
52 2445 Witold Gilarski M POL Dudek Colt 99 68/95 167
53 80 Jochen Henrichs M GER Advance Omega X-Alps AiR-touch 115 44/62 159
54 1357 Mihran Sahakyan M ARM Advance Sigma-8 113 44/62 157
55 48 Yakau Kazlouski M BLR Advance Sigma-8 95 57/79 152
56 6 Tigran Ayvazyan M ARM Skywalk Tequila-2 104 44/62 148
57 505 Vasiliy Gordeichuk M RUS Ozone Delta-2 EXTRIM-CLASS 100 44/62 144
58 888 Evgeny Kazakov M RUS Ozone Delta-2 87 44/62 131
59 191 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Ozone Alpina-2 82 44/62 126
60 22 Alexey Misyagin M RUS Skyman CrossAlps maiclub.ru 80 44/62 124
60 5566 Klett Martin M GER Advance Omega X-Alps AiR-touch 80 44/62 124
62 411 Nadzeya Piatrouskaya F BLR Advance Epsilon-6 no 65 56/78 121
63 107 Sergei Aliasin M RUS Ozone Delta-2 bospa 75 44/62 119
64 314 David Sahakyan M ARM Advance Sigma-6 65 44/62 109
64 1603 Alexey Papyshev M RUS SkyCountry Scooter 65 44/62 109
64 125 Stanislav Vedernikov M RUS Advance Sigma-7 ЭКСТРИМ-КЛАССА 65 44/62 109
64 878 Tatiana Bannikova F RUS ProDesign Accura-2 65 44/62 109
Report created: 2016-07-16T17:29:42+04:00