Pre PWC Armenia and Russian Open Cup 2016

2016-07-12 to 2016-07-19

Comp-2 Russian

Total results (FTV: 20%)

Final

Results include only those pilots where Nation code equals 'RUS'

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task-1 2016-07-14 12:50    66.0 km 42% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task-2 2016-07-15 12:50    66.4 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 777 Igor Kazakov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 EXTRIM-CLASS 75/235 897 972
2 100 Andrey Eliseev M RUS Ozone Enzo no 76/239 795 871
3 906 Aleksei Korobkov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 Теплый Дом 40/125 792 832
4 33 Sergey ZaytsevZotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5 69/216 646 715
5 108 Aleksei Riabtsev M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 40/124 641 681
6 332 Viacheslav Kopchinskii M RUS Niviuk Peak-4 249 429/598 678
7 7 Sergey Chepelev M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 crimea-paraplan.com 40/124 621 661
8 700 Marina Olexina F RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 ТЕХНОРОС 41/128 605 646
9 87 Aleksandr Skvortsov M RUS Ozone Enzo-2 71/222 571 642
10 4 Aleksandr Kuchirov M RUS Gin Boomerang-X EXTRIM-CLASS 36/112 603 639
11 234 Oleg Dementyev M RUS Ozone Mantra M6 222 347/484 569
12 753 Konstantin Kalinin M RUS SkyCountry Evoltion-X 45/141 492 537
13 67 Nikolay Cherpak M RUS Niviuk Peak-4 EXTRIM-CLASS 41/130 487 528
14 1973 Roman Persianov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 38/120 472 510
15 177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Swing Nexus ABBYY FineReader 40/126 457 497
16 23 Alexander Drakon M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 Aperture Science 40/126 454 494
17 4646 Viktor Yudkin M RUS Paraavis Vario pentagon 40/125 440 480
18 176 Konstantin Tregubov M RUS Niviuk IcePeak-7 Pro 353 82/115 435
19 29 Maksim Zubarev M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-6 219 125/174 344
20 135 Daria Krasnova F RUS UP Trango XC-3 UP Paragliders 199 120/167 319
21 404 Evgeny Kalashnik M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 Kalashnik 214 101/141 315
22 375 Sergey Tikhonov M RUS UP Trango XC-2 masterpak 224 48/67 272
23 575 Valeriy Andriyashin M RUS Gin Boomerang-X Extrim-Class 226 44/62 270
23 36 Andrei Chesnokov M RUS Niviuk Icepeak-7 135 135/188 270
25 13 Iaroslav Kaiumov M RUS Ozone Delta-2 130 122/170 252
25 361 Alexey Makarov M RUS Axis Venus-4 FreeFlyTeam 134 118/164 252
27 407 Alexander Shvedunov M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 128 109/152 237
28 256 Kirill Kostiuchenko M RUS Gin Carrera 127 101/141 228
29 56 Yury Golubyatnikov M RUS Axis Polaris bospa 93 101/141 194
30 1162 Sergey Lokk M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 126 62/87 188
31 144 Sergei Kuldin M RUS SkyCountry Evoltion-X Pskov Oblsport 136 44/62 180
31 44 Vitaliy Miroshnik M RUS 777 Queen Tornado 129 51/71 180
33 1000 Andrey Shalygin M RUS MacPara Elan 132 44/62 176
34 71 Anton Dontsov M RUS Axis Vega-5 126 44/62 170
35 117 Roman Kravchenko M RUS UP Trango XC-2 125 44/62 169
36 505 Vasiliy Gordeichuk M RUS Ozone Delta-2 EXTRIM-CLASS 100 44/62 144
37 888 Evgeny Kazakov M RUS Ozone Delta-2 87 44/62 131
38 191 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Ozone Alpina-2 82 44/62 126
39 22 Alexey Misyagin M RUS Skyman CrossAlps maiclub.ru 80 44/62 124
40 107 Sergei Aliasin M RUS Ozone Delta-2 bospa 75 44/62 119
41 1603 Alexey Papyshev M RUS SkyCountry Scooter 65 44/62 109
41 125 Stanislav Vedernikov M RUS Advance Sigma-7 ЭКСТРИМ-КЛАССА 65 44/62 109
41 878 Tatiana Bannikova F RUS ProDesign Accura-2 65 44/62 109
Report created: 2016-07-16T17:35:11+04:00