Pre PWC Armenia and Russian Open Cup 2016

2016-07-12 to 2016-07-19

Comp-2 Sport class

Total results (FTV: 20%)

Final

Results include only those pilots where ca:Class contains '6.0'

Task Date Distance FTV Validity
T1 Task-1 2016-07-14 12:50    66.0 km 42% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)
T2 Task-2 2016-07-15 12:50    66.4 km 100% Race to Goal with 1 startgate(s)

# Id Name Nat Glider Sponsor T 1 T 2 Total
1 33 Sergey ZaytsevZotov M RUS Skywalk Cayenne-5 69/216 646 715
2 177 Viacheslav Sapronenko M RUS Swing Nexus ABBYY FineReader 40/126 457 497
3 23 Alexander Drakon M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 Aperture Science 40/126 454 494
4 4646 Viktor Yudkin M RUS Paraavis Vario pentagon 40/125 440 480
5 55 Areg Gedeonyan M ARM Ozone Rush-3 30/93 405 435
6 41 Slawek Kedziak M POL Gradient Aspen-5 204 59/83 263
7 13 Iaroslav Kaiumov M RUS Ozone Delta-2 130 122/170 252
8 407 Alexander Shvedunov M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 128 109/152 237
9 256 Kirill Kostiuchenko M RUS Gin Carrera 127 101/141 228
10 56 Yury Golubyatnikov M RUS Axis Polaris bospa 93 101/141 194
11 860 Harutyun Atshemyan M ARM Ozone Delta-2 129 60/84 189
12 1162 Sergey Lokk M RUS Niviuk Peak-3 126 62/87 188
13 44 Vitaliy Miroshnik M RUS 777 Queen Tornado 129 51/71 180
14 1000 Andrey Shalygin M RUS MacPara Elan 132 44/62 176
15 71 Anton Dontsov M RUS Axis Vega-5 126 44/62 170
16 2445 Witold Gilarski M POL Dudek Colt 99 68/95 167
17 1357 Mihran Sahakyan M ARM Advance Sigma-8 113 44/62 157
18 48 Yakau Kazlouski M BLR Advance Sigma-8 95 57/79 152
19 6 Tigran Ayvazyan M ARM Skywalk Tequila-2 104 44/62 148
20 505 Vasiliy Gordeichuk M RUS Ozone Delta-2 EXTRIM-CLASS 100 44/62 144
21 888 Evgeny Kazakov M RUS Ozone Delta-2 87 44/62 131
22 191 Anastasiia Engelson F RUS Ozone Alpina-2 82 44/62 126
23 22 Alexey Misyagin M RUS Skyman CrossAlps maiclub.ru 80 44/62 124
24 411 Nadzeya Piatrouskaya F BLR Advance Epsilon-6 no 65 56/78 121
25 107 Sergei Aliasin M RUS Ozone Delta-2 bospa 75 44/62 119
26 314 David Sahakyan M ARM Advance Sigma-6 65 44/62 109
26 1603 Alexey Papyshev M RUS SkyCountry Scooter 65 44/62 109
26 125 Stanislav Vedernikov M RUS Advance Sigma-7 ЭКСТРИМ-КЛАССА 65 44/62 109
26 878 Tatiana Bannikova F RUS ProDesign Accura-2 65 44/62 109
Report created: 2016-07-16T17:32:57+04:00